303
days ago
Antalya Grand Slam 2022
Antalya, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1 5
3 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 1 5
4 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 1 3 5
5 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 5 5
6 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 1 7 4
7 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 1 7 4
8 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 2 1 5
9 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 2 1 4
10 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 2 4
11 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 5 5
12 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 2 5 5
13 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 7 4
14 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 1
15 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 1 5
16 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 3 5 5
17 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -78 kg 3 2
18 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 3 1
19 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 3 2
20 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 3 2
21 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 3 2
22 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 1 5
23 FONTAINE Lea  France Female +78 kg 4 1 4
24 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 1 6
25 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -90 kg 4 2 5
26 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 4 2 4
27 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 4 3 5
28 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 4 3 5
29 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 3 5
30 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -73 kg 4 3
31 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 5 1 5
32 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 5 2 5
33 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 5 3 4
34 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 3 5
35 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 5 5 4
36 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 5 7 4
37 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 5 2
38 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 6 2 5
39 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 6 3 5
40 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 6 3 5
41 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 6 2
42 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 6 2
43 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 6 2
44 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 7 1 5
45 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 7 2 5
46 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 2 5
47 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 7 5 5
48 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 7 4
49 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 7 1
50 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 8 1 5
51 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 8 3 5
52 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 8 5 5
53 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 7 4
54 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1
55 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 8 1
56 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -90 kg 8 3
57 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 8 2
58 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 9 1 5
59 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 3 4
60 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 9 7 4
61 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 9 2
62 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 9 1
63 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 1
64 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 10 3 4
65 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 10 3 5
66 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 3 5
67 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 10 3 5
68 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -63 kg 10 3 6
69 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 10 5 5
70 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 10 1
71 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 10 1
72 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -73 kg 11 2 6
73 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -100 kg 11 3 5
74 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 11 5 4
75 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 5 5
76 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 11 7 5
77 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 7 4
78 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 11 7 4
79 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 1
80 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 1
81 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 12 2 5
82 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 12 2 5
83 KAMPS Marit  Netherlands Female +78 kg 12 3 4
84 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 5 5
85 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 12 5 5
86 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 12 5 5
87 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 12 1
88 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 1
89 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 12 3
90 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu  Mongolia Female -48 kg 13 2 5
91 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 13 3 5
92 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 13 5 5
93 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 13 7 4
94 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 13 2
95 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 13 2
96 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 1
97 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 14 2 5
98 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -100 kg 14 2 6
99 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 14 3 5
100 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 14 5 5
101 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 14 1
102 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 14 2
103 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 2
104 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 14 1
105 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 1
106 TERASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg 15 1 6
107 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 15 3 5
108 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 7 3
109 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 7 4
110 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 15 1
111 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg 15 2
112 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 15 1
113 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 2
114 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 3 6
115 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 16 5 5
116 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 16 5 5
117 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 5 5
118 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 16 3
119 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 16 3
120 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -78 kg 16 1
121 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 16 2
122 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 16 2
123 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 17 7 4
124 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 17 1
125 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 17 2
126 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 17 2
127 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 3 5
128 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 18 3 6
129 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 3 5
130 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 18 5 5
