1090
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 1 1 6
3 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 1 5 5
4 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 3
5 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 1 2
6 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 3
7 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 1 6
8 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 2 1 5
9 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 2 1 5
10 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 3 5
11 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 2 3 6
12 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 5 5
13 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 2 3
14 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 1
15 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 3 2 6
16 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 5
17 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 3 3 6
18 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 3 2
19 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 3 1
20 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 1
21 KOGA Wakana  Japan Female -48 kg 4 2 6
22 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 4 3 6
23 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 5 6
24 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 4 7 4
25 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 7 4
26 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 2
27 FONTAINE Lea  France Female +78 kg 4 2
28 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 1
29 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 1
30 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 5 1 6
31 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 5 1 4
32 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 5 2 5
33 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 5 5 5
34 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 5 5 5
35 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 5 2
36 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 5 1
37 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 6 1 6
38 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 6 2 6
39 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 6 5 5
40 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 5 6
41 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 6 1
42 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 6 2
43 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 6 2
44 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 6 2
45 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 7 1 5
46 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 7 3 5
47 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 5 5
48 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 5 5
49 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 7 1
50 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 7 1
51 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 8 2 5
52 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 7 5
53 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 8 7 4
54 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 8 7 4
55 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 8 1
56 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 8 2
57 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 9 3 5
58 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 9 3 6
59 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 5 5
60 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 5 5
61 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 9 1
62 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 10 1
63 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 10 1
64 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 10 3
65 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 10 2
66 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 10 1
67 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 1
68 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 11 3 5
69 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 11 5 5
70 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 7 4
71 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 11 3
72 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 2
73 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 12 3 5
74 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 12 3 4
75 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 2
76 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 12 2
77 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 12 3
78 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 12 2
79 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 13 2 7
80 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 13 3 6
81 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 13 5 5
82 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 13 2
83 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 13 1
84 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 13 3
85 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 13 1
86 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 13 3
87 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 14 3 5
88 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 14 5 5
89 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 14 5 6
90 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 14 3
91 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 14 2
92 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 2
93 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 15 2 5
94 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 5 5
95 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 15 1
96 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 15 1
97 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 2
98 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 15 2
99 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 2
100 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 16 3 5
101 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 16 7 5
102 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 16 2
103 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 16 1
104 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 2
105 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 3
106 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 16 1
107 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 16 2
108 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 17 1 5
109 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 17 2 5
110 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 17 3 6
111 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 17 3 5
112 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 17 7 4
113 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 17 2
114 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 17 1
115 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 18 7 5
116 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 18 2
117 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 3
118 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 18 1
119 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 1
120 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 2
121 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 18 1
122 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 19 1 5
123 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 19 2
124 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 19 3
125 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 1
126 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 19 1
127 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 19 3
128 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 20 2
129 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 20 1
130 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 20 1
131 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 20 2
132 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 1
133 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 20 3
134 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 20 1
135 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 20 1
136 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 3 5
137 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 21 3 5
138 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 21 3
139 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 21 1
140 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 2
141 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 22 7 4
142 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 22 2
143 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 22 2
144 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 22 1
145 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 22 1
146 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 22 1
147 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 23 5 5
148 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 23 7 5
149 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 23 2
150 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 2
151 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 23 2
152 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 5 5
153 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 24 2
154 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 25 1 5
155 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 25 2
156 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 25 3
157 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 25 1
158 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 1
159 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 25 3
160 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 25 1
161 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 26 2 6
162 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 26 2
163 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 26 2
164 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 26 1
165 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 26 1
166 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 27 2 5
167 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 27 1
168 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 1
169 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 27 1
170 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 27 1
171 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 27 2
172 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 27 2
173 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 28 1
174 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 28 1
175 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 28 1
176 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 29 7 4
177 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 29 2
178 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 29 2
179 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 29 2
180 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 29 1
181 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 29 1
182 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 30 3 5
183 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 30 3 6
184 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 5 5
185 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 30 2
186 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 31 4
187 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 31 3
188 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 31 2
189 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 32 2
190 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 32 1
191 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 1
192 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 32 1
193 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 32 2
194 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 33 3 4
195 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 33 5 5
196 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 33 2
197 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 33 1
198 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 34 7 6
199 AISSAHINE Faiza  Algeria Female -52 kg 34 1
200 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
201 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 34 2
202 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 34 2
203 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 34 2
204 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 35 1
205 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 3
206 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 35 2
207 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 35 2
208 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 36 2
209 BOLIVAR Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 36 1
210 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 36 1
211 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 36 2
212 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 36 3
213 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 37 2
214 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 37 1
215 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 38 1 5
216 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 38 2 6
217 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 38 1
218 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 38 1
219 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 38 1
220 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 39 3
221 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 40 1
222 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 40 3
223 HALATA Yamina  Algeria Female -57 kg 40 1
224 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 1
225 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 40 1
226 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 41 7 4
227 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 41 2
228 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 41 1
229 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 42 5 6
230 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 42 1
231 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 42 1
232 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 42 1
233 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 43 2 5
234 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 43 1
235 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 43 2
236 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 44 3
237 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 44 2
238 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 45 1
239 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 45 2
240 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 46 7 4
241 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 46 3
242 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 46 1
243 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 46 3
244 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 47 3 5
245 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 47 7 5
246 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 47 3
247 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 48 1
248 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 48 1
249 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 48 2
250 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 48 1
251 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 49 3
252 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 49 2
253 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 49 1
254 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 49 2
255 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 50 3 5
256 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 50 1
257 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 50 1
258 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 50 1
259 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 50 1
260 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 51 5 5
261 FEUILLET Remi  Mauritius Male -90 kg 51 2
262 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 51 3
263 HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre  Djibouti Male -73 kg 52 1
264 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 52 1
265 TASSIER Loris  France Male -90 kg 52 1
266 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 53 2
267 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 53 1
268 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 53 3
269 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 53 2
270 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 53 1
271 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 54 1
272 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 54 1
273 GALARRETA Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 54 1
274 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 54 2
275 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 54 2
276 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 56 3 6
277 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 56 2
278 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 56 1
279 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 56 2
280 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 57 7 4
281 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 57 3
282 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 57 2
283 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 58 2
284 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 58 1
285 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 59 7 4
286 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 59 3
287 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 1
288 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 60 5 6
289 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 60 1
290 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 60 2
291 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 60 2
292 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 60 2
293 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 61 7 6
294 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 61 1
295 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 61 1
296 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 61 1
297 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 61 1
298 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 62 2
299 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 62 1
300 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 62 2
301 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 63 5 5
302 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -100 kg 63 2
303 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 63 2
304 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 63 3
305 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 64 1
306 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 64 1
307 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 64 2
308 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 64 3
309 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 65 1
310 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 65 2
311 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 65 2
312 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 65 3
313 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 67 1
314 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 67 1
315 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 68 1
316 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 68 3
317 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 68 1
318 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 69 2
319 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 69 1
320 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 70 1
321 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 70 1
322 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 70 2
323 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 71 1
324 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 71 1
325 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 1
326 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 71 3
327 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 72 2
328 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 72 3
329 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 73 1
330 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 73 1
331 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 73 1
332 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 73 2
333 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 74 1
334 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 74 3
335 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 74 2
336 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg 75 2
337 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 75 1
338 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 76 3 6
339 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 76 1
340 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 76 1
341 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -60 kg 76 1
342 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 76 2
343 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 76 1
344 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 77 2
345 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 77 1
346 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 77 1
347 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 77 2
348 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 78 7 5
349 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 79 1
350 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 79 2
351 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 79 1
352 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 80 2
353 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 81 1
354 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
355 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 82 2
356 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 2
357 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 83 1
358 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 83 2
359 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 84 1
360 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 85 1
361 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 85 1
362 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 85 3
363 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 85 2
364 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 86 7 4
365 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 86 1
366 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 86 1
367 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 88 7 5
368 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 88 1
369 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 89 3
370 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 89 1
371 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 89 1
372 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 89 2
373 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 89 1
374 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 89 2
375 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 90 3
376 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 90 2
377 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 90 1
378 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 91 1 5
379 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 91 2
380 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 91 3
381 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 92 1
382 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 93 2
383 RIQUIN Theo  France Male -73 kg 93 3
384 TSALA TSALA Bernadin  Cameroon Male -60 kg 93 1
385 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 94 7 4
386 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 94 2
387 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 94 1
388 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 94 3
389 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 95 1
390 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 95 1
391 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 96 2
392 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -57 kg 96 1
393 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 97 1
394 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 97 2
395 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 97 1
396 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 97 1
397 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 3
398 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 98 2 6
399 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 98 3 6
400 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 99 1
401 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 99 1
402 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 99 1
403 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 100 2
404 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 101 2
405 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 101 3
406 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 101 1
407 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 102 1
408 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 102 1
409 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 102 2
410 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 103 1
411 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 104 1
412 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 2
413 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 105 1
414 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 105 1
415 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 106 1
416 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 107 1
417 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 107 1
418 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 107 1
419 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 107 1
420 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 108 1
421 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 108 1
422 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 108 1
423 MECEREM Hadjer  Algeria Female -48 kg 109 1
424 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 109 1
425 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 110 1
426 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 110 1
427 TAI TIN William  Samoa Male -73 kg 110 1
428 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 110 1
429 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 112 1
430 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 112 1
431 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 112 1
432 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 112 1
433 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 112 1
434 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 114 2
435 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 114 1
436 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 114 1
437 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 115 2
438 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 116 2
439 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 116 1
440 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 117 1
441 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 117 1
442 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 118 2
443 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 118 1
444 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 120 1
445 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 120 2
446 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 120 1
447 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg 122 3
448 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 122 1
449 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 124 1
450 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 124 1
451 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 125 1
452 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 126 1
453 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 127 2
454 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 127 1
455 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 129 3 6
456 GILLY Marine  France Female -48 kg 129 2
457 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 129 1
458 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 130 2
459 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 132 3
460 GAMARRA Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 132 1
461 REBAHI Mohamed  Algeria Male -60 kg 132 1
462 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 133 1
463 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 133 1
464 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 134 1
465 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 134 1
466 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 134 1
467 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 136 2
468 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 137 1
469 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 1
470 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg 138 2
471 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 138 1
472 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 139 7 4
473 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 139 2
474 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 139 1
475 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 140 1
476 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 140 3
477 YAMAMOTO Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 140 1
478 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 140 1
479 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 143 3
480 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 143 2
481 REBAHI Boubekeur  Algeria Male -66 kg 144 2
482 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 146 1
483 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 147 3
484 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 148 2
485 BORODINA Anna  Ukraine Female -52 kg 149 7 5
486 AIDA Yuji  Japan Male -66 kg 149 3
487 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 149 1
488 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 151 1
489 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 152 2 6
490 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 152 2
491 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 153 1
492 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 155 3
493 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 155 2
494 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 156 3
495 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 158 2
496 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 160 1
497 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 160 3
498 KEITA Ibrahim  France Male -81 kg 162 1
499 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 164 1
500 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 164 2
501 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 166 1
502 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 166 1
503 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg 167 7 4
504 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 168 1
505 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 170 1
