361
days ago
Bariloche Panamerican Open 2020
Bariloche, Argentina
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 29 1 3
2 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 34 1 0
3 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 42 2 0
4 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 44 1 2
5 MOROCHO Steven  Ecuador Male -60 kg 45 1 3
6 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 46 5 3
7 BOLIVAR GONZALEZ Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 47 1 0
8 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 52 1 2
9 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 53 2 3
10 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 57 5 3
11 FERREIRA Laura  Brazil Female -48 kg 60 2 3
12 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 60 3 3
13 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 62 2 2
14 YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 65 3 3
15 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 67 2 0
16 TABA Maria  Brazil Female -52 kg 75 1 3
17 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg 80 7 2
18 MORALES FALCONI Xsara  Peru Female -70 kg 82 2 0
19 BREDESTON Amanda  Argentina Female +78 kg 82 0
20 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 83 7 3
21 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 85 2 2
22 LIMA Lucas  Brazil Male -100 kg 87 1 2
23 SOLIS Jacqueline  Guatemala Female -48 kg 88 3 2
24 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 88 3 4
25 MALDONADO Carlos  Argentina Male -60 kg 90 5 3
26 OLIVEIRA Samara  Brazil Female -63 kg 91 3 3
27 DE LUCIA Agustina  Argentina Female -63 kg 95 2 3
28 MORISHIGUE Igor  Brazil Male -90 kg 96 2 3
29 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 98 1 3
30 TITTARELLI Belen  Argentina Female -63 kg 99 5 3
31 FRANCISCO Eduarda  Brazil Female -48 kg 101 5 2
32 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 101 0
33 COROZO Celinda  Ecuador Female -63 kg 106 7 2
34 GOMES Marcelo  Brazil Male -90 kg 108 1 3
35 OLIVEIRA Thalia  Brazil Female -70 kg 111 1 0
36 VALENCIA Karla  Ecuador Female -57 kg 111 1 3
37 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 111 5 3
38 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 113 3 3
39 MORAES Gabriella  Brazil Female -63 kg 114 1 3
40 ALFARO Marcela  Chile Female -63 kg 118 3 3
41 BARRIONUEVO Aracely  Ecuador Female -48 kg 118 3 1
42 RAHMING Cynthia  Bahamas Female -57 kg 119 7 2
43 ORTIZ Edith  Ecuador Female -63 kg 121 5 3
44 ANGULO Junior  Ecuador Male -100 kg 122 3 3
45 MOLINA Julio  Guatemala Male -60 kg 123 1
46 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -73 kg 127 2 3
47 GONZALEZ Judith  Chile Female -52 kg 127 3 3
48 DELVECCHIO Victoria  Argentina Female -70 kg 133 3 0
49 MARCELLET Camila  Argentina Female -48 kg 137 5 2
50 PRIOR Gregory  United States Male +100 kg 141 2
51 COTO BERSIER Mariano  Argentina Male -90 kg 145 7 2
52 SPIKERMANN Tomas  Argentina Male -90 kg 148 3 3
53 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -57 kg 149 2 3
54 BURGOS Alejo  Argentina Male +100 kg 150 3 2
55 FLORES Marian  Peru Female -52 kg 150 3 3
56 GOMEZ Brisa  Argentina Female -57 kg 150 3 3
57 PENA Luz  Ecuador Female -48 kg 150 7 2
58 BRIGIDA Caio  Brazil Male -81 kg 151 1 3
59 FIGUEROA Mackarenna  Chile Female -70 kg 152 0
60 AYALA Juan  Ecuador Male -60 kg 159 2 4
61 DARGOLTZ Ivo  Argentina Male -100 kg 163 3 2
62 PISCIOTTO Ludmila  Argentina Female -52 kg 164 5 3
63 SEGURA Elizabeth  Chile Female -52 kg 164 5 3
64 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 166 2 3
65 GONZAGA Gabrielle  Brazil Female -57 kg 166 3 4
66 JARA Rodrigo  Argentina Male -66 kg 167 5 3
67 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 170 2 3
68 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 172 7 2
69 BADUY Habib  Argentina Male -100 kg 175 5 3
70 HERNANDEZ Micaela  Chile Female -57 kg 179 5 3
71 MUNOZ Sasha  Chile Female -57 kg 179 5 3
72 GUILLEN Byron  Ecuador Male -66 kg 183 3 3
73 VERA Hugo  Chile Male -60 kg 183 1
74 ADARVEZ Karim  Argentina Male -66 kg 191 3 4
75 GARBOA Bryan  Ecuador Male -60 kg 212 1
76 SALEM Salama  United States Male -73 kg 216 3 3
77 TAMASHIRO Minoru  Argentina Male -60 kg 216 3 4
78 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 220 5 3
79 MORA Baltazar  Chile Male -90 kg 224 5 4
80 PEREZ Jorge  Chile Male -81 kg 237 5 3
81 DE LUCIA Facundo  Argentina Male -73 kg 238 3 3
82 JUDY Zachary  United States Male -60 kg 247 1
83 GIL Agustin  Argentina Male -81 kg 256 7 3
84 FREGGIARO Ignacio  Argentina Male -60 kg 257 7 3
85 REIG ARNAU Marc  Andorra Male -73 kg 260 5 4
86 TOSCANINI Franco  Chile Male -73 kg 273 5 4
87 TOVAGLIARI Joaquin  Argentina Male -66 kg 285 7 3
88 DE RIDDER Maarten  New Zealand Male -73 kg 286 7 3
89 ELCOCK Darren  Guyana Male -66 kg 299 7 2
90 RAMOS MARTINS Fabian  Andorra Male -73 kg 360 7 2
91 GRIVEL Santiago  Argentina Male -81 kg 362 7 2
92 FIVET Lorcan  New Zealand Male -66 kg 422 1
93 KUKITA Ian  Argentina Male -73 kg 438 1
94 PANNICCIA Juan ignacio  Argentina Male -100 kg - 5 2
95 BOMBARDA Fiamma  Argentina Female -63 kg - 7 2
96 LAHITON Agustina  Argentina Female -52 kg - 7 2
97 LEGUIZAMON Rocio  Argentina Female -57 kg - 7 2
98 ALONSO Sebastian  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
99 BRAUNS Alejo  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
100 COUZO ASPITIA Tomas  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
101 MORALES Santiago  Argentina Male -81 kg - 1
102 MYERS Melissa  United States Female -70 kg - 0
103 PRADO Igor  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
104 SERRANO Sabina  Argentina Female -57 kg - 1
105 TAIRA Alexis  Argentina Male -60 kg - 1