695
days ago
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 2 5
2 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 2 5
3 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 1 5 5
4 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 2 1 5
5 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -48 kg 2 2 5
6 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 2 2 5
7 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 5 5
8 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 2
9 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 3 1 5
10 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 2 4
11 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 3 3 5
12 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 3 1
13 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 4 1 4
14 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 5 5
15 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 2
16 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 5 1 5
17 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 5 3 5
18 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 3 5
19 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 5 7 4
20 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 5 2
21 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 5 1
22 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 6 1 5
23 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 6 1 5
24 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 6 1 4
25 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 6 2 5
26 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 3 5
27 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 6 1
28 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 6 1
29 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 7 3 4
30 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 7 3 5
31 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 7 5 6
32 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 7 7 4
33 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 2
34 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 2
35 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 7 1
36 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 8 3 5
37 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 8 5 4
38 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 8 7 4
39 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 8 2
40 TAKAICHI Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 9 1 5
41 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 9 3 4
42 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 9 3 5
43 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 7 5
44 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 9 1
45 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 3 4
46 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 10 5 6
47 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 10 2
48 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 10 1
49 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 10 1
50 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 11 1 5
51 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 11 2 5
52 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 3 5
53 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 5 5
54 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 11 1
55 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -100 kg 11 1
56 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 1
57 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 1
58 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 12 1 4
59 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 12 5 5
60 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 12 7 4
61 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 12 1
62 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 12 2
63 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 13 2 5
64 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 13 3 4
65 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 13 3 5
66 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 13 3 5
67 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 13 3 5
68 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 1
69 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 13 1
70 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 14 3 5
71 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 1
72 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 14 2
73 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 5 4
74 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 15 2
75 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 15 1
76 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 1
77 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 1
78 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 2
79 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 16 2
80 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 16 1
81 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 1
82 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 16 1
83 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 16 1
84 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 17 2 5
85 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 17 2 5
86 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 17 1
87 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 3 4
88 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 18 3 5
89 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 5 5
90 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 18 2
91 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 2
92 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 18 1
93 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 19 2
94 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 19 1
95 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 19 2
96 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 1
97 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 19 1
98 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 19 2
99 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 19 1
100 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 20 2 5
101 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 20 3 4
102 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 3
103 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 1 4
104 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 5 4
105 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 21 1
106 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 21 1
107 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 22 3 5
108 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 22 7 4
109 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 23 2
110 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 23 2
111 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 23 2
112 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 2
113 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 23 2
114 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 24 1 4
115 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 24 3 6
116 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 24 1
117 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 2
118 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 25 5 5
119 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 25 7 4
120 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 25 1
121 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 1
122 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 26 1 5
123 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 26 1
124 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 27 1
125 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 1
126 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 27 1
127 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 27 1
128 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 27 3
129 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 27 2
130 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 28 1
131 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 28 2
132 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 28 2
133 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 29 1
134 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 29 2
135 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 29 2
136 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 29 3
137 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 29 2
138 YILDIZ Ozlem  Turkey Female -57 kg 29 1
139 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 29 2
140 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 30 2 4
141 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 1
142 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 30 2
143 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 30 1
144 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 30 1
145 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 31 7 3
146 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 31 2
147 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 31 2
148 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 31 2
149 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 31 3
150 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 31 2
151 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 31 1
152 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 32 7 3
153 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 32 7 4
154 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 32 2
155 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 32 2
156 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 1
157 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 32 1
158 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 32 3
159 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 32 3
160 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 33 1
161 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 33 1
162 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 34 3 5
163 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 2
164 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 34 2
165 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 34 1
166 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 34 1
167 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 34 1
168 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 34 2
169 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 35 3 6
