605
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 1 1 5
2 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 1 1 5
3 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 1 7 3
4 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 1 1
5 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1
6 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 2 3 5
7 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 2 2
8 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 3 5 5
9 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 3 2
10 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 3 2
11 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 4 1 5
12 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 4 2 5
13 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 4 5 6
14 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 4 5 6
15 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 4 2
16 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 2
17 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 5 2 5
18 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 3 4
19 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 7 4
20 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 5 1
21 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 5 3
22 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 6 1 5
23 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 6 5 5
24 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 6 5 4
25 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 6 1
26 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 6 0
27 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 2
28 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 1
29 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 6 1
30 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 7 3 5
31 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 7 3 5
32 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 5 5
33 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 7 1
34 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 7 2
35 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 2
36 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 7 1
37 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 8 2 5
38 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 3 5
39 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 8 1
40 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 8 1
41 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 8 2
42 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 8 1
43 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2
44 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 9 7 3
45 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 9 1
46 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 9 2
47 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 9 3
48 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 2
49 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 1
50 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -48 kg 10 1 4
51 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 10 3 5
52 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 10 7 5
53 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 10 1
54 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 10 2
55 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 10 3
56 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 11 3 5
57 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 11 5 5
58 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 11 5 5
59 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 11 7 4
60 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 11 1
61 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 11 2
62 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 11 1
63 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 11 1
64 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 12 5 5
65 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 12 5 5
66 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 7 4
67 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 12 2
68 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 12 3
69 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 12 1
70 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 13 1 5
71 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 13 3 3
72 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 13 3 5
73 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 1
74 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 13 1
75 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 14 2 5
76 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 14 5 5
77 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 1
78 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 14 1
79 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 14 2
80 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 14 1
81 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 14 1
82 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 14 1
83 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 14 1
84 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 14 2
85 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 1
86 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 15 1 5
87 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 15 1 5
88 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 2 5
89 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 15 3 5
90 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 15 7 4
91 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 15 1
92 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 15 1
93 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 15 2
94 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 16 3 6
95 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 16 5 5
96 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 16 7 5
97 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 1
98 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 16 3
99 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 16 2
100 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 16 2
101 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 17 1 5
102 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 17 2 6
103 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 17 3 5
104 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 17 5 6
105 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 17 7 4
106 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 17 3
107 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 17 2
108 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 17 2
109 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 17 1
110 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 17 1
111 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 17 1
112 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 18 5 5
113 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 1
114 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 18 2
115 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 18 1
116 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 18 2
117 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 18 1
118 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 3
119 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 18 3
120 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 18 2
121 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 2 5
122 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 19 2 5
123 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 19 7 4
124 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 19 7 4
125 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 1
126 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 20 1 5
127 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 20 2 5
128 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 20 5 4
129 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 20 5 5
130 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 7 4
131 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 20 1
132 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 20 2
133 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 20 1
134 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 1
135 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 20 2
136 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 20 1
137 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 21 2 5
138 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 21 3 5
139 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 21 5 5
140 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 21 2
141 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 2
142 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 21 1
143 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 21 2
144 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 22 1 5
145 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 22 3 5
146 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 22 3 6
147 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 7 4
148 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 22 1
149 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 22 1
150 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 22 2
151 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 23 3 6
152 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 7 4
153 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 23 7 4
154 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 2
155 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 23 2
156 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 23 2
157 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 24 5 5
158 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 24 5 5
159 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 24 7 4
160 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 24 1
161 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 24 1
162 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 25 1 5
163 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 25 2 5
164 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 25 3 5
165 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 25 2
166 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 25 1
167 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 25 2
168 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 25 1
169 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
170 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 25 3
171 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 25 1
172 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 26 2 4
173 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 26 1
174 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 26 2
175 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 26 1
176 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 26 2
177 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 26 1
178 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 26 2
179 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 27 1
180 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 27 2
181 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 27 2
