231
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 1 5
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 1 6
4 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
5 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 1 6
6 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 1 5
7 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1 5
8 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 5 5
9 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 2 1 4
10 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 3 5
11 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 3 5
12 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 3 5
13 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 7 4
14 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 7 5
15 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 3 2 5
16 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 3 2 5
17 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 3 3 5
18 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 3 5
19 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 5 5
20 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1
21 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 1 5
22 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 2 5
23 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 4 2 5
24 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 4 3 5
25 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 7 4
26 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 1
27 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 2
28 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 2
29 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 5 3 5
30 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 5 3 5
31 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 3 5
32 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 5 3 5
33 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 3 6
34 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 5 5 6
35 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 7 4
36 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 5 7 5
37 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 2
38 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 2
39 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 1
40 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 3 5
41 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 3 5
42 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 3 6
43 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 5 5
44 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 7 4
45 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 2
46 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 6 2
47 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 7 1 5
48 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 7 3 4
49 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 5 5
50 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 7 5 5
51 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 5 6
52 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 7 4
53 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 7 4
54 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
55 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 1
56 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 8 2 5
57 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 8 2 6
58 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 3 4
59 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 3 5
60 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 8 3 5
61 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -73 kg 8 5 6
62 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 8 5 5
63 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 5 6
64 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 7 4
65 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 7 4
66 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 3
67 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1
68 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 2 5
69 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 3 6
70 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 9 5 3
71 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 5 5
72 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 2
73 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 1
74 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 10 1 5
75 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 10 3 6
76 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 10 3 6
77 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 5 5
78 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 10 5 5
79 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 7 5
80 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 10 2
81 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 10 1
82 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 2 6
83 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 3 6
84 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 2
85 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 1
86 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 1
87 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 12 1 6
88 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 12 2 6
89 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 12 2 6
90 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 3 6
91 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 12 5 5
92 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 1
93 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
94 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 1
95 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 13 2 6
96 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 3 6
97 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 3 6
98 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 5 5
99 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 13 7 6
100 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 13 7 4
101 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 7 4
102 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
103 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 13 2
104 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 13 1
105 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 13 2
106 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 1
107 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 14 2 6
108 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
109 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 14 2
110 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 3
111 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 2
112 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 1
113 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 14 3
114 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 1
115 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3 5
116 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 15 5 5
117 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 2
118 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 1
119 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 1
120 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 15 2
121 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 16 5 6
122 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 16 7 5
123 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 1
124 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 16 1
125 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 1
126 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2
127 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 1
128 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 16 2
129 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 2
130 KOGA Wakana  Japan Female -48 kg 17 2 6
131 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 17 5 5
132 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 17 5 5
133 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 17 5 6
134 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 17 3
135 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 2
136 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 17 2
137 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 17 1
138 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 2
139 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 1
140 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 1
141 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 2
142 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 18 3 6
143 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 5 5
144 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 7 4
145 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 18 7 5
146 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 1
147 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 18 1
148 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 2
149 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 18 2
150 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 1
151 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 19 5 5
152 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 3
153 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 2
154 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 3
155 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 3
156 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 19 2
157 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 19 3
158 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 1
159 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 1
160 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 3 6
161 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 20 5 6
162 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 20 7 4
163 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 20 4
164 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 1
165 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 20 3
166 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 20 2
167 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 1
168 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 3
169 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 7 5
170 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 21 3
171 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 1