170 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 5 6
171 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 35 1
172 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 35 1
173 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 36 1 5
174 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 36 7 4
175 BOLIVAR Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 36 1
176 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 36 1
177 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg 37 1
178 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 37 1
179 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 37 1
180 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 37 1
181 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 38 1
182 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 38 1
183 FRONER Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 40 5 5
184 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 40 2
185 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 40 2
186 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 40 1
187 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 41 1
188 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 41 2
189 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 41 1
190 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 41 2
191 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 41 1
192 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 42 2
193 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 42 2
194 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 42 2
195 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 42 3
196 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 43 2 5
197 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 43 3 5
198 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 44 7 4
199 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 45 5 5
200 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 45 7 4
201 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 46 7 3
202 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -100 kg 46 3
203 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 46 1
204 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 47 5 5
205 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 47 1
206 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 48 2 5
207 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 48 5 4
208 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 48 1
209 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 49 7 4
210 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 49 1
211 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 50 1
212 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 50 1
213 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 50 2
214 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 50 1
215 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 50 1
216 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 51 5 5
217 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 51 2
218 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 51 1
219 HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre  Djibouti Male -73 kg 52 1
220 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 52 1
221 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 53 5 5
222 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 53 7 4
223 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 53 1
224 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 53 2
225 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 53 1
226 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 54 2
227 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 54 1
228 GALARRETA Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 54 1
229 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 54 1
230 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 55 5 5
231 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 55 7 4
232 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg 55 1
233 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 56 5 5
234 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 56 1
235 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 56 2
236 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 56 1
237 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 57 2
238 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 57 2
239 JANDREEV Shermukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 58 5 6
240 AMINOVA Shukurjon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 58 1
241 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 58 2
242 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 58 1
243 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 1
244 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 58 1
245 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 58 1
246 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 58 2
247 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 59 2
248 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 59 2
249 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 2
250 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 60 1
251 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 60 1
252 MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 60 2
253 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -66 kg 60 2
254 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 60 1
255 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 60 1
256 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 60 2
257 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 61 2
258 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 61 1
259 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 61 2
260 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 62 2
261 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 62 2
262 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 62 2
263 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 63 2
264 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 64 1
265 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 64 1
266 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 65 5 5
267 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 65 7 4
268 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 66 1
269 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 67 7 4
270 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 67 1
271 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 67 1
272 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 68 2
273 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 68 1
274 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 68 1
275 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 68 2
276 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 68 1
277 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 69 5 6
278 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 69 1
279 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 1
280 ZIEGLER Jana  Germany Female -57 kg 69 1
281 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 70 1
282 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 70 1
283 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 70 1
284 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 71 7 4
285 RAVSHANKULOV Islombek  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 71 1
286 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 1
287 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 72 2
288 MYLONELIS Athanasios  Greece Male -81 kg 72 1
289 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 73 7 4
290 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 73 2
291 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 73 1
292 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 73 2
293 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 74 5 5
294 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 74 1
295 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg 76 1
296 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 76 2
297 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 76 1
298 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 77 2
299 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Serbia Male -81 kg 77 2
300 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 78 2
301 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 1
302 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 79 3 5
303 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 79 2
304 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 79 2
305 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 80 1
306 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 81 7 4
307 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
308 BERGAMELLI Enrico  Italy Male -100 kg 82 1
309 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -63 kg 82 1
310 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 1
311 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 83 1
312 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 85 3 5
313 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 85 2
314 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 85 2
315 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 86 2
316 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 86 3
317 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg 86 2
318 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 86 2
319 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 87 1
320 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 88 5 5
321 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 88 2
322 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 89 1
323 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 89 1
324 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 89 1
325 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 89 3
326 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 89 1
327 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 90 3 6
328 BULAVINA Ruslana  Ukraine Female +78 kg 90 1
329 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 91 1
330 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 92 3 5
331 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 93 1
332 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 94 7 4
333 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 94 2
334 YERALIYEVA Nursulu  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 94 1
