714
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2019
Paris, France
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 1 5
3 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 1 1 5
4 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 1 5
5 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 4
6 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 2 5
7 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 1 2 5
8 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 5 5
9 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 1 5 6
10 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 7 5
11 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 2 1 5
12 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 2 2 4
13 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 2 5
14 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 2 6
15 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 2 5
16 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 2 3 5
17 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 1
18 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 3
19 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 3 1 5
20 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 5
21 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 3 2 6
22 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 3 3 5
23 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 2
24 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 1
25 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 1
26 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 4 2 5
27 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 4 3 5
28 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 3 5
29 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 4 3 4
30 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 7 3
31 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 4 1
32 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 1
33 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 5 1 5
34 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 2 5
35 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 3 5
36 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 5 5
37 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 5 2
38 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 1
39 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 6 3 5
40 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 6 5 5
41 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 1
42 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 3
43 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 1
44 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 2
45 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 1
46 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 2
47 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 7 1 6
48 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 7 1
49 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 7 2
50 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 1
51 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 2
52 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 7 1
53 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1
54 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 3 5
55 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 1
56 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 8 1
57 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1
58 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 1
59 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 1
60 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 9 2 5
61 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 5 5
62 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 9 7 4
63 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 7 4
64 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 9 1
65 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 1
66 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 2
67 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 2 5
68 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 10 3 5
69 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 10 3 5
70 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 10 5 5
71 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 10 5 5
72 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 7 5
73 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 2
74 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 10 1
75 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 2
76 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 10 1
77 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 1
78 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 11 3 4
79 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 11 3 6
80 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 5 6
81 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 11 5 6
82 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 11 7 4
83 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 1
84 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 11 1
85 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 2
86 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 11 1
87 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 12 1 5
88 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 12 3 5
89 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 5 5
90 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 7 4
91 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 1
92 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 12 1
93 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 12 1
94 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 13 2 5
95 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 13 3 5
96 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 3 6
97 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 13 5 5
98 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 13 7 5
99 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 13 2
100 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 1
101 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 1
102 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 2
103 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 14 3 5
104 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 3 5
105 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 14 7 4
106 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 14 1
107 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 14 2
108 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 14 2
109 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 2
110 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 14 2
111 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 5 5
112 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 5 5
113 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 15 7 4
114 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 15 3
115 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 15 1
116 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 2
117 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 1
118 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 16 3 5
119 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 16 7 5
120 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 1
121 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 1
122 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 2
123 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 1 5
124 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 17 1 5
125 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 3 5
126 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 17 3 5
127 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 5 5
128 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 17 2
129 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 17 2
130 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 17 2
131 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 17 3
132 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 18 5 5
133 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 7 4
134 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 18 2
135 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 1
136 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 18 1
137 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 18 2
138 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 18 2
139 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 18 2
140 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 18 1
141 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 1
142 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 7 4
143 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 19 2
144 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 19 2
145 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 2
146 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 19 2
147 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 19 2
148 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 1
149 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 2
150 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 2 5
151 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 20 2 6
152 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 5 6
153 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 7 4
154 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 1
155 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 20 2
156 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 1
157 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 21 3 5
158 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 21 5 5
159 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 21 1
160 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 21 1
161 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 21 2
162 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 1
163 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 21 2
164 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 22 3 6
165 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 3
166 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 22 2
167 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 2
168 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 22 1
169 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 23 3 5
170 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 23 3
171 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 23 2
172 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 23 2
173 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 23 2
174 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 23 2
175 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 1
176 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 24 3 5
177 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 24 7 4
178 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 7 5
179 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 24 7 4
180 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 24 7 4
181 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 24 2
182 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 24 2
183 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 24 2
184 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 1
185 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 1
186 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 2
187 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 1
188 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 1
189 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 25 3 6
