217
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 1 1 5
2 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 1 1 5
3 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 3 5
4 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 1 5
5 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 1 5
6 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 2 1 5
7 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 2 2 5
8 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 2 5
9 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 6
10 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 5 5
11 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 6
12 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 3 1 5
13 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 3 1 6
14 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 1 5
15 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 3 1 5
16 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 2 5
17 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 3 3 5
18 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 5 6
19 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 4 2 5
20 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 3 5
21 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 5 5
22 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 7 4
23 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 1
24 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 2
25 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 2 5
26 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 5 2 6
27 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 5 5
28 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 7 4
29 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1
30 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 1
31 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 3 5
32 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 6 3 5
33 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 3 5
34 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 3 5
35 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 5 5
36 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg 6 7 5
37 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 2
38 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 2 5
39 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 5 6
40 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 7 4
41 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 7 1
42 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 7 1
43 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 2
44 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 7 1
45 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 1
46 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 2 5
47 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 3 5
48 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 5 5
49 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 5 5
50 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 7 4
51 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 8 2
52 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 9 2 6
53 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 2 5
54 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 9 3 5
55 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 3 5
56 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 5 5
57 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 9 7 5
58 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 1
59 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 1
60 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 9 2
61 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 3 6
62 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 3 5
63 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 10 3 5
64 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 10 3 5
65 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 7 4
66 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 7 4
67 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 10 1
68 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 3 5
69 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 5
70 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 11 5 5
71 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg 11 2
72 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 1
73 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 2
74 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 3
75 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 2
76 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 12 1 6
77 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 12 2 6
78 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 5 6
79 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 5 5
80 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
81 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 1
82 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 3 5
83 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 13 5 5
84 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 13 5 5
85 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 13 2
86 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 13 1
87 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 13 2
88 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 3 5
89 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 14 5 6
90 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 5 5
91 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 14 7 4
92 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 14 7 4
93 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 14 2
94 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 14 1
95 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 0
96 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 2
97 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 1
98 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 14 1
99 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 1 6
100 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 15 3 5
101 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 7 4
102 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 15 2
103 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 1
104 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 2
105 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 15 1
106 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 5 5
107 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 7 4
108 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 16 2
109 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 16 1
110 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 16 2
111 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 1
112 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 3
113 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 3
114 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 17 1 6
115 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 3 5
116 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 17 7 5
117 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 17 1
118 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 3
119 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 1
120 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 18 2 5
121 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 3 5
122 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 18 3 6
123 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 5 5
124 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 5 5
125 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 7 4
126 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 18 1
127 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 2
128 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 18 3
129 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 18 2
130 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 19 1 6
131 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 2
132 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 1
133 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 2
134 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 1
135 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 2
136 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 19 1
137 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 1
138 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 3
139 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 2 6
140 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 20 3 5
141 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 20 3
142 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 2
143 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 2
144 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 2
145 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 20 1
146 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 2
147 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 20 1
148 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 21 1
149 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 21 2
150 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 2
151 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 21 2
152 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 2
153 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 2
154 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 21 2
155 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 4
156 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 7 6
157 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 22 1
158 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 3
159 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 22 1
160 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 3
161 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 2
162 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 22 1
163 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 3 4
164 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 6
165 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 3 6
166 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 23 7 5