131 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 18 1
132 BAYRAMOV Turan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 18 2
133 HAJIYEV Eljan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 18 2
134 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 1
135 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 18 2
136 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 2
137 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 18 1
138 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 19 7 4
139 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 7 4
140 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 19 3
141 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 19 2
142 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 19 2
143 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 19 2
144 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 19 2
145 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 20 5 4
146 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 20 1
147 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 20 1
148 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 20 2
149 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 20 2
150 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 3
151 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 20 2
152 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 20 2
153 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 20 1
154 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 21 7 4
155 OZTURK Hilal  Turkey Female +78 kg 21 7 4
156 CARNA Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 21 2
157 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 21 1
158 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 22 5 6
159 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 22 5 6
160 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 22 7 4
161 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 22 1
162 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 22 1
163 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 22 1
164 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 22 1
165 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 22 1
166 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 22 1
167 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 23 3 5
168 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 1
169 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg 23 3
170 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 23 2
171 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 23 1
172 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 24 3 6
173 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 24 1
174 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 24 1
175 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 24 2
176 NDIAYE Binta  Switzerland Female -52 kg 24 2
177 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
178 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -66 kg 24 3
179 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 3
180 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 25 5 4
181 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 25 2
182 LIMA Amanda  Brazil Female -48 kg 25 2
183 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 2
184 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg 25 3
185 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 26 7 4
186 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 26 7 4
187 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 26 1
188 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 26 2
189 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 26 2
190 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -63 kg 26 2
191 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 26 2
192 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 26 2
193 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 26 1
194 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 26 3
195 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 26 1
196 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 27 2
197 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 27 1
198 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 1
199 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 27 1
200 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 27 1
201 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 28 1
202 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia  Ukraine Female -70 kg 28 2
203 MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 28 2
204 MASABIROV Asad  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 28 2
205 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 29 3 5
206 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 29 7 3
207 GABA Joan-Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 29 1
208 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 29 1
209 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 29 3
210 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 29 3
211 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 29 1
212 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male +100 kg 29 1
213 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 29 2
214 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -57 kg 30 7 4
215 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 1
216 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -90 kg 30 3
217 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 30 1
218 OGEL Fidan  Turkey Female -70 kg 30 2
219 ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 30 2
220 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 31 5 5
221 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 31 5 6
222 DEGUCHI Kelly  Canada Female -52 kg 31 1
223 PRIMO Kerem  Israel Female -63 kg 31 2
224 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 31 2
225 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 31 1
226 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 32 5 5
227 CARVALHO Luana  Brazil Female -70 kg 32 2
228 GOMES Marcelo  Brazil Male -90 kg 32 1
229 JANGELDINA Aruna  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 32 1
230 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 32 1
231 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 32 2
232 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 1
233 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 32 1
234 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 32 2
235 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 32 1
236 KONOVAL Christian  United States Male +100 kg 33 1
237 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 33 1
238 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 33 2
239 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -52 kg 33 1
240 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 2
241 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 34 2
242 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 34 2
243 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male +100 kg 34 2
244 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 34 1
245 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 35 1
246 HARACHI Sarah  Morocco Female -63 kg 35 1
247 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 1
248 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 35 1
249 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 35 2
250 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 35 1
251 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 35 1
252 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 36 2
253 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 36 2
254 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 36 1
255 MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani  Spain Male -90 kg 37 2
256 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 37 1
257 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 37 1
258 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 38 1
259 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 38 2
260 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 38 1
261 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 39 5 6
262 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 39 1
263 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 39 1
264 YATIM Hafsa  Morocco Female -78 kg 39 1
265 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 41 2
266 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 41 3
267 WAIZENEGGER Freddy  Switzerland Male -66 kg 41 3
268 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 42 3
269 GRIESEL Charne  South Africa Female -52 kg 42 2
270 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 42 2
271 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 42 1
272 SAGAIPOV Caramnob  Lebanon Male -90 kg 42 2
273 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 42 1
274 BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo  South Africa Male -90 kg 43 1
275 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 43 1
276 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 43 1
277 GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis  Cuba Female -70 kg 44 2
278 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 44 1
279 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 45 2
280 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 45 1
281 AZAK Merve  Turkey Female -48 kg 46 7 4
282 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 46 2
283 BRASNJOVIC Darko  Serbia Male -90 kg 46 1
284 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 48 1
285 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 48 1
286 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 48 1
287 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -73 kg 48 2
288 THOMPSON Rhys  Great Britain Male -100 kg 48 1
289 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 49 2 5
290 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 49 1
291 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 49 1
292 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -78 kg 49 1
293 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 49 3
294 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 49 1
295 GAMBA Giacomo  Italy Male -81 kg 50 1
296 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 50 1
297 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 51 2
298 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 2
299 WOLSZCZAK Kinga  Poland Female +78 kg 52 1
300 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 53 2
301 BATZAYA Erdenebayar.  Mongolia Male -81 kg 54 1
302 HAWKES Rachael  Ireland Female -70 kg 54 1
303 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg 54 3
304 SADDIKI Younes  Morocco Male -60 kg 54 1
305 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 55 1
306 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 55 3
307 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 55 2
308 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 55 2
309 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 55 2
310 FERREIRA Natasha  Brazil Female -48 kg 56 1
311 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -70 kg 57 1
312 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -90 kg 57 2
313 DIAZ Fabiola  Venezuela Female -52 kg 57 1
314 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 57 1
315 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg 57 2
316 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 58 7 4
317 AMINOVA Shukurjon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 58 2
318 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 2
319 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 58 1
320 ERSIN Sila  Turkey Female -48 kg 59 7 4
321 TUROBOYEV Utkirbek  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 59 7 5
322 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -52 kg 59 2
323 DIMITROVA Gabriela  Bulgaria Female -52 kg 60 1
324 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 60 1
325 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg 60 2
326 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 60 1
327 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 61 1
328 IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 61 1
329 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 61 2
330 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 62 1
331 SHIH Liu Li-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 62 1
332 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 63 1
333 FOFANA Moustapha  Guinea Male +100 kg 63 1
334 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -70 kg 63 1
335 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 63 2
336 YEKSAN Ayten  Turkey Female -63 kg 63 2
337 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 63 2
338 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg 64 2
339 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 64 2
340 RAMIREZ Isaiah  United States Male -66 kg 64 2
341 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -81 kg 65 3 6
342 AYDIN Omer  Turkey Male -90 kg 66 2
343 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg 66 1
344 CESARINO Joao  Brazil Male +100 kg 66 1
345 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 66 2
346 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg 66 1
347 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 66 1
348 BOZKURT Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg 67 1
349 BRANCHEVA Lidia  Bulgaria Female -70 kg 67 2
350 DEMIREL Umalt  Turkey Male -73 kg 67 2
351 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 68 1
352 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 68 1
353 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 69 2
354 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg 69 2
355 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 69 2
356 BERNABEU RICO Jaume  Spain Male -60 kg 71 3
357 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 1
358 MYLONELIS Athanasios  Greece Male -81 kg 72 2
359 TORKAR Urska  Slovenia Female +78 kg 72 1
360 TORNAL Antonio  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg 72 2
361 DRZYMAL Pawel  Poland Male -81 kg 73 1
362 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 73 3
363 BARTO Alex  Slovakia Male -81 kg 74 1
364 CAZORLA Orlando  France Male -66 kg 74 1
365 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 75 1
366 NARINO CASTELLANO Thalia  Cuba Female +78 kg 75 1
367 LICKUN Sandra  Poland Female -78 kg 76 2
368 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -60 kg 76 2
369 CHANG Ssu-Tzu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 77 1
370 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 77 2
371 TABA Maria  Brazil Female -52 kg 77 2
372 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 1
373 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -78 kg 78 2
374 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 79 5 6
375 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 79 2
376 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 79 1
377 TSOUTLASVILI Michail  Greece Male -73 kg 80 7 5
378 CARDONA Liester  Cuba Male -100 kg 80 2
379 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 80 2
380 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
381 BERGAMELLI Enrico  Italy Male -100 kg 82 2
382 ESSERYRY Zouhair  Morocco Male +100 kg 82 1
383 GIMENEZ Maria  Venezuela Female -48 kg 82 1
384 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 82 1
385 DAHARLI Serdem  Turkey Female -78 kg 83 2
386 ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 84 2
387 BALABAN Anastasiia  Bulgaria Female -48 kg 84 1
388 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg 84 2
389 CONCEICAO Ryan  Brazil Male -60 kg 88 1
390 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -63 kg 88 1
391 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 89 1
392 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 90 1
393 DZAVASHVILI Guram  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg 91 1
394 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 91 2
395 ABUBAKRI Akobir  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 92 1
396 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 93 1
397 HAMIDOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 93 1
398 SVOBODA Jan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 93 1
399 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 94 1
400 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 95 1
401 CHENG Yen-Ming  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 95 3
402 CINCI Zeliha  Turkey Female -52 kg 97 1
403 ERTUG Munir  Turkey Male +100 kg 97 1
404 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 1
405 DJOUKAEV Turpal  Finland Male -73 kg 98 3
406 GUILAVOGUI Monic  Guinea Female +78 kg 98 1
407 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 98 1
408 NASCIMENTO Juscelino  Brazil Male +100 kg 98 2
409 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 99 1
410 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 101 1
411 PETITTO Sofia  Italy Female -48 kg 101 1
412 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 102 1
413 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg 103 2
414 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 103 1
415 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 103 2
416 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 104 2
417 AFYONLU Habibe  Turkey Female -63 kg 105 1
418 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 105 1
419 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 105 2
420 GARCIA Willis  Venezuela Male -66 kg 109 1
421 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 109 1
422 TSVETANOV Kostadin  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 109 2
423 YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 109 2
424 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -52 kg 110 1
425 DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur  Ukraine Male -90 kg 117 1
426 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 117 1
427 SHEROV Abubakr  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 118 3
428 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 120 1
429 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male +100 kg 122 1
430 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 122 1
431 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -81 kg 123 3
432 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 123 1
433 NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra  South Africa Female -63 kg 123 1
434 SZLACHTA Paulina  Poland Female -48 kg 125 1
435 TOKTAY Ejder  Turkey Male -66 kg 125 1
436 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 126 1
437 PEDROTTI Irene  Italy Female -70 kg 127 1
438 ODGEREL Uranbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 128 2
439 ARKABAY Barak  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 129 1
440 GRABNER Lisa  Austria Female -57 kg 130 1
441 GLEESON Bearach  Ireland Male -81 kg 133 1
442 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 134 1
443 VIDMAR Matej  Slovenia Male -81 kg 135 3
444 GREGORY Max  Great Britain Male -100 kg 136 1
445 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 136 1
446 LEUTGEB Daniel  Austria Male -60 kg 137 1
447 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -66 kg 137 1
448 DOUMAS Stavros  Greece Male -73 kg 139 2
449 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -60 kg 139 1
450 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 140 1
451 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 142 1
452 ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe  Great Britain Female -52 kg 143 1
453 LIPARD Viljar  Estonia Male -66 kg 147 2
454 BUDAK Aysenur  Turkey Female -57 kg 149 1
455 LENZ Johann  Germany Male -90 kg 149 1
456 BAEZA DIAZ Yasel  Cuba Male -81 kg 150 2
457 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 150 1
458 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 150 1
459 ZHAKYPBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 152 1
460 CARBONELL JULIAN Aleanny  Cuba Female -48 kg 153 1
461 BISSEMBAY Assel  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 154 1
462 CHRISTENSEN Helene  Denmark Female -63 kg 157 1
463 ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 157 2
464 AHMADI Ahmad Shabir  Afghanistan Male -66 kg 158 2
465 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg 158 1
466 SAN ROMAN CHAVEZ Hector  Cuba Male -73 kg 160 1
467 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -57 kg 161 1
468 VUCUREVIC Bozidar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg 163 2
469 AYDIN Seydanur  Turkey Female -63 kg 164 1
470 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg 165 1
471 GEORGIEVA Aleksa  Bulgaria Female -48 kg 167 1
472 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 171 1
473 IVANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 172 2
474 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 173 1
475 MADZAREVIC Uros  Serbia Male -81 kg 175 1
476 DACRUZ Felipe  Lebanon Male -60 kg 178 1
477 DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -81 kg 179 1
478 PRIOR Gregory  United States Male +100 kg 183 1
479 SARIPOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 188 1
480 PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis  Greece Male -100 kg 191 1
481 SOUZA William  Brazil Male -100 kg 192 1
482 GUNER Furkan  Turkey Male +100 kg 194 1
483 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg 199 1
484 CHEN Guan-Heng  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 201 1
485 KUMBALGAMA LUNUGAMA WATTE Navoda Kalpani Jayaweera  Sri Lanka Female -52 kg 204 1
486 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -52 kg 204 1
487 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -66 kg 205 1
488 DELSOL Louis  Great Britain Male -81 kg 209 1
489 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg 218 1
490 TUNCA Ayse Nur  Turkey Female -57 kg 219 1
491 AKKUS Sidar  Turkey Male -100 kg 223 1
492 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -100 kg 223 1
493 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -57 kg 225 1
494 YEH Ya Hui  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 225 1
495 DELGADO CALLEJA Julio  Cuba Male -60 kg 234 1
496 GRAMATIKOV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -90 kg 234 1
497 DIALLO Alhassane  Guinea Male -66 kg 240 1
498 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -90 kg 248 1
499 BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg 250 1
500 AL NAQBI Saeed  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 253 1
501 NOSRATI Miad  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg 255 1
502 KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 262 1
503 MATHE Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 264 1
504 ALMALI Tammar  Iraq Male -81 kg 276 1
505 KARA Abdulaziz  Turkey Male -66 kg 286 1
506 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 288 1
507 JELEV Alexandr  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 290 1
508 GOC Uluer  Turkey Male -60 kg 292 1
509 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 292 1
510 SUFIEV Mehrzod  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 292 1
511 CAMARA Mohamed Cheik  Guinea Male -73 kg 309 1
512 MARTIROSYAN Ashot Kamoevich  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 311 1
513 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 333 1
514 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 336 1
515 PUSHPAKUMARA Rajitha  Sri Lanka Male -81 kg 351 1
516 ESIRCI Yusuf  Turkey Male -73 kg 359 1
517 AKSOY Eren  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
518 BOZKURT Ali  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
519 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
520 GUZEL Can  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
521 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
522 TALAY Mehmet  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
523 TATLICIOGLU Onur  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
524 TOPOGLU Merve  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
525 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1