303
days ago
Antalya Grand Slam 2022
Antalya, Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 2 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
 3 GARRIGOS Francisco Spain
 3 BARATOV Dilshodbek Uzbekistan
 5 LOPES Rodrigo Costa Portugal
 5 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Georgia
 7 PANTANO Angelo Italy
 7 KARAKIZIDI Savva Greece
Men -66 kg
 1 VIERU Denis Moldova
 2 LIMA Willian Brazil
 3 FLICKER Tal Israel
 3 NURILLAEV Sardor Uzbekistan
 5 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 5 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
 7 BUNCIC Strahinja Serbia
 7 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 TERASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 2 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
 3 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
 3 PELIVAN Petru Moldova
 5 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 5 LEVIN Ido Israel
 7 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Greece
 7 HRISTOV Mark Bulgaria
Men -81 kg
 1 SCHIMIDT Guilherme Brazil
 2 ALBAYRAK Vedat Turkey
 3 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
 3 UMAYEV Abdul Malik Belgium
 5 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 5 MANUKIAN Hievorh Ukraine
 7 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 7 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
Men -90 kg
 1 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 2 MAISURADZE Luka Georgia
 3 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 3 MACEDO Rafael Brazil
 5 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
 5 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis Canada
 7 KOCHMAN Li Israel
 7 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
Men -100 kg
 1 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 2 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 3 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 3 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 5 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 5 REYES Kyle Canada
 7 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 7 GONZALEZ Asley Romania
Men +100 kg
 1 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 2 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 3 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
 3 GRANDA Andy Cuba
 5 TERHEC Joseph France
 5 SIPOCZ Richard Hungary
 7 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 7 TUROBOYEV Utkirbek Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg Mongolia
 2 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu Mongolia
 3 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 3 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 5 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee Chile
 5 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie France
 7 AZAK Merve Turkey
 7 ERSIN Sila Turkey
Women -52 kg
 1 PUPP Reka Hungary
 2 KELDIYOROVA Diyora Uzbekistan
 3 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 3 GNETO Astride France
 5 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
 5 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 7 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 7 PRIMO Gefen Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 2 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 3 LIMA Jessica Brazil
 5 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 5 DEGUCHI Christa Canada
 7 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 7 MOKDAR Faiza France
Women -63 kg
 1 RENSHALL Lucy Great Britain
 2 OZBAS Szofi Hungary
 3 TIMO Barbara Portugal
 3 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena Austria
 5 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 7 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 7 LESKI Andreja Slovenia
Women -70 kg
 1 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 2 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 3 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 3 PINOT Margaux France
 5 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly Great Britain
 5 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 7 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 7 ERIKSSON Ida Sweden
Women -78 kg
 1 WAGNER Anna-Maria Germany
 2 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 3 AUSMA Natascha Netherlands
 3 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 5 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 5 MALONGA Madeleine France
 7 REID Emma Great Britain
 7 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
Women +78 kg
 1 FONTAINE Lea France
 2 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 3 TOLOFUA Julia France
 3 KAMPS Marit Netherlands
 5 LUCHT Renee Germany
 5 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren Mongolia
 7 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 OZTURK Hilal Turkey