729
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 1 1
3 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 5
4 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 2 5
5 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 3 5
6 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 3 5
7 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 2 1
8 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 3 3 5
9 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 3 3 5
10 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 3 3 5
11 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 3 5
12 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 3 1
13 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 3 1
14 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 4 1 5
15 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 4 1 5
16 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 4 2 5
17 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 3 5
18 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 2
19 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 5 2 5
20 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 5 1
21 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 6 2 5
22 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 6 2 5
23 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 6 3 5
24 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 6 3 5
25 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 6 5 6
26 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 6 1
27 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 7 1 5
28 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 7 2 4
29 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 7 3 5
30 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 7 5 5
31 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 5 5
32 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 7 7 4
33 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 7 1
34 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 7 1
35 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 7 2
36 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 7 1
37 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 8 1 5
38 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 8 1 5
39 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 8 1 5
40 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 2 5
41 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 8 3 5
42 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 8 5 5
43 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 8 1
44 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 9 1 5
45 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 9 2 5
46 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 9 7 4
47 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 9 1
48 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 9 1
49 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 9 2
50 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 10 1 5
51 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 10 3 5
52 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 5 5
53 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 10 7 4
54 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 11 5 5
55 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 7 4
56 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 11 1
57 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 11 1
58 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 11 3
59 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 12 2 5
60 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 12 2 5
61 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 12 1
62 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 12 2
63 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 12 1
64 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 13 1 6
65 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 13 5 5
66 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 13 7 4
67 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 13 2
68 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 13 1
69 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 13 2
70 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 13 1
71 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 14 1 4
72 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 14 3 5
73 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 14 5 5
74 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 14 7 4
75 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 14 1
76 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 14 1
77 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 15 2 5
78 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 3 5
79 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 15 5 5
80 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 2
81 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 15 1
82 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 15 1
83 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 15 1
84 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 15 2
85 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 1 5
86 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 16 5 5
87 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 16 1
88 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 16 1
89 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 17 3 5
90 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 17 3 5
91 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 17 5 5
92 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 17 7 4
93 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 17 1
94 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
95 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 17 2
96 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 17 1
97 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 18 2 5
98 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 18 2
99 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 18 1
100 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 18 2
101 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 18 1
102 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 18 2
103 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 18 2
104 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 18 1
105 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 19 7 5
106 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 19 7 4
107 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 19 1
108 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 1
109 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 19 2
110 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 19 1
111 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 19 2
112 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 20 2 6
113 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 20 2
114 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 20 2
115 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 20 2
116 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 20 2
117 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 20 2
118 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 20 1
119 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 20 2
120 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 21 2 5
121 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 21 5 5
122 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 21 7 4
123 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 21 2
124 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 21 2
125 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 2
126 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 22 1 5
127 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 22 3 5
128 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 22 3 4
129 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 22 3 5
130 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 22 3
131 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 22 1
132 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 22 2
133 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 22 2
134 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 22 2
135 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 22 1
136 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 23 3 5
137 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 23 3
138 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 23 1
139 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 23 2
140 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 24 3 5
141 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 24 5 5
142 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 24 7 4
143 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 24 1
144 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 24 2
145 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 3
146 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 24 1
147 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 24 2
148 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 25 3 5
149 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 25 1
150 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 25 3
151 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
152 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 2
153 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 25 2
154 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 26 5 5
155 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 26 5 5
156 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 26 7 4
157 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 26 7 4
158 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 26 1
159 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 26 3
160 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 26 1
161 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 26 1
162 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 27 2
163 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 1
164 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 27 2
165 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 27 1
166 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 27 2
167 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 27 1
168 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 27 2
169 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 27 1
170 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 28 5 6
171 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 28 7 4
172 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 28 2
173 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 28 2
174 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 28 1
175 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 28 1
176 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 28 1
177 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 29 3 4
178 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 29 1
179 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 29 1
180 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 29 1
181 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 30 3 6
182 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 30 7 4
183 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 30 1
184 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 30 2
185 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 30 1