172 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 21 2
173 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 2
174 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 2
175 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 21 2
176 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 2
177 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 21 3
178 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 2
179 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 2
180 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 2
181 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 22 2
182 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 22 2
183 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 22 1
184 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 3
185 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 22 1
186 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 22 2
187 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 7 4
188 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 1
189 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
190 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
191 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 23 1
192 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 23 2
193 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 23 3
194 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 23 2
195 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1
196 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 23 2
197 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 2
198 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 24 2 7
199 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 24 2
200 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 24 2
201 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 24 3
202 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 24 3
203 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 2
204 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 24 3
205 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 24 3
206 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 25 1 6
207 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 25 5 5
208 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 25 2
209 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 25 1
210 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 1
211 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 2
212 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 3
213 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 2
214 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 1
215 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 25 2
216 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 1
217 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 25 1
218 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 1
219 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 2
220 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 26 1
221 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 26 2
222 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 2
223 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 26 1
224 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 3
225 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
226 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 27 2
227 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 1
228 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 27 2
229 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 27 3
230 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 1
231 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 1
232 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 27 1
233 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 7 4
234 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 28 1
235 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 28 3
236 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 3
237 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 2
238 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 1
239 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 28 2
240 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 1
241 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 1
242 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 3
243 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
244 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 2
245 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 1
246 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 29 3
247 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 29 2
248 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 1
249 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 2
250 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 1
251 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 2
252 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 1
253 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 30 2
254 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 3
255 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 30 3
256 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
257 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 31 7 5
258 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 31 1
259 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 2
260 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 2
261 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 2
262 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 31 3
263 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 31 2
264 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
265 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 31 2
266 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 32 5 5
267 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 32 7 4
268 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 1
269 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 2
270 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 1
271 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 32 2
272 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 32 1
273 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 32 2
274 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 5 5
275 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 33 3
276 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 33 3
277 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 33 3
278 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 1
279 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 33 2
280 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 33 1
281 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 33 2
282 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 33 3
283 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 1
284 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 33 2
285 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 34 7 4
286 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 34 7 5
287 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 34 1
288 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 34 1
289 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 2
290 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 34 3
291 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 2
292 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 2
293 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 3
294 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 35 2
295 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 35 1
296 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 35 2
297 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 35 2
298 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 35 2
299 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 1
300 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 36 5 5
301 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 36 2
302 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 36 3
303 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 36 2
304 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 1
305 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 1
306 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 36 1
307 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 36 3
308 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 36 2
309 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 36 1
310 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 2
311 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 37 1
312 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 1
313 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 2
314 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 37 2
315 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 1
316 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 37 2
317 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 37 2
318 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
319 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 1
320 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 38 3
321 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
322 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
323 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 38 1
324 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 38 1
325 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 7 6
326 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 39 2
327 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 1
328 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 1
329 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 39 1
330 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 39 2
331 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 1
332 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 40 2
333 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 40 1
334 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 40 3
335 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 40 2
336 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 41 1
337 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 2
338 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 41 1
339 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 1
