423
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Men -60 kg
 1 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 2 MCKENZIE Ashley Great Britain
 3 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold Mongolia
 3 GOLOMB Tomer Poland
 5 SYUKENOV Dauren Kazakhstan
 5 NOZADZE Temur Georgia
 7 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
 7 ALIPIEV Valentin Bulgaria
Men -66 kg
 1 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 2 VIERU Denis Moldova
 3 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 LE BLOUCH Kilian France
 5 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 5 TILOVOV Mukhriddin Uzbekistan
 7 STEFANELLI Biagio Italy
 7 GOMBOC Adrian Slovenia
Men -73 kg
 1 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
 2 MARGELIDON Arthur Canada
 3 IARTCEV Denis Russia
 3 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 5 KHOMULA Artem Ukraine
 5 TATSUKAWA Arata Japan
 7 HAM Eric Great Britain
 7 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
Men -81 kg
 1 NAGASE Takanori Japan
 2 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 3 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
 3 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 5 LEE Seungsu South Korea
 5 PACEK Robin Sweden
 7 SOBIROV Muso Uzbekistan
 7 GUILHEIRO Leandro Brazil
Men -90 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 MURAO Sanshiro Japan
 3 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 3 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 5 STEWART Max Great Britain
 5 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 7 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 7 NAGASAWA Kenta Japan
Men -100 kg
 1 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
 2 IDDIR Alexandre France
 3 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 3 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
 5 FLETCHER Benjamin Ireland
 5 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 7 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 7 CATHARINA Simeon Netherlands
Men +100 kg
 1 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
 2 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 3 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 3 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 5 TSKHOVREBOV Alen Russia
 5 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 7 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 7 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 2 CLEMENT Melanie France
 3 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 3 LI Yanan China
 5 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi India
 5 XIONG Yao China
 7 GIORDA Francesca Italy
 7 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
Women -52 kg
 1 TSUNODA Natsumi Japan
 2 PARK Da Sol South Korea
 3 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 3 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 5 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana Georgia
 5 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 7 RYHEUL Amber Belgium
 7 PUPP Reka Hungary
Women -57 kg
 1 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 2 TAMAOKI Momo Japan
 3 LIPARTELIANI Eteri Georgia
 3 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda Great Britain
 5 KIM Jandi South Korea
 5 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 7 ZHANG Wen China
 7 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
Women -63 kg
 1 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 2 NABEKURA Nami Japan
 3 CHO Mokhee South Korea
 3 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
 5 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 5 SHARIR Gili Israel
 7 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
 7 WATANABE Kiyomi Philippines
Women -70 kg
 1 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 2 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 3 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 3 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 5 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 5 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 7 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 7 POGORZELEC Daria Poland
Women -78 kg
 1 UMEKI Mami Japan
 2 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 3 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 3 PRODAN Karla Croatia
 5 APOTEKAR Klara Slovenia
 5 PACUT Beata Poland
 7 LEE Jeongyun South Korea
 7 GRAF Bernadette Austria
Women +78 kg
 1 SONE Akira Japan
 2 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 KINDZERSKA Iryna Azerbaijan
 3 VELENSEK Anamari Slovenia
 5 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 5 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 7 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 7 TARASOVA Galyna Ukraine