335 ANGELES Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 95 1
336 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 95 1
337 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 96 5 5
338 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 96 2
339 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 97 2
340 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 97 1
341 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 97 2
342 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 97 2
343 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 1
344 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 98 5 5
345 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 99 1
346 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 99 1
347 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 99 1
348 NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra  South Africa Female -70 kg 99 1
349 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 99 2
350 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 99 2
351 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 100 2
352 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 101 2
353 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 101 1
354 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 102 1
355 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 104 1
356 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 3
357 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 105 1
358 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 106 1
359 IMALA Otto  Estonia Male -100 kg 106 1
360 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male +100 kg 106 1
361 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg 107 1
362 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 107 1
363 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 108 2
364 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 109 1
365 D ISANTO Nicolle  Italy Female -63 kg 110 1
366 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 110 3
367 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 110 1
368 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 111 1
369 EKUTA Enku  Nigeria Female -63 kg 111 1
370 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 112 1
371 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 112 1
372 TSKHOVREBOV Alen  Russia Male +100 kg 113 7 4
373 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 115 1
374 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 117 2
375 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 118 7 5
376 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 118 1
377 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 118 1
378 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 119 7 5
379 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 119 1
380 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 122 2
381 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 122 1
382 TUROBOYEV Utkirbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 124 7 5
383 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 127 1
384 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 127 2
385 TOJIEV Arslonbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 128 2
386 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 130 2
387 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 131 1
388 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg 131 2
389 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 131 2
390 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 132 1
391 GAMARRA Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 132 2
392 KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 132 2
393 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 132 2
394 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 134 1
395 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 136 1
396 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 7 5
397 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 137 1
398 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 138 1
399 RIGANO Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg 138 2
400 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 139 1
401 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 140 2
402 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 140 1
403 BOLATBEKOV Damir  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 141 1
404 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 143 2
405 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 147 3
406 CHIKOVANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 151 3
407 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 152 2
408 MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 152 1
409 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 156 2
410 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 157 2
411 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 157 1
412 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 158 2
413 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 160 1
414 SEFAN Salih  Jordan Male -90 kg 161 1
415 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 162 1
416 YULDOSHEV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 162 2
417 MOLDASH Kemelbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 163 2
418 SAOUDI Olfa  Bahrain Female -48 kg 172 1
419 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 173 1
420 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 175 2
421 SAGITBEK Assylan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 176 1
422 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 178 1
423 KOLASAU Artsiom  Belarus Male -60 kg 179 3
424 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 179 2
425 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 182 3
426 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 182 1
427 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 183 1
428 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg 184 2
429 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 186 1
430 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 188 1
431 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 190 1
432 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 190 2
433 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg 191 2
434 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 192 1
435 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 193 1
436 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 194 1
437 ALMANSOUR Bilal  Jordan Male -60 kg 195 1
438 NAZIROV Ekubzhon  Russia Male -90 kg 195 2
439 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar  Russia Male -90 kg 197 1
440 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg 197 3
441 SUFIEV Bahrom  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 197 1
442 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 200 2
443 NAZAROV Khaknazar  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 201 3
444 GANJAEVA Muhlisa  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 203 1
445 RAHMON Mansur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 207 1
446 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 209 1
447 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 210 1
448 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 211 2
449 BOYNAZAROV Jaloliddin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 218 2
450 PULATOV Shaxboz  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 219 2
451 HAMEDI Safiullah  Afghanistan Male +100 kg 221 1
452 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 222 2
453 REA Diego  Italy Male -60 kg 226 1
454 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 227 2
455 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -81 kg 228 2
456 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 229 1
457 ASKARI Parwin  Afghanistan Female -63 kg 242 1
458 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 242 1
459 KALIYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 242 1
460 KAZATOV Kerim  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 242 1
461 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -63 kg 242 1
462 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 242 1
463 EALSLMAN Moath  Jordan Male -66 kg 245 1
464 AMIRJONI Nasimjon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 250 1
465 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 252 1
466 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 259 1
467 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 271 1
468 SALAMAT UULU Baibol  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 274 1
469 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 276 1
470 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 283 1
471 SAFARALIEV Alijon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 298 1
472 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 300 1
473 QAYUMZODA Abumuslim  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 301 1
474 HAIDARI Shukruddin  Afghanistan Male -90 kg 324 1
475 KAKAR Mod Ismail  Afghanistan Male -90 kg 324 1
476 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg 324 1
477 DIVBAND Sayed Kamaluddin  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 331 1
478 ZELGAI Alikozay  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 331 1
479 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 334 1
480 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -73 kg 356 1
481 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 362 1
482 FAZLI Abdul Fahim  Afghanistan Male -66 kg 390 1
483 JABAR KHIL Faisal  Afghanistan Male -81 kg 403 1
484 SABIROV Azizbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 403 1
485 SARWAI Muhammad Zaher  Afghanistan Male -81 kg 403 1
486 ARYAN Mod Reshad  Afghanistan Male -73 kg 405 1
487 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 405 1
488 MUSAMIM Sayed Ahmad  Afghanistan Male -73 kg 405 1
489 ANAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
490 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg - 2
491 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
492 KHUSANOVA Mokhinsakhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
493 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
494 MUROTOV Ozodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
495 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg - 2
496 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2
497 SULAYMONOV Golibjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3