167 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
168 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 1
169 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1
170 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 3
171 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 24 2 6
172 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 1
173 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 1
174 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 24 2
175 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 24 2
176 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 24 1
177 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 1
178 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 2
179 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 24 1
180 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 3 6
181 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 7 5
182 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 25 7 5
183 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 25 2
184 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 25 2
185 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 2
186 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 2
187 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 3
188 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 26 1
189 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
190 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 1
191 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 26 1
192 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 1
193 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 26 1
194 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 5 5
195 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 7 5
196 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 7 4
197 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 27 2
198 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 1
199 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 27 2
200 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 2
201 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 27 3
202 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 27 3
203 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 28 5 5
204 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 2
205 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 28 2
206 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
207 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 2
208 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 2
209 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 2
210 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 2
211 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
212 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 4
213 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1
214 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 1
215 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 2
216 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 29 1
217 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 2
218 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 1
219 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 1
220 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2
221 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 1
222 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 2
223 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 5 7
224 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 31 2
225 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 31 1
226 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 3
227 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 31 2
228 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 31 3
229 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
230 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 31 1
231 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 7 4
232 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 2
233 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 2
234 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 32 2
235 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 32 1
236 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 32 1
237 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 32 3
238 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 32 3
239 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 33 5 6
240 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 33 7 5
241 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 33 1
242 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 2
243 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 2
244 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 33 1
245 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 33 1
246 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 33 1
247 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 1
248 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 33 1
249 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 34 7 5
250 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 34 2
251 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 34 1
252 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 34 2
253 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 3
254 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 1
255 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 34 2
256 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 34 1
257 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 2
258 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
259 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 2
260 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 5 6
261 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 35 2
262 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 2
263 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 35 1
264 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 2
265 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 35 2
266 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 36 5 5
267 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 36 2
268 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 36 1
269 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 36 1
270 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 36 1
271 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 2
272 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 36 1
273 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 2
274 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 36 1
275 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 37 7 4
276 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 37 1
277 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 2
278 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 37 3
279 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 2
280 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 37 1
281 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 37 1
282 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 37 2
283 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
284 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 37 1
285 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
286 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 1
287 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 38 3
288 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 38 2
289 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 2
290 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 38 2
291 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 39 7 4
292 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 1
293 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 1
294 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 3
295 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 4
296 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 39 3
297 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 39 3
298 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 40 5 6
299 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 2
300 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 40 1
301 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 40 2
302 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 40 3
303 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 40 1
304 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 41 1
305 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 41 2
306 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 41 1
307 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 41 2
308 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 2
309 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 41 2
310 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 2
311 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 41 1
312 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 41 2
313 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 42 7 4
314 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 42 1
315 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 42 2
316 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 42 1
317 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 42 2
318 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
319 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 42 2
320 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 42 1
321 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
322 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 1
323 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 43 1
324 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 43 2
325 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 43 2
326 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 2
327 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 43 1
328 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 43 3
329 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 43 2
330 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 43 1
331 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 44 2
