1283
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 2 5
2 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 1 3 5
3 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 3 5
4 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 7 4
5 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1
6 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 1 2
7 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 1 1
8 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 2 2 6
9 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 3 5
10 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 1
11 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 2
12 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 1
13 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 3 1 5
14 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 7 4
15 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 3 1
16 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 3 2
17 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 3 1
18 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 3 5
19 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 3 5
20 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 5 1 5
21 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 3 5
22 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 5 1
23 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 5 2
24 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 5 2
25 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 5 1
26 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 6 1 5
27 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 6 2 5
28 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 6 3 5
29 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 6 3 5
30 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 7 4
31 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 6 1
32 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 6 2
33 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 6 1
34 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 7 3 5
35 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 7 5 6
36 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 7 2
37 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 7 1
38 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 7 1
39 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 8 1 5
40 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 1 5
41 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 8 1 5
42 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 8 1 6
43 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 8 5 5
44 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 8 5 5
45 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 8 1
46 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 9 3 5
47 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 9 1
48 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 10 3
49 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 10 1
50 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 1
51 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 10 1
52 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 11 2 5
53 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 11 5 5
54 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 11 2
55 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 1
56 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 12 1 5
57 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 7 5
58 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 12 3
59 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 12 1
60 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 13 5 5
61 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 5 5
62 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 13 2
63 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 13 2
64 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 13 1
65 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 13 2
66 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 13 2
67 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 13 1
68 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 14 1 5
69 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 14 7 5
70 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 14 7 4
71 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 14 1
72 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 2
73 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 15 2
74 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 1
75 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 1
76 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 15 1
77 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 1
78 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 16 2 4
79 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 16 5 6
80 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 16 1
81 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 16 1
82 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 16 2
83 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 17 2 5
84 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 17 5 5
85 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 17 2
86 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 17 1
87 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 17 1
88 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 17 2
89 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 18 7 4
90 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 7 4
91 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 1
92 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 2
93 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 19 5 5
94 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 19 2
95 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 3
96 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 19 2
97 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 19 1
98 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 20 7 4
99 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 20 1
100 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 2
101 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 21 3 5
102 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 2
103 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 22 5 5
104 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 22 5 5
105 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 22 1
106 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 22 2
107 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 22 1
108 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 22 2
109 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 23 1
110 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 3
111 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 23 2
112 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 23 1
113 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 3 5
114 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 24 2
115 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 25 1
116 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 1
117 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 26 7 4
118 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 26 1
119 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 26 2
120 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 26 1
121 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 1
122 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 27 1
123 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 28 2
124 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 29 2 5
125 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 29 2 5
126 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 29 1
127 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 30 1 5
128 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 30 3 5
129 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 7 4
130 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 2
131 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 30 1
132 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 31 3
133 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 31 3
134 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 31 2
135 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 31 1
136 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 32 2
137 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 1
138 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 32 1
139 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 33 1
140 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 33 2
141 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
142 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 34 1
143 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 34 1
144 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 34 2
145 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 34 1
146 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 35 1
147 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 35 1
148 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 36 3
149 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 36 2
150 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 37 2 5
151 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 37 2
152 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 38 1
153 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 39 1
154 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 39 1
155 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 39 2
156 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 40 3 5
157 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 40 3 5
158 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 40 3
159 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 1
160 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 41 1
161 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 42 7 4
162 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 42 1
163 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 42 2
164 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 43 2 5
165 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 43 3 5
166 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 44 2
167 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 44 2
168 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 45 2 5
169 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 45 7 4
170 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 45 1
171 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 45 1
172 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 46 1
173 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 46 2
174 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 47 3 5
175 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 47 3 5
176 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 47 1
177 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 47 3
178 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 48 7 4
179 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 48 1
180 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 48 2
181 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 48 2
182 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 48 2
183 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 49 3 5
184 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 49 7 4
185 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 49 2
186 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 49 2
187 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 50 1
188 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 51 1
189 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 51 1
190 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 51 1
191 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg 51 1
192 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 52 1
193 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 53 7 4
194 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 53 2
195 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 53 2
196 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 53 2
197 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 54 5 6
198 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 54 1
199 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 54 1
200 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 54 3
201 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 55 1
202 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 56 7 5
203 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 56 1
204 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 56 1
205 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 57 3 4
206 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 57 1
207 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 57 3
208 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 57 1
209 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 58 2 5
210 ASVESTA Sofia  Cyprus Female -52 kg 58 1
211 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 58 2
212 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 58 1
213 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 2
214 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 59 5 5
215 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 2
216 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 59 1
217 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 60 1
218 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 61 1
219 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 61 2
220 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 61 2
221 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 62 2
222 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 62 2
223 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 62 1
224 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 63 3 5
225 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 63 7 4
226 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 64 5 6
227 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 64 1
228 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 65 2
229 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 65 1
230 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 67 1
231 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 67 1
232 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 68 5 5
233 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 68 1
234 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 68 1
235 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 69 1
236 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 69 2
237 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 69 1
238 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 70 2
239 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 70 1
240 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 3 4
241 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 71 3
242 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 72 3
243 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 73 2 5
244 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 73 1
245 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 73 1
246 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 73 1
247 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 76 1 5
248 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 76 2
249 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 76 1
250 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 76 2
251 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 77 1
252 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 78 2
253 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 79 2
254 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 80 1
255 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 81 2
256 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
257 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 82 1
258 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 83 1
259 ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 84 1
260 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 84 2
261 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 85 5 5
262 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 85 2
263 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 85 1
264 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 85 1
265 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 88 3
266 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 88 2
267 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 88 1
268 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 89 7 4
269 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 89 1
270 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 89 2
271 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 89 3
272 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 89 2
273 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 90 2
274 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 90 1
275 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 91 1
276 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 91 3