186 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 30 1
187 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 30 2
188 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 30 3
189 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 31 5 5
190 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 31 5 4
191 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 31 3
192 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 31 2
193 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 31 1
194 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 31 2
195 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 31 1
196 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 32 5 6
197 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 32 7 4
198 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 32 2
199 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 32 1
200 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 32 2
201 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 33 5 6
202 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 33 1
203 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 33 1
204 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 33 1
205 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 33 1
206 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 2
207 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 33 2
208 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 33 2
209 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 34 7 4
210 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 34 1
211 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 34 1
212 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 2
213 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 34 1
214 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 34 1
215 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 34 1
216 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 34 1
217 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 35 3 5
218 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 35 5 6
219 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 35 7 4
220 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 35 1
221 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 35 1
222 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 1
223 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 36 7 4
224 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 36 1
225 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 36 2
226 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 1
227 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 36 2
228 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 37 1
229 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 37 2
230 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 2
231 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 37 3
232 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 37 1
233 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 37 2
234 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 37 2
235 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 5 6
236 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 38 7 4
237 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 38 2
238 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 38 1
239 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 38 2
240 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 38 2
241 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 38 1
242 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 38 2
243 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 1
244 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 39 2
245 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 39 1
246 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 39 2
247 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 39 3
248 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 39 1
249 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 40 7 5
250 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 40 3
251 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 40 1
252 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 41 5 6
253 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 41 7 4
254 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 41 1
255 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 41 2
256 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 41 2
257 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 41 1
258 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 41 1
259 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 1
260 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 41 1
261 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 42 1
262 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 42 2
263 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 42 2
264 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 42 3
265 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 42 1
266 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 42 2
267 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 42 1
268 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 42 2
269 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 42 2
270 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 43 1
271 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 43 2
272 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 1
273 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 43 1
274 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 43 1
275 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 43 1
276 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 44 1
277 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 44 1
278 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 44 1
279 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 44 1
280 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 44 2
281 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 44 1
282 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 44 1
283 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 44 2
284 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 45 1
285 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 45 1
286 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 45 2
287 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 45 3
288 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 45 3
289 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 46 3 5
290 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 46 5 5
291 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 46 3
292 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 46 1
293 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 46 1
294 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 46 1
295 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 47 7 5
296 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 47 1
297 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 2
298 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 48 2
299 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 48 1
300 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 48 1
301 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 49 1
302 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 49 2
303 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 50 2
304 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 50 1
305 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 50 2
306 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 50 1
307 TSKHOVREBOV Alen  Russia Male +100 kg 51 5 5
308 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
309 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 52 5 5
310 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 52 1
311 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 52 1
312 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 52 1
313 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 52 2
314 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 52 1
315 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 53 2
316 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 53 2
317 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 53 1
318 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 53 2
319 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 54 7 5
320 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 54 2
321 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 54 2
322 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 54 1
323 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 54 2
324 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 55 2
325 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 1
326 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 56 2
327 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 57 1
328 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 57 1
329 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 57 1
330 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 58 1
331 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 58 1
332 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 58 1
333 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 58 1
334 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 59 5 6
335 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 59 3
336 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 59 1
337 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 59 1
338 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 60 3
339 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 60 1
340 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 60 1
341 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 61 1
342 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 61 2
343 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 61 2
344 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 61 2
345 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 62 2
346 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 62 2
347 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 62 2
348 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 62 1
349 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 63 2
350 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 63 3
351 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 63 1
352 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 63 3
353 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 64 7 4
354 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 64 2
355 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 64 2
356 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg 64 2
357 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 64 2
358 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 65 2
359 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 65 2
360 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 65 1
361 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 65 3
362 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 66 1
363 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 66 2
364 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 66 2
365 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg 66 2
366 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 67 1
367 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 67 1
368 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 67 1