332 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 44 1
333 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 44 3
334 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 44 2
335 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
336 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 3
337 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 2
338 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
339 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 44 2
340 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 45 5 6
341 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 45 2
342 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 1
343 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 45 1
344 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 45 1
345 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female +78 kg 45 2
346 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 1
347 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 45 1
348 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 46 5 6
349 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 46 3
350 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 46 3
351 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 46 1
352 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 46 2
353 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 46 2
354 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 46 2
355 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 46 1
356 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 47 1
357 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 47 3
358 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 47 2
359 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 47 2
360 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 47 1
361 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 1
362 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 47 2
363 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 47 2
364 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 1
365 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 48 1
366 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 48 1
367 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -70 kg 48 2
368 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 48 2
369 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg 48 2
370 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 48 2
371 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 49 1
372 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 49 2
373 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 49 1
374 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 50 2
375 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 50 1
376 ROUVIERE Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 50 1
377 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 2
378 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 50 1
379 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 50 2
380 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
381 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 50 1
382 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 51 1
383 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 2
384 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 51 1
385 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 51 1
386 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 1
387 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 1
388 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 52 1
389 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 2
390 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 52 1
391 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 53 3
392 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg 53 2
393 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 2
394 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 53 1
395 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 53 2
396 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 54 2
397 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 54 1
398 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 1
399 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 55 2
400 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 55 2
401 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 55 3
402 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 55 2
403 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 55 2
404 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 55 1
405 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 56 1
406 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 56 1
407 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 1
408 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 1
409 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 56 2
410 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 3
411 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 2
412 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 56 1
413 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 57 2
414 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 57 3
415 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 57 2
416 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 2
417 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 58 1
418 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 58 2
419 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 58 1
420 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 58 1
421 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 58 2
422 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 58 2
423 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 58 2
424 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 59 1
425 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 59 1
426 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 1
427 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 59 3
428 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 59 2
429 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 60 2
430 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 60 2
431 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 60 1
432 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 60 2
433 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 60 1
434 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 61 1
435 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 61 2
436 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 61 1
437 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 61 4
438 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 62 1
439 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 62 2
440 HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre  Djibouti Male -73 kg 62 1
441 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 62 1
442 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 62 3
443 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 62 1
444 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 63 1
445 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 63 2
446 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 63 1
447 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 64 1
448 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 2
449 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
450 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 64 1
451 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 64 2
452 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 64 1
453 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 64 1
454 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 65 1
455 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 65 1
456 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 65 3
457 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
458 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 65 1
459 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 1
460 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 65 2
461 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 66 1
462 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 66 1
463 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 1
464 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 66 2
465 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
466 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 67 1
467 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 67 2
468 TSALA TSALA Bernadin  Cameroon Male -60 kg 67 2
469 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 68 1
470 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 68 1
471 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 68 2
472 YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 68 1
473 THUMM Verena  Germany Female -52 kg 69 7 5
474 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 69 1
475 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 69 1
476 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 2
477 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 69 2
478 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 70 2
479 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 70 1
480 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 70 1
481 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 71 1
482 TSIORINIRINA Tessia  Madagascar Female -52 kg 71 1
483 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 72 1
484 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 2
485 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 2
486 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 73 1
487 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 73 2
488 FEUILLET Remi  Mauritius Male -90 kg 74 1
489 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 75 0
490 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 75 1
491 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 75 1
492 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
493 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 76 1
494 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 76 2