277 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 92 1
278 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 93 3 6
279 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 94 3 5
280 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 94 1
281 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 95 1
282 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 97 1
283 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 97 1
284 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 97 1
285 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 97 2
286 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 2
287 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 98 2 5
288 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 99 5 6
289 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 99 5 5
290 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 99 1
291 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 99 1
292 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 100 1 4
293 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 100 1
294 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 101 1
295 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 101 3
296 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 102 1
297 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 103 7 5
298 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 103 1
299 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 103 2
300 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 104 2
301 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 1
302 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 105 1
303 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 106 2
304 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 107 2
305 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 107 2
306 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 108 1
307 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 109 1
308 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 109 1
309 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 110 2
310 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 111 2
311 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 112 5 6
312 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 112 2
313 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 112 1
314 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 112 1
315 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 112 1
316 TSKHOVREBOV Alen  Russia Male +100 kg 113 5 5
317 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 114 7 4
318 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 114 1
319 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 115 2
320 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 116 7 4
321 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 117 5 5
322 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 118 1 5
323 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 118 5 6
324 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 118 2
325 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 118 1
326 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 118 1
327 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 119 2
328 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 120 1
329 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 122 2
330 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 122 1
331 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 123 2
332 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 124 1
333 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 124 1
334 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 127 1
335 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 127 1
336 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 129 2
337 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 129 2
338 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 130 2
339 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 131 2
340 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 132 1
341 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 132 2
342 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 132 1
343 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 134 1
344 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 136 2
345 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 137 1
346 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 138 2
347 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 138 2
348 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 138 1
349 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 141 2
350 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 143 2
351 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 144 1
352 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 145 2
353 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 146 3 5
354 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 146 1
355 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 147 1
356 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 149 1
357 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 150 1
358 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -73 kg 156 1
359 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 156 2
360 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 157 2
361 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 157 1
362 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 159 1
363 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 162 2
364 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 166 1
365 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg 167 2
366 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 168 1
367 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 169 1
368 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 170 1
369 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 173 2
370 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 173 1
371 ISSA SANI Ibrahim  Chad Male -60 kg 175 1
372 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg 176 1
373 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 177 1
374 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 178 1
375 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 178 1
376 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 180 2
377 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 181 2
378 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 183 1
379 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 186 2
380 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 186 1
381 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 189 2
382 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 192 1
383 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 192 1
384 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 193 1
385 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 193 1
386 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 196 2
387 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 200 1
388 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 200 2
389 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 203 1
390 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 204 1
391 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 207 1
392 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 209 1
393 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 211 2
394 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 211 1
395 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 211 2
396 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 217 1
397 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 222 7 5
398 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 228 5 5
399 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 229 1
400 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 230 2
401 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 265 1
402 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 269 2
403 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 271 1
404 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 275 2
405 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 283 1
406 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 288 1
407 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 291 3
408 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 301 1
409 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 304 2
410 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 322 2
411 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg 324 1
412 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 324 1
413 GOLOMB Tomer  Poland Male -60 kg 331 3 5
414 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 331 2
415 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 336 1
416 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 338 1
417 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 351 1
418 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 357 2
419 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 365 2
420 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 368 1
421 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 390 1
422 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 425 1
423 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 5
424 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 6
425 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 5
426 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 5
427 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 6
428 TATSUKAWA Arata  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 6
429 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
430 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 5 5
431 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 7 4
432 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg - 7 5
433 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 4
434 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 4
435 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg - 7 5
436 AGHAEI Arash  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
437 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -100 kg - 1
438 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
439 ARZIKULOV Mominjan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
440 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
441 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
442 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
443 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
444 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
445 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
446 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
447 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -73 kg - 3
448 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
449 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
450 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
451 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
452 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg - 1
453 BURT Ryan  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
454 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
455 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
456 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
457 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3
458 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
459 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg - 1
460 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
461 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2
462 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 3
463 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg - 2
464 FIANDINO Samanta  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
465 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
466 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
467 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
468 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2
469 HAYARI Mohamed Hashim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
470 HITZTHALER Mario  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
471 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 2
472 ISAEV Isa  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
473 JAMAL Tareq  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
474 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
475 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
476 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg - 2
477 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
478 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
479 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg - 1
480 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
481 KIM Duyong  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
482 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg - 1
483 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
484 KOSTOEV Dzhafar  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
485 KOVACEVIC Ivo  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
486 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg - 1
487 KRCEK Mislav  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
488 KRISANDOVA Andrea  Slovakia Female -52 kg - 1
489 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios  Cyprus Male -90 kg - 1
490 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
491 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
492 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg - 1
493 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
494 LIKA Amanda  Albania Female -63 kg - 1
495 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
496 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
497 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
498 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
499 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
500 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
501 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
502 MLECHKO Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
503 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 2
504 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
505 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg - 1
506 NOURAN Adam  Egypt Female -52 kg - 1
507 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg - 2
508 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
509 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 3
510 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
511 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
512 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg - 1
513 RAICEVIC Novo  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
514 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg - 3
515 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
516 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 2
517 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 1
518 RUHIL Vishal  India Male -73 kg - 1
519 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3
520 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
521 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
522 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
523 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
524 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
525 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
526 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
527 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
528 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
529 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 2
530 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg - 1
531 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
532 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -52 kg - 1
533 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
534 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
535 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 3
536 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg - 2
537 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 1
538 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
539 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
540 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
541 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
542 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg - 1
543 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3
544 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg - 2
545 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg - 1
546 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
547 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg - 1
548 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 1
549 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
550 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
551 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
552 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg - 2