190 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 5 6
191 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 25 2
192 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 1
193 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 25 1
194 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 26 1 5
195 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 5 4
196 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 7 4
197 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 2
198 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 26 1
199 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 26 2
200 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 26 2
201 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 7 5
202 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 3
203 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 1
204 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 1
205 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 27 2
206 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 2
207 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 1
208 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 7 5
209 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 28 2
210 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 28 1
211 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 28 2
212 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 2
213 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 28 1
214 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 28 2
215 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 28 2
216 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 28 2
217 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 5 6
218 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 7 5
219 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 29 1
220 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
221 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 1
222 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 2
223 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 2
224 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 30 2
225 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 30 1
226 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 30 1
227 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 3
228 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 31 7 5
229 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 31 1
230 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 31 1
231 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 3
232 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 31 1
233 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 1
234 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 31 2
235 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 32 3
236 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 1
237 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 32 1
238 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 32 1
239 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 2
240 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 33 3 5
241 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 1
242 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 33 1
243 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 33 1
244 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 33 1
245 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 33 3
246 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 34 1
247 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 34 2
248 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 34 2
249 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 34 2
250 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 1
251 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 34 2
252 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 35 5 6
253 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 7 4
254 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 35 1
255 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 35 1
256 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 35 2
257 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 35 1
258 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 2
259 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
260 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 36 1
261 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 36 2
262 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 36 1
263 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 36 1
264 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 36 3
265 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 36 1
266 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 36 1
267 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 37 5 5
268 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 37 2
269 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 37 2
270 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 2
271 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 38 1
272 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 2
273 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 38 2
274 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 38 1
275 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 38 1
276 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 38 3
277 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 38 1
278 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
279 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 1
280 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 2
281 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 39 3 5
282 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg 39 5 5
283 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 2
284 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 39 1
285 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 39 3
286 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 39 2
287 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 39 2
288 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 39 2
289 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 39 3
290 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 39 1
291 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 40 2
292 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 40 3
293 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 40 2
294 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 40 2
295 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 40 1
296 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 1
297 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 40 2
298 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 40 1
299 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 1
300 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 41 1
301 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 42 2
302 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 2
303 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 42 1
304 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 42 1
305 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 42 3
306 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 43 5 5
307 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 43 1
308 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 43 1
309 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 2
310 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 43 1
311 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 2
312 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 44 1
313 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 44 2
314 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 44 1
315 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
316 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 44 1
317 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 45 2
318 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 45 1
319 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 1
320 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 1
321 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 47 1
322 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 48 7 5
323 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 48 1
324 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 48 2
325 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 1
326 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 48 1
327 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 2
328 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 49 1
329 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 49 2
330 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 49 1
331 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 50 5 6
332 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 50 1
333 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 50 2
334 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 51 2
335 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 51 2
336 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 52 1
337 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 52 2
338 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 52 2
339 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 52 1
340 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 52 1
341 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 52 2
342 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 53 2
343 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 53 2
344 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 53 2
345 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 53 1
346 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 54 5 5
347 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 54 1
348 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 3
349 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 55 3
350 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 55 1
351 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
352 DIAO Abderahmane  Senegal Male -90 kg 56 1
353 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 56 1
354 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 56 1
355 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 56 2
356 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 57 1
357 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 57 1
358 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 58 2
359 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 58 1
360 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 58 1
361 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 59 7 4
362 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 59 1
363 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 59 1
364 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 59 2
365 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 59 2
366 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 60 1
367 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 60 1
368 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 60 1
369 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 60 1
370 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 60 1
371 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 61 1
372 ENDO Hiromi  Japan Female -48 kg 61 2
373 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 3
374 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 61 1
375 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 61 2
376 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 62 5 5
377 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 62 7 4