182 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 27 1
183 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 27 1
184 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 27 1
185 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 28 2 6
186 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 28 2
187 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 28 2
188 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 28 1
189 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 28 1
190 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 29 3
191 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 1
192 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 29 1
193 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 29 1
194 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 29 1
195 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 29 2
196 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 29 2
197 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 29 0
198 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 3
199 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 30 3 5
200 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 30 5 5
201 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 30 5 5
202 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 30 1
203 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 30 1
204 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 30 2
205 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 30 2
206 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 30 1
207 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 30 1
208 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 30 1
209 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 3 6
210 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg 31 3 5
211 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 31 7 4
212 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 31 2
213 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 31 2
214 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 3
215 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 31 1
216 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 31 2
217 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 31 1
218 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 32 7 5
219 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 1
220 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 32 1
221 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 1
222 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 32 1
223 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 32 2
224 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 32 2
225 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 33 2 5
226 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 33 5 5
227 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 33 1
228 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 33 1
229 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 33 2
230 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 33 1
231 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 33 2
232 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 33 1
233 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 33 2
234 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 33 2
235 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 33 1
236 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 34 1
237 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 34 1
238 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
239 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 2
240 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 34 2
241 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 35 5 4
242 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 35 1
243 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 35 2
244 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 36 1 5
245 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 36 7 4
246 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 36 7 5
247 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 36 2
248 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 36 1
249 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 36 2
250 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 37 5 4
251 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 37 1
252 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 37 1
253 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 37 1
254 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 37 2
255 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 37 1
256 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 37 3
257 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 38 7 4
258 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 38 2
259 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 38 2
260 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 38 1
261 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 39 3 5
262 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 39 7 4
263 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 39 1
264 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 1
265 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 39 2
266 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 40 5 5
267 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 40 1
268 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 40 2
269 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 40 1
270 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 40 1
271 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 41 3 5
272 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 41 5 6
273 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 41 1
274 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 41 1
275 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 1
276 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 41 1
277 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 41 1
278 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 42 1
279 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 42 1
280 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 42 1
281 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
282 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 43 3
283 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 43 1
284 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 43 3
285 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 43 1
286 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 44 3 5
287 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 44 1
288 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 44 1
289 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 44 1
290 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 44 2
291 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 44 2
292 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 46 2
293 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 46 2
294 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 46 1
295 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 47 3 5
296 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 47 2
297 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 47 1
298 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 47 2
299 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 2
300 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female +78 kg 48 2
301 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 48 1
302 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 48 1
303 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 48 1
304 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 49 7 4
305 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 49 1
306 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 50 7 4
307 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -57 kg 51 1
308 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 51 1
309 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 2
310 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 51 3
311 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 52 1
312 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 52 1
313 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 52 2
314 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 52 2
315 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 53 2
316 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 53 1
317 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 53 1
318 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 53 2
319 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 53 3
320 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 53 1
321 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 54 1
322 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 54 1
323 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 55 0
324 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 55 2
325 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 55 1
326 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 55 1
327 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 55 1
328 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 55 1
329 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 56 1
330 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 56 1
331 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 56 2
332 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 56 1
333 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 56 1
334 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 56 1
335 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 57 2
336 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 57 1
337 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 57 1
338 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 58 5 5
339 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 58 1
340 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 58 2
341 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 58 2
342 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 59 1
343 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 59 1
344 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 59 2
345 MAEDA Chishima  Japan Female -52 kg 60 1 4
346 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 60 7 3
347 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 60 1
348 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 60 2
349 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 60 2
350 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 60 1
351 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 60 1
352 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 61 3 4
353 DURAND Tahina  France Female +78 kg 61 2
354 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 61 2
355 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 61 2
356 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 62 2
357 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 62 1
358 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 62 1
359 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 62 2
360 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 63 2
361 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 63 1
362 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 63 1
