1038
days ago
The Hague Grand Prix 2018
The Hague, Netherlands
Men -60 kg
 1 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 2 AOKI Dai Japan
 3 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam France
 3 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 5 KITADAI Felipe Brazil
 5 LESIUK Artem Ukraine
 7 PELIM Phelipe Brazil
 7 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
Men -66 kg
 1 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
 2 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 3 KIDO Kiyotaka Japan
 3 SEIDL Sebastian Germany
 5 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 5 VIERU Denis Moldova
 7 IADOV Bogdan Ukraine
 7 ZADRO Petar Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men -73 kg
 1 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 2 GJAKOVA Akil Kosovo
 3 STERPU Victor Moldova
 3 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 5 ZINGG Anthony Germany
 5 BARBOSA Eduardo Brazil
 7 IARTCEV Denis Russia
 7 UNGVARI Miklos Hungary
Men -81 kg
 1 IVANOV Ivaylo Bulgaria
 2 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 3 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 3 ESPOSITO Antonio Italy
 5 VISAN Vlad Romania
 5 HEIJMAN Jim Netherlands
 7 MUKI Sagi Israel
 7 CHILARD Nicolas France
Men -90 kg
 1 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 2 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 3 ZILKA Peter Slovakia
 3 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
 5 BOTTIEAU Joachim Belgium
 5 NHABALI Quedjau Ukraine
 7 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 7 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
Men -100 kg
 1 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
 2 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 3 KORREL Michael Netherlands
 3 GONCALVES Leonardo Brazil
 5 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 5 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 7 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 7 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek Russia
Men +100 kg
 1 KHAMMO Yakiv Ukraine
 2 SIMIONESCU Vladut Romania
 3 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 3 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 5 SPIJKERS Jur Netherlands
 5 D ARCO Vincenzo Italy
 7 MIKHAYLIN Alexander Russia
 7 KOLESNYK Andrii Ukraine
Women -48 kg
 1 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 2 XIONG Yao China
 3 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 3 SAKAGAMI Aya Japan
 5 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 5 LI Yanan China
 7 UNGUREANU Monica Romania
 7 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
Women -52 kg
 1 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 2 VALENTIM Eleudis Brazil
 3 GNETO Astride France
 3 PUPP Reka Hungary
 5 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
 5 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 7 KUTSENKO Aigul Russia
 7 COHEN Gili Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 OTSUJI Terumi Japan
 2 LU Tongjuan China
 3 ROPER Miryam Panama
 3 GNETO Priscilla France
 5 LIBEER Mina Belgium
 5 KUCZERA Anna Poland
 7 BERGSTRA Margriet Netherlands
 7 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline France
Women -63 kg
 1 YANG Junxia China
 2 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
 3 DOI Masako Japan
 3 LIVESEY Amy Great Britain
 5 DI CINTIO Maelle France
 5 DOBRE Stefania Adelina Romania
 7 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 7 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
Women -70 kg
 1 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 2 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 3 WILLEMS Gabriella Belgium
 3 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 5 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 5 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 7 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 7 BELLANDI Alice Italy
Women -78 kg
 1 SHMELEVA Antonina Russia
 2 CAMARA Sama Hawa France
 3 SOARES Samanta Brazil
 3 LUCASSEN Ilona Netherlands
 5 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 5 MA Zhenzhao China
 7 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 7 STEVENSON Karen Netherlands
Women +78 kg
 1 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 2 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa Cameroon
 3 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata France
 3 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine
 5 TARASOVA Galyna Ukraine
 7 ADLINGTON Sarah Great Britain
 7 MARCHAND Valentine France