304
days ago
Hong Kong Asian Open 2019
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Men -60 kg
 1 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 2 KHOUSROF Ali Yemen
 3 YADAV Vijay Kumar India
 3 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold Mongolia
 5 DUMONTIER Pierre France
 5 CARLINO Andrea Italy
 7 LEUNG Hon Man Hong Kong
 7 MAK Kwun nin Hong Kong
Men -66 kg
 1 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar Mongolia
 2 NERGUI Munkhbayar Mongolia
 3 MACREZ Thomas France
 3 SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 5 CORRADO Robin France
 5 SHARATOV Abylaikhan Kazakhstan
 7 KORKKO Elias Finland
 7 BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun Mongolia
Men -73 kg
 1 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek Russia
 2 SEMBAYEV Madiyar Kazakhstan
 3 GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir Mongolia
 3 GABUN Constantin Canada
 5 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin Tajikistan
 5 GANBOLD Choijilsuren Mongolia
 7 CHOI Hojae South Korea
 7 PO Kin Sang Hong Kong
Men -81 kg
 1 LEE Moon Jin South Korea
 2 GABAIDZE David Russia
 3 IURA Sveinbjorn Iceland
 3 ARENCIBIA Alexandre Canada
 5 ALKHUZAM Abdullah Kuwait
 5 LEE Sangjun South Korea
 7 JACOBSON Alex United States
 7 PERCIVAL Peniamina Samoa
Men -90 kg
 1 LEE Wijin South Korea
 2 LEE Namhoon South Korea
 3 TASSIER Loris France
 3 JOUBERT Antony France
 5 OTGONBAATAR Erdenebadrakh Mongolia
 5 lee Mujae South Korea
 7 TAM Ying Ki Hong Kong
Men -100 kg
 1 DICHEV Daniel Bulgaria
 2 ODBAATAR Khangal Mongolia
 3 MADZHIDOV Khurshed Tajikistan
Men +100 kg
 1 YOUN Jaegu South Korea
 2 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel Mongolia
 3 LIM Hyewon South Korea
Women -48 kg
 1 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg Mongolia
 2 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi India
 3 SCHURR Jenna United States
 3 GANBOLD Burneebayar Mongolia
 5 HUNG Cheuk Ling Hong Kong
 5 HO Lok Yi Hong Kong
 7 LIN Yu syuan Chinese Taipei
 7 PROMPAN Soraya Thailand
Women -52 kg
 1 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 2 TSUI Shuk Ki Hong Kong
 3 ENKHTSOLMON Badamgarav Mongolia
 3 JANG Yoonjin South Korea
 5 LEGENTIL Christianne Mauritius
 5 VOON Xue Zhi Malaysia
 7 THEPSRI Patchrin Thailand
Women -57 kg
 1 KWON Youjeong South Korea
 2 LEUNG Po Sum Hong Kong
 3 BATSUKH Altantsetseg Mongolia
 3 TAYLOR Kelly Canada
 5 PAN Shun-Ying Chinese Taipei
 5 YEH Ya Hui Chinese Taipei
 7 LAM Miu Ting Catherine Hong Kong
Women -63 kg
 1 LIAO Yu-Jung Chinese Taipei
 2 CHOI Eunsol South Korea
 3 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene Cameroon
 3 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 5 CHAE Junga South Korea
 5 BARTON Alexandra Finland
 7 ENKHBOLD Nyamgerel Mongolia
 7 BILLIET Sandrine Cape Verde
Women -70 kg
 1 SHANG Liu-Yu Chinese Taipei
 2 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren Mongolia
 3 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg Mongolia
Women -78 kg
 1 YOON Hyunji South Korea
 2 OTGON Munkhtsetseg Mongolia
 3 HSU WANG Shu Huei Chinese Taipei
 5 GODBOUT Coralie Canada
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Hayun South Korea
 2 TSAI Jia Wen Chinese Taipei
 3 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa Mongolia