369 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 68 2
370 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 68 1
371 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 68 2
372 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 69 2
373 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 69 2
374 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 69 2
375 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 70 2
376 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 70 1
377 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 71 2
378 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 71 2
379 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 71 1
380 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 71 1
381 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 72 2
382 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 72 3
383 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 74 1
384 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 74 1
385 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 74 1
386 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 74 1
387 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 75 1
388 ISSA SANI Ibrahim  Chad Male -60 kg 75 1
389 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 75 1
390 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 75 1
391 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 75 2
392 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 76 1
393 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 77 1
394 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 77 1
395 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 77 1
396 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 77 2
397 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 77 2
398 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 78 1
399 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 78 1
400 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 78 1
401 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 78 1
402 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 79 2
403 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 79 1
404 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 80 1
405 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 80 1
406 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 81 1
407 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 81 2
408 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 81 3
409 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 82 1
410 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 82 1
411 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 82 1
412 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 83 1
413 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 84 2
414 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 84 1
415 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 85 2
416 ISAEV Isa  Russia Male -66 kg 86 3
417 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 86 1
418 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 87 3 6
419 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 87 2
420 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 87 1
421 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 87 2
422 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 87 2
423 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 88 2
424 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 89 2
425 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 89 1
426 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 89 1
427 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 89 1
428 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 90 1
429 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 91 2
430 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 92 1
431 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 92 3
432 GOLOMB Tomer  Poland Male -60 kg 93 3 5
433 FIANDINO Samanta  Italy Female -57 kg 93 2
434 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 94 2
435 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 95 7 5
436 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 95 7 5
437 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 95 1
438 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 95 2
439 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 96 2
440 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 97 1
441 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 98 1
442 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 99 1
443 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 100 2
444 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 101 1
445 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 101 1
446 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 101 1
447 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 102 1
448 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 103 1
449 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male -100 kg 103 2
450 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 103 1
451 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 103 2
452 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 103 1
453 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 104 1
454 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 104 1
455 TATSUKAWA Arata  Japan Male -73 kg 105 5 6
456 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 105 1
457 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 105 1
458 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 105 1
459 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 106 1
460 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 106 1
461 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 107 1
462 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 107 1
463 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -100 kg 108 1
464 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 108 1
465 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 108 2
466 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 110 1
467 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 111 1
468 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg 111 1
469 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg 111 1
470 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 113 1
471 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 114 2
472 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 114 1
473 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 114 1
474 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 116 2
475 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 116 3
476 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 117 2
477 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 117 2
478 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 120 1
479 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 120 1
480 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -73 kg 124 1
481 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 125 1
482 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 126 2
483 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 126 2
484 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 129 1
485 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 130 1
486 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 132 3
487 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 134 1
488 MLECHKO Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg 135 1
489 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 136 1
490 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 137 2
491 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg 138 1
492 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg 139 1
493 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 140 1
494 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 141 7 5
495 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 141 1
496 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 142 1
497 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 143 1
498 AGHAEI Arash  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 144 1
499 ASVESTA Sofia  Cyprus Female -52 kg 144 1
500 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -90 kg 145 1
501 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 147 1
502 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg 149 1
503 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 150 2
504 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 150 1
505 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg 151 1
506 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg 152 1
507 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 152 2
508 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -52 kg 158 1
509 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 159 1
510 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 163 1
511 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -73 kg 171 3
512 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 172 1
513 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 181 2
514 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 183 1
515 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg 188 1
516 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 190 1
517 JAMAL Tareq  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 194 1
518 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 197 2
519 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg 201 1
520 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg 204 1
521 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 207 1
522 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 211 1
523 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 211 1
524 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 212 1
525 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 224 1
526 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 230 1
527 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 234 2
528 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 234 2
529 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg 236 1
530 KIM Duyong  South Korea Male +100 kg 237 1
531 RUHIL Vishal  India Male -73 kg 237 1
532 LIKA Amanda  Albania Female -63 kg 245 1
533 KRISANDOVA Andrea  Slovakia Female -52 kg 249 1
534 NOURAN Adam  Egypt Female -52 kg 249 1
535 HAYARI Mohamed Hashim  Jordan Male -90 kg 267 1
536 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 268 1
537 ARZIKULOV Mominjan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 302 1
538 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios  Cyprus Male -90 kg 320 1
539 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 336 1
540 HITZTHALER Mario  Croatia Male -90 kg 369 1
541 KOSTOEV Dzhafar  Russia Male -90 kg 369 1
542 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg 380 1
543 BURT Ryan  Great Britain Male -60 kg 392 1
544 RAICEVIC Novo  Montenegro Male -81 kg 432 1
545 ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 457 1
546 KOVACEVIC Ivo  Croatia Male -73 kg 457 1
547 KRCEK Mislav  Croatia Male -73 kg 457 1
548 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg 457 1
549 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2
550 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
551 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
552 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1