217
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020
Dusseldorf, Germany
Men -60 kg
 1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 2 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 3 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
 5 NOZADZE Temur Georgia
 5 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
 7 GARRIGOS Francisco Spain
 7 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 ABE Hifumi Japan
 2 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
 3 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
 3 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 5 TEMELKOV Bozhidar Bulgaria
 5 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 7 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 7 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
Men -73 kg
 1 ONO Shohei Japan
 2 AN Changrim South Korea
 3 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 5 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 5 HOJAK Martin Slovenia
 7 STERPU Victor Moldova
 7 CHAINE Guillaume France
Men -81 kg
 1 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
 2 KHALMURZAEV Khasan Russia
 3 PACEK Robin Sweden
 3 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 5 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 7 MOLLAEI Saeid Mongolia
 7 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
Men -90 kg
 1 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
 2 NHABALI Quedjau Ukraine
 3 MUKAI Shoichiro Japan
 3 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 5 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 5 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 7 KLAMMERT David Czech Republic
 7 KOCHMAN Li Israel
Men -100 kg
 1 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim Uzbekistan
 2 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 3 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 3 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
 5 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 5 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 7 CHIKOVANI Giorgi Georgia
 7 FLETCHER Benjamin Ireland
Men +100 kg
 1 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 2 FREY Johannes Germany
 3 KIM Minjong South Korea
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 5 SIPOCZ Richard Hungary
 7 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 7 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr Belarus
Women -48 kg
 1 BOUKLI Shirine France
 2 TONAKI Funa Japan
 3 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
 3 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 5 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 5 MENZ Katharina Germany
 7 GIORDA Francesca Italy
 7 CHAKIR Aziza Morocco
Women -52 kg
 1 ABE Uta Japan
 2 BUCHARD Amandine France
 3 DELGADO Angelica United States
 3 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
 5 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
 5 COHEN Gili Israel
 7 THUMM Verena Germany
 7 PEREZ BOX Ana Spain
Women -57 kg
 1 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 2 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 3 KONKINA Anastasiia Russia
 5 STOLL Theresa Germany
 5 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 7 KHELIFI Ghofran Tunisia
 7 MEZHETSKAIA Daria Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 TASHIRO Miku Japan
 2 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 3 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin Cuba
 3 BOLD Gankhaich Mongolia
 5 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 5 DEKETER Manon France
 7 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
 7 OZBAS Szofi Hungary
Women -70 kg
 1 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 2 WILLEMS Gabriella Belgium
 3 PINOT Margaux France
 3 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 5 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Spain
 5 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 7 BERNABEU Maria Spain
 7 FLETCHER Megan Ireland
Women -78 kg
 1 HAMADA Shori Japan
 2 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 WAGNER Anna Maria Germany
 3 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 5 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
 5 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 7 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 7 MALZAHN Luise Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 ASAHINA Sarah Japan
 2 KINDZERSKA Iryna Azerbaijan
 3 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 3 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa Cameroon
 5 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata France
 5 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 7 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia