435
days ago
Riga Senior European Cup 2023
Riga, Latvia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 20 5
2 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 36 1 3
3 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 36 5 3
4 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 48 5 5
5 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 53 1 5
6 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija  Latvia Female -57 kg 61 1 4
7 HAWKES Rachael  Ireland Female -70 kg 63 1 3
8 DOLGILEVICA Una  Latvia Female -78 kg 64 3 3
9 SCHUSTER Kaja  Slovenia Female -70 kg 68 2 3
10 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 81 3 5
11 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 85 1 3
12 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 87 3 5
13 BARRATT Oliver  Great Britain Male -100 kg 95 3 3
14 YERGALIYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 106 2 3
15 YERSHOV Oleksii  Ukraine Male -100 kg 108 1 3
16 VISKOV Nazar  Ukraine Male -60 kg 115 2 4
17 KOREN Nika  Slovenia Female -70 kg 115 5 3
18 CID BALCELLS Jana  Spain Female -48 kg 117 1 3
19 NYSSANALI Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 117 1 5
20 NAIRNE Ethan  Great Britain Male -73 kg 122 3 5
21 KEEN Tatum  Great Britain Female -52 kg 125 3 3
22 VAN WONDEREN Dagmar  Netherlands Female -70 kg 130 3 3
23 MATIKAINEN Pihla  Finland Female -57 kg 131 5 4
24 HEEREN Axel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 132 2 4
25 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 139 3 4
26 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 140 1 4
27 CARGNELUTTI Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg 143 1 4
28 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 143 4
29 NASIROVS Abulfazs  Latvia Male -73 kg 146 1
30 NALBAT Kamile  Netherlands Female -63 kg 147 2 4
31 KRAPU Emma  Finland Female -78 kg 154 1 3
32 SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos  Spain Male -66 kg 158 5 5
33 SORDYL Jakub  Poland Male +100 kg 161 3 3
34 BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo  South Africa Male -90 kg 164 7 4
35 SKRABL Ana  Slovenia Female -57 kg 166 7 4
36 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg 166 3
37 HECK Christina  Netherlands Female -78 kg 168 5 3
38 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 172 2 5
39 STOKLOSA Natalia  Poland Female -48 kg 174 2 2
40 ADAM Viktor  Slovakia Male -100 kg 177 3 4
41 SOMMER Julia  Austria Female -57 kg 177 2
42 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 181 3 5
43 NOTTI Matilde  Italy Female -78 kg 187 7 2
44 BAATHE Karl  Sweden Male -90 kg 193 4
45 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 196 1 4
46 TARKUS Merit  Estonia Female -57 kg 196 7 4
47 LANZA CHACORIS Paula  Spain Female -52 kg 203 5 3
48 DAAMEN Maartje  Netherlands Female -63 kg 208 3 4
49 TEDESCHI Alessia  Italy Female -52 kg 216 5 3
50 NALBAT Emma  Netherlands Female -57 kg 217 3 5
51 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -81 kg 218 2
52 FRANZOSI Ludovica  Italy Female -70 kg 220 3 3
53 JAZAN Adam  Israel Male -60 kg 222 1 3
54 DE LUCA Giulia Italia  Italy Female -52 kg 223 7 3
55 ALLAN Finlay  Great Britain Male -66 kg 235 5 5
56 CHERNOV Vadym  Ukraine Male -66 kg 237 1
57 MUKYSHEV Aibar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 237 3
58 BULTHUIS Kylian  Netherlands Male -100 kg 239 2 3
59 KURAS Marta  Poland Female -52 kg 244 2 3
60 DE TULLIO Giuseppe  Italy Male -66 kg 245 2
61 DUINOVS Maksims  Latvia Male -100 kg 250 1
62 HAVASI Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg 254 2
63 KELLIJ Nick  Netherlands Male -90 kg 264 3 4
64 NEBOTOV Serhii  Ukraine Male -73 kg 267 1
65 CROSS Simone  Great Britain Female -70 kg 268 7 2
66 SZAFRAN Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 269 5 4
67 SULTANBAY Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 275 3 4
68 CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene  Spain Female -63 kg 280 5 4
69 ROS Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 290 3
70 SHORT Oliver  Great Britain Male -73 kg 299 3 5
71 MIHALOVS Ivans  Latvia Male -81 kg 304 7 4
72 GREGORY Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 308 3 4
73 BATII Nikita  Ukraine Male -90 kg 308 5 4
74 BROVOLD Gustav  Norway Male -66 kg 314 2
75 SAHAR Sagiv  Israel Male -73 kg 323 7 4
76 SOYONOV Osher  Israel Male -60 kg 332 7 2
77 WINKLER Ari  Israel Male -81 kg 337 2 4
78 ALSEIT Ykylas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 347 7 5
79 AITKHAN Alshyn  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 347 2
80 BEN HAROCH Segev  Israel Male -81 kg 352 5 4
81 HONCHARKO Yevhen  Ukraine Male -73 kg 363 5 7
82 TRILLJARV Matheas  Estonia Male -73 kg 377 4
83 KUJANHAARA Joonatan  Finland Male -66 kg 385 7 5
84 ZENDER Piotr  Poland Male -66 kg 385 4
85 EGILSON Gisli  Iceland Male -81 kg 398 1
86 MUHLACK Tycho  Netherlands Male -81 kg 409 5 5
87 MURCO Richard  Slovakia Male -81 kg 409 1
88 KULIESHOV Nazar  Ukraine Male -73 kg 432 2
89 DOLGILEVICS Andis  Latvia Male -73 kg 501 2
90 PACITTI Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 539 7 5
91 NOTEBAERT Emile  France Male -73 kg - 2 5
92 SHYLOVA Alina  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2 4
93 WEILAND Amber  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 2 3
94 ADRIF Nordine  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 3 3
95 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
96 EDWARDS Jessie  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 3 4
97 KUZMA-EBEL Dominika  Poland Female -78 kg - 3 3
98 STRAZDINS Janis  Latvia Male +100 kg - 3 3
99 TANCOCK Sidney  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 3 3
100 VAN DER SALM Franka  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 3 4
101 ABLAKATOV Salim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 4
102 LIKANSIS Gustavs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 5 3