378 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 62 2
379 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 62 2
380 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 62 1
381 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 63 1
382 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 63 2
383 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 63 1
384 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 64 1
385 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 64 2
386 MECEREM Hadjer  Algeria Female -48 kg 64 1
387 YOUN Jaegu  South Korea Male +100 kg 64 1
388 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 1
389 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 65 1
390 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 65 1
391 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 65 1
392 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -52 kg 66 1
393 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 66 1
394 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 67 1
395 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 67 2
396 NJEPANG NJAPA Audrey Dilane  Cameroon Female -78 kg 67 1
397 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 68 5 5
398 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 68 1
399 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 68 3
400 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 68 2
401 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
402 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg 69 2
403 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 69 2
404 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 70 2
405 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 1
406 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 70 1
407 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 1
408 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 71 1
409 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 72 1
410 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 72 1
411 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 72 1
412 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 1
413 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 73 2
414 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 73 3
415 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -90 kg 74 3
416 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg 74 2
417 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 74 1
418 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 1
419 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 75 3
420 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1
421 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 76 2
422 LHENRY Marine  France Female -48 kg 76 2
423 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -70 kg 77 1
424 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 77 3
425 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 77 2
426 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg 78 1
427 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 79 2
428 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 80 1
429 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 80 3
430 HALATA Yamina  Algeria Female -57 kg 81 1
431 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
432 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 81 3
433 LIU Ting  China Female -48 kg 82 7 5
434 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 82 1
435 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 82 1
436 MARCHAND Valentine  France Female +78 kg 82 1
437 RABAHI Salim  Algeria Male -60 kg 82 1
438 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 83 2
439 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 83 1
440 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 85 1
441 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -57 kg 85 2
442 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 85 2
443 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -81 kg 85 1
444 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg 86 1
445 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 88 1
446 TATSUKAWA Arata  Japan Male -73 kg 88 2
447 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 89 2
448 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 89 1
449 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 90 1
450 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 90 1
451 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 1
452 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 93 1
453 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 93 1
454 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 94 2
455 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 95 1
456 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 95 2
457 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 95 3
458 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 95 1
459 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 96 1
460 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 96 1
461 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 97 1
462 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 98 1
463 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 99 3
464 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 100 2
465 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 100 1
466 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg 100 1
467 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 101 1
468 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 101 1
469 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 101 1
470 ZAKARIADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg 101 2
471 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 102 1
472 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 103 2
473 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 103 2
474 THONGSRI Surattana  Thailand Female -70 kg 103 2
475 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 104 1
476 AKKASH Mohamad  Syria Male -60 kg 107 1
477 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -100 kg 108 1
478 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 108 1
479 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 109 1
480 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg 110 1
481 NERGUI Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 111 3
482 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 111 1
483 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 112 1
484 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 112 2
485 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 113 3
486 AMINOT Maxime  France Male -90 kg 114 1
487 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 116 2
488 MONIZ Adysangela  Cape Verde Female +78 kg 116 1
489 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 1
490 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 117 1
491 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -90 kg 120 1
492 ZALAGH Nabil  France Male +100 kg 120 1
493 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 121 1
494 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 122 2
495 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 123 1
496 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 123 1
497 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 125 1
498 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 126 1
499 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 127 1
500 WU Yangying  China Female -52 kg 128 2
501 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 130 1
502 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 131 1
503 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 133 1
504 GRANDJEAN Noelle  Thailand Female -48 kg 135 1
505 CAI Qi  China Female -57 kg 136 2
506 ORSINI Marie  France Female -52 kg 136 1
507 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female -78 kg 136 1
508 MENDES Magner  Cape Verde Male -73 kg 140 1
509 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 140 1
510 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 140 2
511 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 142 1
512 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 143 3
513 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 144 2
514 KHALATIAN Armann  France Male -81 kg 146 3
515 SPIKERMANN Tomas  Argentina Male -90 kg 146 1
516 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 149 2
517 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 153 1
518 MERCADIER Mallaurie  France Female -48 kg 154 3
519 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -57 kg 156 1
520 DELGER Tserennyam  Mongolia Male -100 kg 156 1
521 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 156 1
522 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 156 2
523 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 158 1
524 WARASIHA Yuriko  Thailand Female -57 kg 161 1
525 PIERRET Julie  France Female -78 kg 167 2
526 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg 167 1
527 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 170 1
528 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 173 1
529 KATANGA Messie  France Male +100 kg 175 1
530 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 178 1
531 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 180 1
532 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 180 1
533 PUYANG Wei  Thailand Male -100 kg 181 1
534 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 183 1
535 ANDRIANAIVORAVELONA Tatiana  Madagascar Female -48 kg 189 1
536 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 189 2
537 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -73 kg 190 1
538 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg 191 1
539 HASAN Habib  Kuwait Male -60 kg 192 1
540 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 193 1
541 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 194 1
542 PREVOT Ines  France Female -63 kg 196 1
543 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 203 2
544 AGOGLIA David  United States Male -60 kg 220 1
545 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 222 1
546 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg 227 1
547 HANTRATIN Kittipong  Thailand Male -90 kg 229 1
548 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 235 1
549 TCHIKAIDZE Niko  Georgia Male -66 kg 241 1
550 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 248 1
551 JOUBERT Quentin  France Male -81 kg 250 1
552 ENNAAS Mohamedissa  Libya Male -90 kg 262 1
553 WALDENBURG Devin  Jamaica Male -60 kg 281 1
554 AZAR Steven  Lebanon Male -81 kg 291 1
555 MAMMADOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 300 1
556 MOUTBEKA Lea-Victor  Cameroon Male -81 kg 308 1
557 ANDRIAMANOELINA Herisarobidy John Major  Madagascar Male -60 kg 309 1
558 CASTANO Santiago  Colombia Male -60 kg 322 1
559 ALRUWALI Abdulrahman  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg 346 1
560 ANDRIAMANOELINA Herikanto  Madagascar Male -66 kg 365 1
561 GUTIERREZ David  Colombia Male -73 kg 386 1
562 HAMAD Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 387 1
563 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 387 1
564 RAKOTOARIVONY Royal  Madagascar Male -81 kg 398 1
565 TEIXEIRA Wilson  Cape Verde Male -66 kg 429 1
566 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 5
567 ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore  France Male -100 kg - 1
568 FLAMENT Sacha  France Male -73 kg - 1
569 LIVOLSI Hadrien  France Male +100 kg - 1
570 NZAOU Vang-si  France Male -66 kg - 1