African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1531
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women +78 kg
BRA
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
JPN
TOMITA, Wakaba
ESP
ALVAREZ, Sara
ALG
ASSELAH, Sonia
GEO
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio
FRA
M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata
KAZ
BERLIKASH, Kamila
POR
NUNES, Rochele
TOG
KORO, Essohanam Noeline
PUR
MOJICA, Melissa
BRA
ALTHEMAN, M.
JPN
TOMITA, W.
ALG
ASSELAH, S.
GEO
SOMKHISHVILI, S.
FRA
M BAIRO, A.
POR
NUNES, R.
TOG
KORO, E.
PUR
MOJICA, M.
BRA
ALTHEMAN, M.
ALG
ASSELAH, S.
POR
NUNES, R.
PUR
MOJICA, M.
ALG
ASSELAH, S.
POR
NUNES Rochele
Winner Pool A
POR
NUNES, R.
Pool B / Women +78 kg
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
GER
LUCHT, Renee
KOR
HAN, Mijin
USA
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina
LTU
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
TUR
OZDEMIR, Kayra
RUS
CHIBISOVA, Kseniia
CUB
OJEDA, Dayle
CMR
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
FRA
TOLOFUA, Julia
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, M.
GER
LUCHT, R.
KOR
HAN, M.
LTU
JABLONSKYTE, S.
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
CUB
OJEDA, D.
CMR
MBALLA ATANGANA, H.
FRA
TOLOFUA, J.
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, M.
KOR
HAN, M.
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
CMR
MBALLA ATANGANA, H.
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, M.
BLR
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
Winner Pool B
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
Pool C / Women +78 kg
BIH
CERIC, Larisa
GER
BOUIZGARNE, Samira
PER
BOLIVAR, Yuliana
KOR
KIM, Minjeong
RUS
GUSHCHINA, Anna
NED
SAVELKOULS, Tessie
UKR
TARASOVA, Galyna
FRA
DICKO, Romane
IND
MAAN, Tulika
USA
WILLIAMS, Mackenzie
BIH
CERIC, L.
GER
BOUIZGARNE, S.
KOR
KIM, M.
RUS
GUSHCHINA, A.
NED
SAVELKOULS, T.
FRA
DICKO, R.
IND
MAAN, T.
USA
WILLIAMS, M.
BIH
CERIC, L.
KOR
KIM, M.
FRA
DICKO, R.
USA
WILLIAMS, M.
BIH
CERIC, L.
FRA
DICKO Romane
Winner Pool C
FRA
DICKO, R.
Pool D / Women +78 kg
BRA
SOUZA, Beatriz
KAZ
MARATOVA, Nazgul
TTO
WOOD, Gabriella
GBR
ADLINGTON, Sarah
FRA
FONTAINE, Lea
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
LTU
PAKENYTE, Santa
SLO
VELENSEK, Anamari
TPE
TSAI, Jia Wen
BRA
SOUZA, B.
KAZ
MARATOVA, N.
GBR
ADLINGTON, S.
FRA
FONTAINE, L.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
LTU
PAKENYTE, S.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
TPE
TSAI, J.
BRA
SOUZA, B.
FRA
FONTAINE, L.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
BRA
SOUZA, B.
BRA
SOUZA Beatriz
Winner Pool D
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
Repechage / Women +78 kg
ALG
ASSELAH, Sonia
TUR
OZDEMIR, Kayra
BIH
CERIC, Larisa
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
ALG
ASSELAH, S.
BRA
SOUZA, B.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
POR
NUNES, R.
BRA
SOUZA Beatriz
Bronze
POR
NUNES Rochele
Bronze
Final / Women +78 kg
POR
NUNES, Rochele
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
FRA
DICKO, Romane
BRA
SOUZA, Beatriz
BLR
SLUTSKAYA, M.
FRA
DICKO, R.
FRA
DICKO Romane
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS