605
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020
Tel Aviv, Israel
Men -60 kg
 1 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 2 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
 3 AOKI Dai Japan
 3 FOCA Nicolae Moldova
 5 LEE Harim South Korea
 5 JUMAYEV Hakberdi Turkmenistan
 7 YILDIZ Salih Turkey
 7 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
Men -66 kg
 1 AN Baul South Korea
 2 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan Kazakhstan
 3 FLICKER Tal Israel
 3 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
 5 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 5 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 POSTIGOS Juan Peru
 7 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
Men -73 kg
 1 BASILE Fabio Italy
 2 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand Armenia
 3 STUMP Nils Switzerland
 3 HOJAK Martin Slovenia
 5 ESPOSITO Giovanni Italy
 5 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
 7 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 7 KHOJAZODA Behruzi Tajikistan
Men -81 kg
 1 LAPPINAGOV Aslan Russia
 2 NTANATSIDIS Alexios Greece
 3 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy Brazil
 3 MAISURADZE Luka Georgia
 5 ALBAYRAK Vedat Turkey
 5 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 7 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 7 LEE Sungho South Korea
Men -90 kg
 1 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 2 ZGANK Mihael Turkey
 3 MACEDO Rafael Brazil
 3 KUCZERA Piotr Poland
 5 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
 5 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 7 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
 7 BROWN Colton United States
Men -100 kg
 1 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
 2 GONCALVES Leonardo Brazil
 3 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 3 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 5 MUKETE Daniel Belarus
 5 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper Poland
 7 REYES Kyle Canada
 7 ISHIUCHI Yuki Japan
Men +100 kg
 1 SASSON Or Israel
 2 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 3 KHAMMO Yakiv Ukraine
 3 KUMASHIRO Yusuke Japan
 5 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 5 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 7 HEINLE Sven Germany
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
Women -48 kg
 1 TSUNODA Natsumi Japan
 2 BOUKLI Shirine France
 3 BEDER Tugce Turkey
 3 CLEMENT Melanie France
 5 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 5 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 7 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 7 MILANI Francesca Italy
Women -52 kg
 1 MAEDA Chishima Japan
 2 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 3 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 3 PARK Da-Sol South Korea
 5 PIENKOWSKA Karolina Poland
 5 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia Russia
 7 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 7 CHITU Andreea Romania
Women -57 kg
 1 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 2 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 3 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 3 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 5 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 5 KUCZERA Anna Poland
 7 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Azerbaijan
 7 ZEMANOVA Vera Czech Republic
Women -63 kg
 1 HAECKER Katharina Australia
 2 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 3 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
 3 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 5 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 5 CASTILHOS Alexia Brazil
 7 LIEBEL Paz Israel
 7 HAN Heeju South Korea
Women -70 kg
 1 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 2 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 3 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Spain
 3 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 5 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 5 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 7 POGACNIK Anka Slovenia
 7 FLETCHER Megan Ireland
Women -78 kg
 1 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 2 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 3 YOON Hyunji South Korea
 3 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 5 BROLIH Patricija Slovenia
 5 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 7 WAGNER Anna-Maria Germany
 7 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra Russia
Women +78 kg
 1 DICKO Romane France
 2 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands
 3 NUNES Rochele Portugal
 3 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 5 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 KIM Hayun South Korea
 7 TARASOVA Galyna Ukraine
 7 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany