1745
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | MCKENZIE Ashley | Great Britain | |||
3 | GOLOMB Tomer | Poland | |||
3 | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | Mongolia | |||
5 | SYUKENOV Dauren | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | NOZADZE Temur | Georgia | |||
7 | AKKUS Mihrac | Turkey | |||
7 | ALIPIEV Valentin | Bulgaria |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | Spain | |||
2 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
3 | LE BLOUCH Kilian | France | |||
3 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
5 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
5 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | STEFANELLI Biagio | Italy | |||
7 | GOMBOC Adrian | Slovenia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTBUL Tohar | Israel | |||
2 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
3 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | Russia | |||
3 | IARTCEV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | KHOMULA Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | TATSUKAWA Arata | Japan | |||
7 | HAM Eric | Great Britain | |||
7 | CASES ROCA Salvador | Spain |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGASE Takanori | Japan | |||
2 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | Canada | |||
3 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | Georgia | |||
3 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Iran | |||
5 | PACEK Robin | Sweden | |||
5 | LEE Seungsu | South Korea | |||
7 | SOBIROV Muso | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | GUILHEIRO Leandro | Brazil |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GVINIASHVILI Beka | Georgia | |||
2 | MURAO Sanshiro | Japan | |||
3 | TOTH Krisztian | Hungary | |||
3 | VAN T END Noel | Netherlands | |||
5 | TRIPPEL Eduard | Germany | |||
5 | STEWART Max | Great Britain | |||
7 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | NAGASAWA Kenta | Japan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
2 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
3 | PALTCHIK Peter | Israel | |||
3 | FONSECA Jorge | Portugal | |||
5 | CIRJENICS Miklos | Hungary | |||
5 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland | |||
7 | GASIMOV Elmar | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | CATHARINA Simeon | Netherlands |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | Georgia | |||
2 | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | Japan | |||
3 | MATIASHVILI Levani | Georgia | |||
3 | YUSUPOV Alisher | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | TSKHOVREBOV Alen | Russia | |||
5 | MEYER Roy | Netherlands | |||
7 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SARNACKI Maciej | Poland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | France | |||
3 | SENTURK Gulkader | Turkey | |||
3 | LI Yanan | China | |||
5 | XIONG Yao | China | |||
5 | LIKMABAM Shushila Devi | India | |||
7 | GIORDA Francesca | Italy | |||
7 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUNODA Natsumi | Japan | |||
2 | PARK Da-Sol | South Korea | |||
3 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium | |||
3 | GILES Chelsie | Great Britain | |||
5 | JEONG Bokyeong | South Korea | |||
5 | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | Georgia | |||
7 | RYHEUL Amber | Belgium | |||
7 | PUPP Reka | Hungary |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
2 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
3 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
3 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | Georgia | |||
5 | KIM Jandi | South Korea | |||
5 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France | |||
7 | ZHANG Wen | China | |||
7 | MONTEIRO Telma | Portugal |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRSTENJAK Tina | Slovenia | |||
2 | NABEKURA Nami | Japan | |||
3 | CHO Mokhee | South Korea | |||
3 | VERMEER Sanne | Netherlands | |||
5 | FRANSSEN Juul | Netherlands | |||
5 | SHARIR Gili | Israel | |||
7 | DAVYDOVA Daria | Russia | |||
7 | WATANABE Kiyomi | Philippines |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWELL Gemma | Great Britain | |||
2 | POLLING Kim | Netherlands | |||
3 | POLLERES Michaela | Austria | |||
3 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
5 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | Russia | |||
5 | ZUPANCIC Kelita | Canada | |||
7 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
7 | POGORZELEC Daria | Poland |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMEKI Mami | Japan | |||
2 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | France | |||
3 | VERKERK Marhinde | Netherlands | |||
3 | PRODAN Karla | Croatia | |||
5 | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | Poland | |||
5 | APOTEKAR Klara | Slovenia | |||
7 | GRAF Bernadette | Austria | |||
7 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONE Akira | Japan | |||
2 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
3 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | VELENSEK Anamari | Slovenia | |||
5 | CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel | Tunisia | |||
5 | OZDEMIR Kayra | Turkey | |||
7 | SZIGETVARI Mercedesz | Hungary | |||
7 | TARASOVA Galyna | Ukraine |