African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1551
days ago
Sofia European Open 2020
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
GER
CAVELIUS, Timo
UKR
KRIVCHACH, Sergii
BUL
GRAMATIKOV, Georgi
MKD
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi
ROU
SZOCS, Elemer
UKR
ZUSKO, Bohdan
ISR
DAN, Ohad
RUS
EDILBIEV, Magomed
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, Daniel
FRA
ROCHE, Dylan
GER
CAVELIUS, T.
UKR
KRIVCHACH, S.
BUL
GRAMATIKOV, G.
ROU
SZOCS, E.
UKR
ZUSKO, B.
RUS
EDILBIEV, M.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, D.
FRA
ROCHE, D.
GER
CAVELIUS, T.
BUL
GRAMATIKOV, G.
RUS
EDILBIEV, M.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, D.
GER
CAVELIUS, T.
GER
CAVELIUS Timo
Winner Pool A
RUS
EDILBIEV, M.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
POL
STEPIEN, Damian
CYP
MICHAEL, Aristos
GRE
MYLONELIS, Athanasios
UKR
MANUKIAN, Hievorh
ESP
ROSA MOYA, Alexis
FRA
LANDAU, Charly
ROU
CERCEA, Marcel
ITA
D ARCO, Salvatore
UKR
AVAGYAN, Grachik
FRA
KHALATIAN, Armann
POL
STEPIEN, D.
GRE
MYLONELIS, A.
UKR
MANUKIAN, H.
ESP
ROSA MOYA, A.
ROU
CERCEA, M.
ITA
D ARCO, S.
UKR
AVAGYAN, G.
FRA
KHALATIAN, A.
POL
STEPIEN, D.
UKR
MANUKIAN, H.
ROU
CERCEA, M.
FRA
KHALATIAN, A.
UKR
MANUKIAN, H.
ROU
CERCEA Marcel
Winner Pool B
ROU
CERCEA, M.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
MAR
MOUTII, Achraf
AZE
AGHAEI, Arash
POL
DRZYMAL, Pawel
ROU
BODEA, Razvan
UKR
MARTYNOV, Dmytro
RUS
SEMENOV, Stanislav
ESP
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier
FRA
ALLARDON, Jonathan
BUL
TEODOR, Tabashki
UKR
PANHANI, Eldar
MAR
MOUTII, A.
AZE
AGHAEI, A.
ROU
BODEA, R.
UKR
MARTYNOV, D.
RUS
SEMENOV, S.
FRA
ALLARDON, J.
BUL
TEODOR, T.
UKR
PANHANI, E.
MAR
MOUTII, A.
ROU
BODEA, R.
FRA
ALLARDON, J.
UKR
PANHANI, E.
MAR
MOUTII, A.
MAR
MOUTII Achraf
Winner Pool C
FRA
ALLARDON, J.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
BRA
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme
RUS
ELBAKIEV, Georgii
AUT
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam
FRA
PIERRE, Baptiste
BUL
TODOROV, Plamen Kaloyan
UKR
PYLYPENKO, Dmytro
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, Igor
TOG
DENANYOH, Sacha
UKR
YEFREMOV, Artur
GER
BLOECHL, Niklas
ISR
WINKLER, Eshed
BRA
SCHIMIDT, G.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
FRA
PIERRE, B.
UKR
PYLYPENKO, D.
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, I.
UKR
YEFREMOV, A.
GER
BLOECHL, N.
ISR
WINKLER, E.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
FRA
PIERRE, B.
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, I.
GER
BLOECHL, N.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
RUS
ELBAKIEV Georgii
Winner Pool D
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, I.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
RUS
EDILBIEV, Magomed
UKR
MANUKIAN, Hievorh
FRA
ALLARDON, Jonathan
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, Igor
RUS
EDILBIEV, M.
MAR
MOUTII, A.
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, I.
ROU
CERCEA, M.
RUS
EDILBIEV Magomed
Bronze
ROU
CERCEA Marcel
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
GER
CAVELIUS, Timo
ROU
CERCEA, Marcel
MAR
MOUTII, Achraf
RUS
ELBAKIEV, Georgii
GER
CAVELIUS, T.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
RUS
ELBAKIEV Georgii
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS