1137
days ago
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | Japan | |||
2 | SMETOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | NURILLAEV Kemran | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | MKHEIDZE Luka | France | |||
5 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | Tajikistan | |||
7 | PAPINASHVILI Jaba | Georgia | |||
7 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | Belgium |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AN Baul | South Korea | |||
2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
3 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GRIGORYAN Aram | Russia | |||
5 | KIM Limhwan | South Korea | |||
5 | SERIKZHANOV Yerlan | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
7 | POLIAK Matej | Slovakia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | Mongolia | |||
2 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | Armenia | |||
3 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | CHAINE Guillaume | France | |||
5 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | PROKOPCHUK Evgenii | Russia | |||
7 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | Uzbekistan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARLATI Christian | Italy | |||
2 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | CHOUCHI Sami | Belgium | |||
3 | NAGASE Takanori | Japan | |||
5 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
5 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
7 | BOBOEV Giyosjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | Mongolia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGASAWA Kenta | Japan | |||
2 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | TOTH Krisztian | Hungary | |||
5 | JANDREEV Shermukhammad | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | Estonia | |||
7 | MARGIANI Ushangi | Georgia | |||
7 | GWAK Donghan | South Korea |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
2 | GEORGIEV Boris | Bulgaria | |||
3 | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | Mongolia | |||
5 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | TUROBOYEV Utkirbek | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | SVIRYD Mikita | Belarus |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAGEURA Kokoro | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | ABRAMOV Erik | Germany | |||
3 | KIM Minjong | South Korea | |||
5 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | RAKHIMOV Temur | Tajikistan | |||
7 | TSKHOVREBOV Alen | Russia | |||
7 | PUUMALAINEN Martti | Finland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
2 | TSUNODA Natsumi | Japan | |||
3 | NIKOLIC Milica | Serbia | |||
3 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia | |||
5 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | Spain | |||
5 | GIORDA Francesca | Italy | |||
7 | MILANI Francesca | Italy | |||
7 | SIDEROT Maria | Portugal |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE Uta | Japan | |||
2 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | Mongolia | |||
3 | KOCHER Fabienne | Switzerland | |||
3 | JEONG Bokyeong | South Korea | |||
5 | PETROVIC Nadezda | Serbia | |||
5 | PIMENTA Larissa | Brazil | |||
7 | PERENC Agata | Poland | |||
7 | PARK Da-Sol | South Korea |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
2 | LIEN Chen-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | STOLL Theresa | Germany | |||
3 | PERISIC Marica | Serbia | |||
5 | NELSON LEVY Timna | Israel | |||
5 | KIM Jisu | South Korea | |||
7 | PEREIRA Jessica | Brazil | |||
7 | RECEVEAUX Helene | France |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
2 | LESKI Andreja | Slovenia | |||
3 | BARRIOS Anriquelis | Venezuela | |||
3 | LIVESEY Amy | Great Britain | |||
5 | DAVYDOVA Daria | Russia | |||
5 | BOLD Gankhaich | Mongolia | |||
7 | SHARIR Gili | Israel | |||
7 | VALKOVA Ekaterina | Russia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAI Chizuru | Japan | |||
2 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | Venezuela | |||
3 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | FRONER Ellen | Brazil | |||
5 | POGACNIK Anka | Slovenia | |||
7 | NIANG Assmaa | Morocco | |||
7 | GERCSAK Szabina | Hungary |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMEKI Mami | Japan | |||
2 | PRODAN Karla | Croatia | |||
3 | LANIR Inbar | Israel | |||
3 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea | |||
5 | YOON Hyunji | South Korea | |||
5 | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | Poland | |||
7 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
7 | KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | Uzbekistan |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONE Akira | Japan | |||
2 | SOUZA Beatriz | Brazil | |||
3 | KIM Hayun | South Korea | |||
3 | CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel | Tunisia | |||
5 | GASPARIAN Anzhela | Russia | |||
5 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
7 | HAN Mijin | South Korea | |||
7 | LUCHT Renee | Germany |