495 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
496 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 77 1
497 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 78 1
498 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 78 1
499 MAI Louis  Germany Male -90 kg 79 1
500 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 79 1
501 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 79 1
502 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 80 1
503 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 80 3
504 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -81 kg 80 3
505 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 81 1
506 BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 82 1
507 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 82 1
508 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 82 1
509 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 1
510 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 82 1
511 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male -100 kg 85 1
512 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 85 2
513 OJEDA Daile  Cuba Female +78 kg 85 1
514 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 85 1
515 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 87 1
516 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 87 1
517 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 87 1
518 CHIKOVANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 88 7 5
519 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 88 1
520 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 88 1
521 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 89 1
522 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 89 2
523 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 89 1
524 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 90 1
525 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 2
526 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 90 2
527 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 91 1
528 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 91 1
529 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 91 2
530 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg 92 1
531 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 92 1
532 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 1
533 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 93 1
534 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 3
535 SCHNEIDER Helen  Germany Female -48 kg 94 2
536 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -57 kg 95 2
537 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 95 1
538 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 95 1
539 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 95 2
540 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 96 1
541 GERKENS Emils  Latvia Male -100 kg 96 2
542 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 96 2
543 ALTHUFAIRI Omar  Kuwait Male -60 kg 97 1
544 RIVERO CARRERA Heriberto  Cuba Male -100 kg 97 2
545 BUTH Ole  Germany Male -100 kg 99 2
546 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 99 1
547 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 100 2
548 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 100 1
549 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 102 1
550 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -100 kg 102 1
551 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 104 1
552 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 104 1
553 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 104 1
554 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 104 1
555 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 104 1
556 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 105 2
557 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 105 1
558 ALKHUZAM Abdullah  Kuwait Male -81 kg 106 2
559 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 106 1
560 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 1
561 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 108 1
562 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg 108 1
563 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 109 1
564 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 110 2
565 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 110 2
566 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 111 2
567 SCHURR Jenna  United States Female -48 kg 112 1
568 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 113 2
569 MATIJASS Martin  Germany Male -90 kg 113 1
570 AISSAHINE Faiza  Algeria Female -52 kg 114 1
571 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -81 kg 114 1
572 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 115 1
573 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg 117 1
574 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 117 0
575 LEE Hongkyu  South Korea Male -90 kg 118 1
576 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -73 kg 119 3
577 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 119 1
578 ABDULLOEV Dhzamoliddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 120 2
579 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 121 1
580 ZIEGLER Jana  Germany Female -57 kg 121 1
581 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 123 1
582 BANNENBERG Nora  Germany Female -57 kg 125 2
583 DIASAMIDZE Niazi  Georgia Male -100 kg 126 2
584 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 128 1
585 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ngoc  Vietnam Female -57 kg 129 1
586 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg 130 1
587 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 131 1
588 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -90 kg 131 2
589 PRIOR Gregory  United States Male +100 kg 133 1
590 QUIFUCUSSA Acacio  Angola Male -73 kg 133 1
591 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 139 1
592 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 141 1
593 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 142 1
594 BIMBI AFONSO Wilson  Angola Male -81 kg 145 1
595 RAMADHAN Shagilah  Kenya Female -78 kg 146 1
596 SAGITBEK Assylan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 146 2
597 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 148 1
598 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 149 2
599 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 150 2
600 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -57 kg 152 1
601 KANA Dianah  Kenya Female -70 kg 153 1
602 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 153 1
603 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -73 kg 154 1
604 DAHOUK Oula  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg 155 1
605 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 156 1
606 JAMAL Tareq  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 157 2
607 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 160 2
608 AN Jaehong  South Korea Male -66 kg 160 2
609 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 160 1
610 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg 167 1
611 MABAKA Lucky  Botswana Female -48 kg 167 1
612 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 170 1
613 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 171 1
614 SHAHEEN Nigara  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg 171 1
615 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 172 1
616 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 172 1
617 GOFIT Winnie  Nigeria Female -70 kg 176 1
618 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 177 1
619 MADDALONI Marco  Albania Male -73 kg 177 1
620 MBURU KIMANI George  Kenya Male -100 kg 181 1
621 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -73 kg 182 1
622 WEITHERS Asa  Barbados Male -81 kg 182 1
623 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 183 1
624 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 184 1
625 MARIA Yvanleah  Curacao Male +100 kg 185 1
626 ALDASS Sanda  countryname.IRT Female -57 kg 188 1
627 LEKOKO Tirelo  Botswana Male -73 kg 189 1
628 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 190 1
629 CANTINI Anita  Italy Female -57 kg 207 1
630 IRUNGU Joseph  Kenya Male -100 kg 218 1
631 TAI TIN William  Samoa Male -73 kg 222 1
632 AL MAWARDE Odai  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg 224 1
633 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 227 1
634 KIRIMI John  Kenya Male -90 kg 231 1
635 PERSOGLIA Paolo  San Marino Male -90 kg 231 1
636 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg 233 0
637 ALIKAJ Ahmad  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 241 1
638 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 267 1
639 IKRAMOV Sirotullo  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 288 1
640 NAZAROV Khaknazar  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 289 1
641 WALDENBURG Devin  Jamaica Male -66 kg 301 1
642 AGOSTINHO MANUEL Canda  Angola Male -73 kg 305 1
643 MIRZOZODA Muhammadayub  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 311 1
644 OGAH Solomon  Nigeria Male -60 kg 311 1
645 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg 339 1
646 OGAH Adamu  Nigeria Male -81 kg 339 1
647 AHMAD Khaled  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg 353 1
648 CHRISTOPHER Michael  Nigeria Male -73 kg 371 1
649 NOSRATI Miad  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 371 1
650 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
651 AUN Ziad  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg - 1
652 BADAWI Fares  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
653 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg - 1
654 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
655 ISCHT Sarah  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
656 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
657 MATUSCHOWITZ Dan  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
658 SCHRIEVER Yerrick  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
659 STANDKE Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg - 1