420
days ago
Poznan Junior European Cup 2019
Poznan, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 1 1 3
2 PADUCH Abigail  Australia Female -78 kg 2 3 2
3 KARIAKINA Daria  Russia Female -78 kg 3 1 3
4 MORE Jacob  United States Male -60 kg 3 2 3
5 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 4 3 3
6 DAMIER Francis  France Male -90 kg 7 1 4
7 KROPSKA Natalia  Poland Female -63 kg 8 3 3
8 GOLDEN Sara  United States Female -63 kg 9 2 3
9 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 12 1 3
10 WOLSZCZAK Kinga  Poland Female +78 kg 12 1 4
11 DIABY Tieman  France Male +100 kg 12 3 3
12 MAZITOVA Aelina  Russia Female -52 kg 12 3 3
13 VLADIMIROVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg 13 3 4
14 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -60 kg 15 1 3
15 BORISOVA Glafira  Russia Female -48 kg 17 2 3
16 BEZDEK Martin  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 17 5 5
17 NIKOLIC Uros  Australia Male -73 kg 18 3
18 KORDYALIK Wojciech  Poland Male +100 kg 19 3 3
19 PAVLOV Daniel  United States Male -100 kg 19 3 3
20 KARDOS Timea  Hungary Female -52 kg 21 1 3
21 STARTSEVA Elis  Russia Female +78 kg 21 2 4
22 KENDRICK Benjamin  Canada Male -90 kg 21 3 4
23 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia  Belarus Female -70 kg 21 3 3
24 AHARONI Aimee  Australia Female -48 kg 21 5 3
25 BARTO Alex  Slovakia Male -81 kg 24 3 5
26 GOUEFFON Yhonice  France Male -66 kg 28 3 5
27 NAGUCHEV Abrek  Russia Male -66 kg 29 1 5
28 VARGA Donat  Hungary Male +100 kg 30 5 3
29 PANKOWSKI Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg 30 7 4
30 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 33 1
31 KHALTURINA Kseniia  Russia Female -57 kg 34 5 3
32 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -57 kg 35 2
33 LIASHUK Daryna  Ukraine Female -52 kg 40 3 4
34 SZLACHTA Paulina  Poland Female -48 kg 40 3 3
35 MASEK Jan  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 40 5 3
36 SULLA Simon  Estonia Male -90 kg 42 5 5
37 POCHOP Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 43 3 6
38 GARADZHA Aleksandr  Russia Male -66 kg 45 2 5
39 BUTKUS Kostas  Lithuania Male -73 kg 45 3 5
40 LOGOZNA Zuzanna  Poland Female -57 kg 45 3 4
41 NOLEWAJKA Martyna  Poland Female -78 kg 47 5 3
42 HULENKOV Stanislav  Ukraine Male -73 kg 48 2
43 OBAL Lucja  Poland Female -57 kg 49 3 4
44 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -66 kg 50 7 4
45 KOWALSKI Fabian  Poland Male +100 kg 50 7 2
46 NETIAHA Luka  Ukraine Male -90 kg 51 2
47 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 53 3 5
48 MOTT Louis  Australia Male -66 kg 54 3
49 GAL Ronny  Israel Female -70 kg 56 5 4
50 SZEREDAS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg 57 5 4
51 RYPAR Radek  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 59 3 4
52 MOSER Moritz  Austria Male -90 kg 59 1
53 TATA Jagoda  Poland Female -57 kg 64 5 3
54 PAZIEWSKI MIKOLAJ  Poland Male -90 kg 64 7 3
55 BEYERSDORF Leonie  Germany Female -70 kg 66 5 4
56 SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra  Poland Female -63 kg 68 5 4
57 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg 71 3
58 STYRCZ Weronika  Poland Female -48 kg 72 5 4
59 CONSTANTINIDIS Frank  Australia Male -81 kg 74 3
60 SHTEFANESA Eduard  Ukraine Male -60 kg 75 5 4
61 SZATMARI Gyorgy  Hungary Male -66 kg 75 5 4
62 JANECZKO Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 76 5 3
63 PECENKA Lukas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 78 5 4
64 SOBOTA Matyas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 78 5 5
65 ZDENOVEC Eduard  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 79 5 6
66 KOSTOJANSKAJA Aleksandra  Lithuania Female -63 kg 81 7 3
67 LOZINSKA ANIKA  Poland Female -63 kg 81 7 3
68 HYPTA DAWID  Poland Male -60 kg 83 5 4
69 RYBAK Anastasiya  Belarus Female -57 kg 86 7 3
70 TROSHKA Valiantsina  Belarus Female -57 kg 86 7 3
71 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz  Poland Male -81 kg 89 7 4
72 CHARNIAK Maksim  Belarus Male -73 kg 91 7 5
73 SILVESTR Matej  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 95 2
74 PIECZYNSKI Hubert  Poland Male -60 kg 106 7 3
75 TOTH Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg 106 2
76 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal  Poland Male -90 kg 108 2
77 KUBIAK Kacper  Poland Male -90 kg 108 2
78 IKI Rihari  Australia Male -81 kg 115 1
79 SIENKIEWICZ Iga  Poland Female -52 kg 120 7 2
80 DAUM Shay  Israel Male -66 kg 121 3
81 MUSIL Radomir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 122 1
82 OCSAI Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg 125 2
83 MATUSIAK Igor  Poland Male -66 kg 146 1
84 GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms  Latvia Male -73 kg 150 1
85 LE MARE Harry  Great Britain Male -73 kg 150 3
86 PINTERA Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 150 1
87 PLATT Archie  Great Britain Male -73 kg 150 3
88 SHOROKHOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -73 kg 150 3
89 SOBOLEVSKI Edvardas  Lithuania Male -73 kg 150 1
90 BIEDRZYCKI Jakub  Poland Male -60 kg 152 1
91 DAPIC Leon  Croatia Male -66 kg 161 3
92 ATAZOV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 176 3
93 KONT Carl-Gustav  Estonia Male -66 kg 183 2
94 WITALIS WOJCIECH  Poland Male -66 kg 183 2
95 ABUASHVILI Giga  France Male -81 kg - 1 4
96 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1 3
97 LILUASHVILI Dali  Russia Female -63 kg - 1 3
98 MABROUK Abdelkader  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1 4
99 MAIDANIK Vita  Russia Female -57 kg - 1 3
100 SERGEEVA Alina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
101 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2 4
102 CAROLY Eniel  France Male -90 kg - 2 4
103 GRIBANOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 2 3
104 KARILAID Annika  Estonia Female -78 kg - 2 3
105 KEITA Tanou  France Male -100 kg - 2 3
106 LOMIDZE Luka  France Male +100 kg - 2 3
107 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg - 2 3
108 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2 4
109 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg - 2 3
110 GOMES Benjamin  France Male -66 kg - 3 5
111 KUTERINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 3
112 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg - 3 4
113 PISKUNOVA Darja  Lithuania Female -70 kg - 3 4
114 POLASKOVA Kristyna  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 3 4
115 SVEC Pavel  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 3 4
116 BACZEK Maria  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 2
117 GRYZLOVA Mariia  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 3
118 HEINONEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 5 4
119 VRUBLEVSKA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
120 ANISZEWSKA Marta  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 3
121 CEBIENIAK Oliwia  Poland Female -78 kg - 7 2
122 IANCHUK Khrystyna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 7 2
123 JARMUZ OLGA  Poland Female -48 kg - 7 2
124 JEDRZEJCZYK Michal  Poland Male +100 kg - 7 2
125 KACZOR Kacper  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 5
126 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios  Cyprus Male -90 kg - 7 5
127 MAMEDOV Karman  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 3
128 MARCINIAK Wiktoria  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 3
129 MARIN Richard  United States Male -66 kg - 7 4
130 OLEJNIK Izabella  Poland Female -48 kg - 7 2
131 ALDRIDGE Jacob  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
132 ALWAQEDI Nada  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
133 BERLANKA Piotr  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
134 BERNAL Adrian  United States Male -81 kg - 3
135 BERTOK Krisztofer  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
136 BOGDANIUK JAKUB  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
137 BUNKIEWICZ Adam  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
138 DRYGALA Wojciech  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
139 DURAND Maevane  France Female -63 kg - 1
140 FALTYNOWICZ Barbara  Poland Female -70 kg - 3
141 FLEJMA Boleslaw  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
142 GLOGOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
143 HEIDARSSON Alexander  Iceland Male -66 kg - 2
144 JARKOWSKA Magdalena  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
145 JEWTUCH KAROL  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
146 KALETA Anna  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
147 KASIANKOU Daniil  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
148 KLEIN Itay  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
149 KONJEVOD Leon  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
150 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
151 KROL Dominik  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
152 KUBIAK FILIP  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
153 KUBIAK Nikodem  Poland Male -100 kg - 3
154 KUJANSUU Elviira  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
155 LUHA Markus  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
156 MACKOWSKI Bartosz  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
157 MUSZYNSKI PIOTR  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
158 NIGHTINGALE Saul  Australia Male -81 kg - 2
159 NOWACZYK Natalia  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
160 OLEJNIK Monika  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
161 PAZDAJ Oskar  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
162 PELKA Adrian  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
163 PERELSTEIN Markus  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
164 RONKKO Thomas  Finland Male -66 kg - 3
165 SANDELL Christina  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
166 SATIEV Timur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
167 SKOWYRA Dominik  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
168 SOKOLOWSKA Alicja  Poland Female +78 kg - 4
169 STOUT Jeffrey  United States Male -90 kg - 3
170 SWIATKIEWICZ Julia  Poland Female +78 kg - 4
171 SZATKOWSKI Konrad  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
172 SZLEJA Gracjan  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
173 TOMCZAK Wiktoria  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
174 TOWNSEND Ben  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
175 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
176 WOZNIAK PAULINA  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
177 ZAJACZKOWSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
178 ZARYCKA Julia  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
179 ZIELSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1