420
days ago
Poznan Junior European Cup 2019
Poznan, Poland
Men -60 kg
 1 FECZKO Csanad Hungary
 2 MORE Jacob United States
 3 RYPAR Radek Czech Republic
 3 NAJI David Hungary
 5 SHTEFANESA Eduard Ukraine
 5 HYPTA DAWID Poland
 7 PIECZYNSKI Hubert Poland
 7 MAMEDOV Karman Russia
Men -66 kg
 1 NAGUCHEV Abrek Russia
 2 GARADZHA Aleksandr Russia
 3 GOUEFFON Yhonice France
 3 GOMES Benjamin France
 5 SZATMARI Gyorgy Hungary
 5 SZEREDAS Botond Hungary
 7 BANSKY Bruno Slovakia
 7 MARIN Richard United States
Men -73 kg
 1 MABROUK Abdelkader Algeria
 2 BYDZOVSKY Adam Czech Republic
 3 BUTKUS Kostas Lithuania
 3 POCHOP Daniel Czech Republic
 5 HEINONEN Eetu Finland
 5 ZDENOVEC Eduard Czech Republic
 7 KACZOR Kacper Poland
 7 CHARNIAK Maksim Belarus
Men -81 kg
 1 ABUASHVILI Giga France
 2 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs Latvia
 3 SVEC Pavel Czech Republic
 3 BARTO Alex Slovakia
 5 PECENKA Lukas Czech Republic
 5 SOBOTA Matyas Czech Republic
 7 PANKOWSKI Jakub Poland
 7 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz Poland
Men -90 kg
 1 DAMIER Francis France
 2 CAROLY Eniel France
 3 OLDAK Sebastian Poland
 3 KENDRICK Benjamin Canada
 5 BEZDEK Martin Czech Republic
 5 SULLA Simon Estonia
 7 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios Cyprus
 7 PAZIEWSKI MIKOLAJ Poland
Men -100 kg
 1 FIZEL Marius Slovakia
 2 KEITA Tanou France
 3 PAVLOV Daniel United States
Men +100 kg
 1 SIPOCZ Richard Hungary
 2 LOMIDZE Luka France
 3 DIABY Tieman France
 3 KORDYALIK Wojciech Poland
 5 MASEK Jan Czech Republic
 5 VARGA Donat Hungary
 7 JEDRZEJCZYK Michal Poland
 7 KOWALSKI Fabian Poland
Women -48 kg
 1 SERGEEVA Alina Russia
 2 BORISOVA Glafira Russia
 3 SZLACHTA Paulina Poland
 3 KUTERINA Anastasiia Russia
 5 STYRCZ Weronika Poland
 5 AHARONI Aimee Australia
 7 OLEJNIK Izabella Poland
 7 JARMUZ OLGA Poland
Women -52 kg
 1 KARDOS Timea Hungary
 2 GRIBANOVA Daria Russia
 3 MAZITOVA Aelina Russia
 3 LIASHUK Daryna Ukraine
 5 JANECZKO Aleksandra Poland
 5 VRUBLEVSKA Anastasiia Ukraine
 7 IANCHUK Khrystyna Ukraine
 7 SIENKIEWICZ Iga Poland
Women -57 kg
 1 MAIDANIK Vita Russia
 2 ZEMANOVA Vera Czech Republic
 3 LOGOZNA Zuzanna Poland
 3 OBAL Lucja Poland
 5 TATA Jagoda Poland
 5 KHALTURINA Kseniia Russia
 7 RYBAK Anastasiya Belarus
 7 TROSHKA Valiantsina Belarus
Women -63 kg
 1 LILUASHVILI Dali Russia
 2 GOLDEN Sara United States
 3 POLASKOVA Kristyna Czech Republic
 3 KROPSKA Natalia Poland
 5 SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra Poland
 5 GRYZLOVA Mariia Russia
 7 KOSTOJANSKAJA Aleksandra Lithuania
 7 LOZINSKA ANIKA Poland
Women -70 kg
 1 VIOLIC Andela Croatia
 2 WROBLEWSKA Eliza Poland
 3 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia Belarus
 3 PISKUNOVA Darja Lithuania
 5 BEYERSDORF Leonie Germany
 5 GAL Ronny Israel
 7 MARCINIAK Wiktoria Poland
 7 ANISZEWSKA Marta Poland
Women -78 kg
 1 KARIAKINA Daria Russia
 2 KARILAID Annika Estonia
 3 PADUCH Abigail Australia
 3 PAVIC Petrunjela Croatia
 5 BACZEK Maria Poland
 5 NOLEWAJKA Martyna Poland
 7 CEBIENIAK Oliwia Poland
Women +78 kg
 1 WOLSZCZAK Kinga Poland
 2 STARTSEVA Elis Russia
 3 VLADIMIROVA Daria Russia