363 YOUN Jaegu  South Korea Male +100 kg 63 2
364 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 64 3 5
365 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 64 2
366 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 64 2
367 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 64 1
368 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 65 1
369 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 65 2
370 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 66 7 5
371 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 66 1
372 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 66 2
373 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 66 2
374 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 66 1
375 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 67 1
376 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 67 1
377 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 67 3
378 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 67 2
379 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 68 2
380 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 68 1
381 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 68 1
382 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 68 2
383 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 68 1
384 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 69 2
385 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 69 1
386 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 69 1
387 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg 69 2
388 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 69 0
389 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 70 1
390 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 70 1
391 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 70 2
392 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 2
393 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 70 2
394 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 71 1
395 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 71 1
396 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 71 2
397 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 71 2
398 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 72 1
399 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg 72 2
400 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 72 1
401 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 73 1
402 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 73 1
403 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 74 1
404 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 75 5 5
405 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg 75 1
406 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 75 1
407 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 75 1
408 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 76 1
409 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 76 1
410 KUMASHIRO Yusuke  Japan Male +100 kg 77 3 5
411 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 77 2
412 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 77 1
413 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 78 3
414 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 78 2
415 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 78 1
416 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 78 1
417 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 78 1
418 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 79 1
419 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -52 kg 79 0
420 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 79 1
421 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 80 1
422 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
423 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 81 1
424 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 81 2
425 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 82 1
426 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 82 1
427 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 82 1
428 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 83 7 4
429 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 83 2
430 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 83 1
431 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 83 1
432 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 84 1
433 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 84 1
434 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 84 1
435 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 85 3
436 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 85 2
437 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 85 1
438 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 85 2
439 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 86 1
440 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 86 1
441 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 86 1
442 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -66 kg 87 2
443 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 87 1
444 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 88 3 5
445 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 89 1
446 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 90 1
447 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 90 2
448 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 91 1
449 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 92 0
450 SHANI Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 92 1
451 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 97 3
452 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 98 2
453 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 98 1
454 KAHLON Shoshana  Israel Female +78 kg 100 1
455 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 100 2
456 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 101 1
457 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 102 1
458 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 102 2
459 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 102 1
460 ISHIUCHI Yuki  Japan Male -100 kg 103 7 3
461 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 103 1
462 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 103 1
463 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 103 1
464 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 106 1
465 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 107 3
466 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 108 2
467 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 110 1
468 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 110 2
469 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 111 2
470 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 111 1
471 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 111 1
472 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 111 1
473 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 112 2
474 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 113 2
475 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 113 1
476 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 115 2
477 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 115 1
478 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 116 3
479 ROSEN Roie  Israel Male -60 kg 116 1
480 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 116 2
481 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 117 2
482 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 117 2
483 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 123 1
484 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg 123 1
485 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 125 1
486 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 127 2
487 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 128 1
488 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 128 1
489 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg 130 2
490 MUMINOVIQ Erza  Kosovo Female -52 kg 130 1
491 KAFRI Paz  Israel Female -52 kg 134 0
492 RAHMING Cynthia  Bahamas Female -57 kg 136 1
493 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 138 1
494 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 140 1
495 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 141 1
496 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 141 1
497 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 141 1
498 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 142 1
499 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 144 1
500 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -90 kg 144 2
501 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 144 2
502 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 147 1
503 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 148 1
504 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 148 1
505 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 154 1
506 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 156 2
507 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg 157 2
508 BAJO Laura  Spain Female -52 kg 159 1
509 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 163 3
510 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 169 3
511 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 170 1
512 SHMACHILIN Evgeny  Israel Male +100 kg 172 1
513 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -81 kg 172 2
514 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 175 1
515 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 177 2
516 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg 179 1
517 MADDALONI Marco  Albania Male -73 kg 179 2
518 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 183 1
519 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 187 2
520 SHIMIZU Kento  Japan Male -73 kg 189 2
521 TOLOSUN UULU Ertai  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 196 1
522 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 197 1
523 JACOBSON Alex  United States Male -81 kg 210 1
524 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg 213 1
525 CUMBO Hugo  Vanuatu Male -81 kg 214 1
526 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 218 1
527 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 224 1
528 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 225 1
529 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 259 1
530 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 260 1
531 NAZARALIEV Davlatali  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 260 1
532 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 260 1
533 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 270 1
534 FERREIRA Giovani  Brazil Male -90 kg 270 1
535 ROTARU George  Romania Male -90 kg 270 1
536 DAN Ohad  Israel Male -81 kg 317 1
537 CIMEN Halil  Turkey Male -73 kg 343 1
538 GAMOSOV David  Russia Male -73 kg 343 1
539 RADEV Rumen  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 343 1
540 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
541 BADASH Iftach  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
542 GAL Ronny  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
543 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
544 MIYARA Omer  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
545 SIVAN Roy  Israel Male -90 kg - 1