506 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 173 1
507 SANAL Emre  France Male +100 kg 174 2
508 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 175 2
509 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 176 1
510 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 176 1
511 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 178 1
512 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 178 2
513 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 180 1
514 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 182 7 5
515 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 183 1
516 PRIOR Gregory  United States Male +100 kg 183 1
517 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 186 2
518 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 186 1
519 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 188 2
520 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 192 1
521 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 194 1
522 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 195 2
523 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 196 1
524 DAHOUK Oula  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg 196 1
525 NGUYEN Ngoc Diem Phuong  Vietnam Female -57 kg 197 1
526 RIVERO CARRERA Heriberto  Cuba Male -100 kg 197 2
527 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg 199 1
528 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 200 1
529 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 203 1
530 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 206 2
531 SHERIFOVSKI Edi  Macedonia Male -81 kg 206 1
532 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 207 1
533 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 209 1
534 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 210 1
535 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 210 1
536 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 211 2
537 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 218 2
538 LEKOKO Tirelo  Botswana Male -73 kg 222 1
539 ALDASS Sanda  countryname.IRT Female -57 kg 224 1
540 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 227 3
541 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 228 2
542 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 229 1
543 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 230 1
544 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 242 1
545 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 244 1
546 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 248 2
547 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 254 2
548 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 254 1
549 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 256 1
550 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 258 2
551 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 259 2
552 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 267 2
553 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus  Benin Male -90 kg 269 1
554 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 271 1
555 ALIKAJ Ahmad  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 275 1
556 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 276 1
557 LAURENT Mackensy  Haiti Male -66 kg 282 1
558 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 288 2
559 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 295 1
560 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 300 2
561 MIHAYLOV Yavor  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 310 2
562 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 322 1
563 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 331 2
564 MOUTBEKA Lea-Victor  Cameroon Male -81 kg 333 1
565 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 336 1
566 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg 338 1
567 JOAO Frederico  Angola Male -90 kg 338 1
568 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg 342 1
569 WEITHERS Asa  Barbados Male -81 kg 348 1
570 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 351 1
571 CUMBO Hugo  Vanuatu Male -81 kg 351 1
572 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 351 1
573 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 352 1
574 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 357 1
575 BADAWI Fares  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 357 1
576 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 362 1
577 AFONSO Wilson Bimbi  Angola Male -81 kg 366 2
578 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 368 2
579 QUIFUCUSSA Acacio  Angola Male -73 kg 369 1
580 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -81 kg 403 1
581 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 405 3
582 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 409 1
583 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 425 2
584 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 5
585 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 3
586 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 6
587 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg - 5 5
588 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 6
589 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 7 4
590 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
591 ADAM SENDRA Lea  Andorra Female -70 kg - 1
592 AGOSTINHO MANUEL Canda  Angola Male -73 kg - 1
593 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg - 1
594 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
595 AL MAWARDE Odai  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
596 AMINOT Maxime  France Male -90 kg - 3
597 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg - 1
598 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
599 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg - 3
600 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
601 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
602 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 3
603 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg - 2
604 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
605 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg - 2
606 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
607 DALEY Nicholi  Jamaica Male -90 kg - 1
608 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg - 1
609 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg - 1
610 DUREAU Vanessa  France Female -78 kg - 1
611 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg - 1
612 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
613 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
614 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
615 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 2
616 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
617 GVITCHIANI Tornike  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
618 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg - 3
619 JASHARI Hamza  Macedonia Male -66 kg - 1
620 KALEZI Steve  DR Congo Male -73 kg - 1
621 KAMA MIGUEL Luyeki  Angola Male +100 kg - 1
622 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
623 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2
624 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg - 3
625 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg - 1
626 LEE Hongkyu  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3
627 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
628 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
629 LOMIDZE Luka  France Male +100 kg - 1
630 MABAKA Lucky  Botswana Female -48 kg - 1
631 MANDENG Veronique  France Female -57 kg - 1
632 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
633 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 2
634 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 2
635 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
636 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
637 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
638 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ngoc  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 1
639 OJEDA Daile  Cuba Female +78 kg - 2
640 OLIVEIRA Samara  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
641 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
642 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 2
643 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 1
644 PEDRO Armindo Manuel  Angola Male -60 kg - 1
645 PEDRO Nayr Garcia  Angola Male -60 kg - 1
646 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
647 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 3
648 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
649 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg - 1
650 RAMOS MARTINS Fabian  Andorra Male -73 kg - 1
651 REIG ARNAU Marc  Andorra Male -73 kg - 1
652 RICARDO Euclides  Angola Male -81 kg - 1
653 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
654 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
655 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
656 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
657 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -73 kg - 2
658 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg - 3
659 SCHURR Jenna  United States Female -48 kg - 1
660 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
661 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
662 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
663 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
664 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg - 2
665 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
666 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
667 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -81 kg - 1
668 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
669 TOYODA Amina  Pakistan Female -57 kg - 1
670 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
671 TSIFIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
672 TSIORINIRINA Tessia  Madagascar Female -52 kg - 1
673 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
674 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
675 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
676 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
677 WALDENBURG Devin  Jamaica Male -66 kg - 1
678 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2
679 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg - 1
680 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 1