103 LURI MERET Soraya  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 3
104 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
105 NOWACZYK Natalia  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 3
106 RASPE Vera  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
107 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg - 5 3
108 TUPYTSKYI Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 3
109 VAN KAMPEN Stef  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 5 3
110 ANDERSSON Ella  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 GUKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 7 4
112 HERMANT Xaviere  France Female -70 kg - 7 2
113 LOWRY Robin  Ireland Female -63 kg - 7 3
114 MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 2
115 TASHENOV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
116 TERRANOVA Rocco  Italy Male -60 kg - 7 2
117 TOMASELLI Valentina  Italy Female -52 kg - 7 2
118 TURANSKY Martin  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 7 2
119 TYTLER Rachel  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 7 2
120 ZALAISKALNS Andrejs  Latvia Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg - 7 3
122 ALSHEKOV Mansur  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
123 ARSHAKYAN Vilena  Estonia Female -48 kg - 2
124 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 2
125 BARNIKEL Ashleigh  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 2
126 BELL Joshua  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
127 BEVIZ Barnabas  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
128 BLASZCZAK Igor  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
129 CALDWELL Benjamin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3
130 CAMPBELL Logan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
131 CHARLES Cameron  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2
132 DE BRUIN Jelle  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
133 DUDORKHANOV Khusein  Norway Male -66 kg - 1
134 ELBAZ Honi  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
135 FASCINATO Samuele  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
136 FURST CRTANEC Tobias  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3
137 GRIGORJEVS Germans  Latvia Male -81 kg - 3
138 HAGLOW John  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
139 HEDENBLAD Joel  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
140 HEINEN Hugo  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
141 HENRIKSSON Emil  Sweden Male -66 kg - 1
142 HENSENS Thom  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
143 HUMPHREY Thomas  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
144 HYPTA Dawid  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
145 JARMUZ OLGA  Poland Female -57 kg - 2
146 JAVORSKA Evelina  Latvia Female -52 kg - 2
147 JAVORSKIS Roberts  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
148 KALNINS Patriks  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
149 KONT Carl-Gustav  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
150 KROEGER Sem  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
151 LAIHO Venla  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
152 LARIONOV Artemi  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
153 LAUFMANIS Ernests  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
154 LILO Idan  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
155 MARTIROSIAN Hahik  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 4
156 MAXLIN Miljohn  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
157 MCCAULEY Bethany  Ireland Female -57 kg - 1
158 MEDETOV Chingizkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3
159 MITROCHINAS Marijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
160 MOST Lennart  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
161 MUELLER Kevin  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
162 NUSSIPBAYEV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
163 PALKA Agata  Poland Female -63 kg - 2
164 PASHAEV Heydar  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
165 PETGRAVE Samuel  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
166 PICCIN Cristina  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
167 PJAVKA Aleksejs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 3
168 PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds  Latvia Male -81 kg - 3
169 POTAPOVS Emils  Latvia Male -73 kg - 2
170 PURS Roberts  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
171 RESEIGH James  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
172 RIPANDELLI Francesca  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
173 RISTMAE Joonatan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
174 RODMAN Billy  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
175 SHTEFANESA Eduard  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 4
176 SKORBENKO Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
177 SNITKO Vladyslava  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
178 SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
179 SOLLEY Lanina  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
180 SUHORUKOVS Daniils  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
181 SUTIKA Marks  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
182 TUTUNAROV Yoan  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
183 VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
184 VAN WINDEN Coen  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 3
185 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida  Lithuania Female -63 kg - 3
186 VAUHKONEN Erika  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
187 VISNOVS Pavels  Latvia Male -66 kg - 2
188 WHITE Zara  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2
189 YOM TOV Matan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
190 ZEILA Matiss  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1