340 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 2
341 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 41 1
342 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 41 2
343 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 42 1 5
344 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 42 1
345 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 42 1
346 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 42 1
347 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 42 3
348 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 42 2
349 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
350 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 43 2
351 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg 43 2
352 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 2
353 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 43 1
354 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 43 2
355 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 43 2
356 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 1
357 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 43 1
358 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 43 3
359 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 43 1
360 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 43 2
361 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 44 2
362 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 44 2
363 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 44 1
364 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
365 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 2
366 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 2
367 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 44 1
368 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 45 1
369 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 45 1
370 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 45 1
371 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 46 1
372 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 46 1
373 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 46 1
374 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 46 1
375 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 46 1
376 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 46 1
377 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 47 1
378 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 47 1
379 FONTAINE Lea  France Female +78 kg 47 2
380 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 47 1
381 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 47 1
382 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 3
383 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 47 1
384 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 1
385 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 48 1
386 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 48 2
387 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -70 kg 48 1
388 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 48 2
389 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 48 1
390 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 2
391 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 48 3
392 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 48 2
393 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 49 1
394 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 49 1
395 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 49 1
396 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 50 2
397 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 50 1
398 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 50 1
399 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 50 2
400 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 3
401 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 50 2
402 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
403 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 51 2
404 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
405 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 51 1
406 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 51 1
407 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 1
408 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 2
409 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 3
410 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 52 1
411 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 52 1
412 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 52 2
413 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 3
414 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 52 1
415 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 52 2
416 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 53 1
417 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 53 2
418 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg 53 1
419 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 3
420 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 53 2
421 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 53 1
422 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 54 3
423 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 54 2
424 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 1
425 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 55 3
426 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 55 1
427 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 55 1
428 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 55 1
429 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 55 1
430 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 56 1
431 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 56 1
432 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 56 1
433 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 1
434 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 1
435 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 56 2
436 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 1
437 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 2
438 AIDA Yuji  Japan Male -66 kg 57 3
439 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 57 1
440 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 57 2
441 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 57 2
442 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 57 1
443 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 58 1
444 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 58 1
445 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 58 1
446 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 59 2
447 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 1
448 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 59 1
449 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 59 1
450 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 59 1
451 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 60 1
452 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 60 1
453 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 60 3
454 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 60 1
455 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 61 1
456 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 61 2
457 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg 61 2
458 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 61 1
459 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 62 1
460 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 62 1
461 HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre  Djibouti Male -73 kg 62 1
462 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 62 1
463 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 62 1
464 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 63 1
465 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 63 1
466 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 63 2
467 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 63 2
468 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 63 1
469 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 63 1
470 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 64 1
471 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 1
472 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
473 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 64 1
474 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 64 1
475 MECEREM Hadjer  Algeria Female -48 kg 64 1
476 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 64 2
477 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 65 1
478 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
479 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 2
480 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 65 1
481 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 66 1
482 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 66 3
483 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 66 1
484 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 66 1
485 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 67 3
486 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
487 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 1
488 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 67 2
489 TSALA TSALA Bernadin  Cameroon Male -60 kg 67 1
490 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 68 2
491 YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 68 1
492 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 69 1
493 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 69 1
494 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 1
495 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 69 1
496 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 70 1
497 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 70 1
498 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 71 2
499 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 71 2
500 TSIORINIRINA Tessia  Madagascar Female -52 kg 71 1
501 SUROVA Anna  Ukraine Female -52 kg 72 7 5
502 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
503 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 73 1
504 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 74 1
505 FEUILLET Remi  Mauritius Male -90 kg 74 2
506 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 75 2
507 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 75 2
508 LOMIDZE Luka  France Male +100 kg 75 1
509 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 75 1
510 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
511 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 76 1
512 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 76 1
513 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
514 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg 77 7 4
515 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 77 3
516 HALATA Yamina  Algeria Female -57 kg 77 1
517 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 77 2
518 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 78 3
519 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg 78 3
520 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 78 1
521 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 78 1
522 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 79 1
523 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 79 2
524 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 79 1
525 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 79 1
526 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 80 1
527 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 80 3
528 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -81 kg 80 1
529 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 81 2
530 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 81 2
531 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 81 1
532 BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 82 1
533 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 82 3
534 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 1
535 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 82 1
536 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 83 2
537 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 85 1
538 OJEDA Daile  Cuba Female +78 kg 85 2
539 OLIVEIRA Samara  Brazil Female -63 kg 85 2
540 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 87 1
541 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 87 1
542 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 87 1
543 DUREAU Vanessa  France Female -78 kg 88 1
544 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 88 1
545 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 88 2
546 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 89 3
547 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 89 1
548 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 89 1
549 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 3
550 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
551 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 90 1
552 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 91 1
553 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 91 1
554 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 91 3
555 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -73 kg 92 2
556 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 92 2
557 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg 92 1
558 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 1
559 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 93 1
560 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -57 kg 95 1
561 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 95 1
562 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 3
563 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 96 1
564 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 96 1
565 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 96 2
566 RIVERO CARRERA Heriberto  Cuba Male -100 kg 97 2
567 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 100 1
568 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 100 1
569 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 102 1
570 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -100 kg 102 2
571 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 103 1
572 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -81 kg 103 1
573 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 104 1
574 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg 104 1
575 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 104 2
576 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 105 1
577 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 106 1
578 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 1
579 SANAL Emre  France Male +100 kg 106 2
580 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 108 2
581 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 108 1
582 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 109 1
583 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 110 1
584 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 111 2
585 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 111 1
586 AMINOT Maxime  France Male -90 kg 112 3
587 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 112 1
588 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 112 2
589 SCHURR Jenna  United States Female -48 kg 112 1
590 AISSAHINE Faiza  Algeria Female -52 kg 114 1
591 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 115 1
592 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 2
593 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 116 1
594 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg 117 1
595 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 117 1
596 LEE Hongkyu  South Korea Male -90 kg 118 3
597 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg 119 2
598 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 120 1
599 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 120 1
600 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 120 2
601 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 121 1
602 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 123 1
603 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -90 kg 124 2
604 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg 125 1
605 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 126 2
606 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 128 1
607 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ngoc  Vietnam Female -57 kg 129 1
608 NGUYEN Ngoc Diem Phuong  Vietnam Female -57 kg 130 1
609 PRIOR Gregory  United States Male +100 kg 133 1
610 QUIFUCUSSA Acacio  Angola Male -73 kg 133 1
611 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg 136 3
612 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 139 1
613 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 139 1
614 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 140 1
615 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 141 1
616 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 142 1
617 BIMBI AFONSO Wilson  Angola Male -81 kg 145 2
618 MANDENG Veronique  France Female -57 kg 146 1
619 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 148 1
620 DABONNE Cheick Abrahams Faouzi  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg 149 2
621 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 149 2
622 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 150 1
623 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 153 1
624 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -73 kg 154 2
625 DAHOUK Oula  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg 155 1
626 TOYODA Amina  Pakistan Female -57 kg 158 1
627 KEITA Ibrahim  France Male -81 kg 160 1
628 REBAHI Boubekeur  Algeria Male -66 kg 160 2
629 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 164 1
630 MABAKA Lucky  Botswana Female -48 kg 167 1
631 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 170 1
632 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 171 1
633 TASSIER Loris  France Male -90 kg 171 1
634 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 172 1
635 GILLY Marine  France Female -48 kg 173 2
636 ADAM SENDRA Lea  Andorra Female -70 kg 176 1
637 MIHAYLOV Yavor  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 176 2
638 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 177 1
639 FINESSE Nantenaina  Seychelles Male -90 kg 178 1
640 JOAO Frederico  Angola Male -90 kg 180 1
641 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 180 1
642 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg 181 2
643 WEITHERS Asa  Barbados Male -81 kg 182 1
644 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 183 1
645 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 184 1
646 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 187 1
647 ALDASS Sanda  countryname.IRT Female -57 kg 188 1
648 LEKOKO Tirelo  Botswana Male -73 kg 189 1
649 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 190 1
650 KAMA MIGUEL Luyeki  Angola Male +100 kg 191 1
651 CUMBO Hugo  Vanuatu Male -81 kg 196 1
652 RIQUIN Theo  France Male -73 kg 209 3
653 TAI TIN William  Samoa Male -73 kg 222 1
654 AL MAWARDE Odai  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg 224 1
655 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 227 1
656 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -57 kg 228 1
657 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg 233 1
658 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 233 1
659 ALIKAJ Ahmad  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 241 1
660 REIG ARNAU Marc  Andorra Male -73 kg 243 1
661 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 246 2
662 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -60 kg 269 1
663 DALEY Nicholi  Jamaica Male -90 kg 288 1
664 SHERIFOVSKI Edi  Macedonia Male -81 kg 296 1
665 WALDENBURG Devin  Jamaica Male -66 kg 301 1
666 AGOSTINHO MANUEL Canda  Angola Male -73 kg 305 1
667 MOUTBEKA Lea-Victor  Cameroon Male -81 kg 306 1
668 PEDRO Armindo Manuel  Angola Male -60 kg 311 1
669 PEDRO Nayr Garcia  Angola Male -60 kg 311 1
670 REBAHI Mohamed  Algeria Male -60 kg 311 1
671 RAMOS MARTINS Fabian  Andorra Male -73 kg 339 1
672 RICARDO Euclides  Angola Male -81 kg 339 1
673 JASHARI Hamza  Macedonia Male -66 kg 353 1
674 LAURENT Mackensy  Haiti Male -66 kg 353 1
675 TSIFIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg 353 1
676 GVITCHIANI Tornike  Georgia Male -73 kg 371 1
677 KALEZI Steve  DR Congo Male -73 kg 371 1
678 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
679 BADAWI Fares  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
680 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg - 1