1038
days ago
The Hague Grand Prix 2018
The Hague, Netherlands
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 1 3 5
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 3 5
3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 2 2 5
4 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 2 7 4
5 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 2 2
6 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 3 1 5
7 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 2 4
8 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 4 2 5
9 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 5 5
10 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 4 1
11 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1
12 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 5 1
13 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 6 1 5
14 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 6 1
15 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 6 1
16 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 1
17 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 7 1 4
18 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 7 3 4
19 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 7 1
20 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 8 3 4
21 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 2
22 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 9 3 5
23 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 5 4
24 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 9 7 4
25 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 9 2
26 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 9 1
27 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 9 1
28 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 1 4
29 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 10 2
30 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 10 1
31 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 11 2 5
32 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 11 3 5
33 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 11 7 4
34 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 11 2
35 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 12 1 6
36 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 12 3 5
37 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 12 3 3
38 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 12 1
39 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 12 2
40 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 13 2 5
41 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 13 1
42 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 14 1 4
43 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 14 3 5
44 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 7 3
45 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 14 1
46 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 14 1
47 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 2
48 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 15 2 4
49 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 15 5 5
50 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 15 7 4
51 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 16 5 5
52 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 16 2
53 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 17 1 4
54 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 17 5 5
55 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 17 5 5
56 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 17 5 4
57 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 5 4
58 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 17 2
59 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 18 1 5
60 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 18 5 5
61 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 18 7 3
62 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 18 2
63 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 18 2
64 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 3 5
65 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 7 3
66 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 19 7 4
67 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 19 2
68 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 1
69 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 19 1
70 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 20 3 4
71 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 20 5 4
72 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 20 1
73 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 20 2
74 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 20 1
75 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 21 2 5
76 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 21 1
77 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 21 3
78 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 21 1
79 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 21 2
80 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 21 1
81 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 22 2 4
82 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 22 7 3
83 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 22 1
84 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 22 1
85 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 22 2
86 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 23 3 5
87 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 23 1
88 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 2
89 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 24 5 4
90 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 24 1
91 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 25 1 5
92 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 25 3 4
93 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 25 1
94 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
95 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 25 2
96 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 25 2
97 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 26 2 5
98 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 26 3 5
99 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 26 5 4
100 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 1
101 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 27 5 4
102 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 27 5 5
103 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 27 2
104 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 27 2
105 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 27 1
106 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 28 1
107 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 28 1
108 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 28 1
109 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 2
110 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 29 3 4
111 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 29 5 5
112 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 29 7 3
113 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 30 5 5
114 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 31 3 5
115 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 31 3 3
116 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 31 3 5
117 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 7 4
118 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 2
119 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 32 1
120 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 32 1
121 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 1
122 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 33 3 5
123 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 34 3 5
124 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 34 2
125 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 35 7 4
126 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 35 1
127 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 36 1 4
128 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 3
129 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 36 2
130 VAN HARSELAAR Renee  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 2
131 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 37 1
132 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 37 1
133 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 38 2
134 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 38 1
135 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 39 7 4
136 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 39 1
137 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 39 1
138 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 1
139 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 39 2
140 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 40 3 5
141 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 40 3 5
142 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 40 1
143 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 41 1
144 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 41 1
145 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 41 1
146 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 1
147 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 41 1
148 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 42 7 3
149 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 42 7 5
150 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 42 1
151 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 42 1
152 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 43 7 4
153 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 44 7 4
154 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 44 1
155 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 44 1
156 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 46 1
157 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 47 5 5
158 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 47 7 4
159 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 47 1
160 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 47 1
161 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 47 1
162 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 47 1
163 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 2
164 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 48 2
165 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 48 2
166 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 48 1
167 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 49 7 4
168 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 50 2
169 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 50 2
170 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 51 1
171 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 51 2
172 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 52 1
173 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 53 2 4
174 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 53 2
175 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 53 1
176 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 53 1
177 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 54 5 5
178 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 54 1
179 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 55 1 5
180 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 55 5 5
181 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 55 2
182 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 55 1
183 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 55 1
184 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 56 5 5
185 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 56 2
186 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 57 7 4
187 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 57 1
188 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 58 2
189 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 58 1
190 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 58 1
191 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 60 5 4
192 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 60 1
193 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 60 1
194 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 60 2
195 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 61 2
196 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 62 2 5
197 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg 62 1
198 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 63 1 5
199 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 63 3 4
200 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg 64 1
201 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg 64 2
202 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 65 1 5
203 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 65 1
204 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 66 1
205 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 66 2
206 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 66 1
207 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 67 2
208 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 68 3 4
209 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 68 3
210 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 68 1
211 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 69 2 5
212 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg 69 3 4
213 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 70 2
214 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
215 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 71 1
216 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 72 2
217 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 72 2
218 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 72 2
219 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 73 3
220 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 75 1
221 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 75 2
222 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 75 2
223 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 77 2
224 MARCHAND Valentine  France Female +78 kg 78 7 4
225 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 78 1
226 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 78 2
227 PIERRET Julie  France Female -78 kg 78 1
228 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 78 2
229 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg 80 1
230 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 80 1
231 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 80 3
232 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 80 1
233 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 81 7 3
234 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 81 1
235 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 81 1
236 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 82 2
237 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 82 3
238 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 83 2
239 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 86 5 4
240 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 86 3
241 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 88 2 5
242 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 88 1
243 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg 90 2
244 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 90 1
245 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 90 2
246 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 90 1
247 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 99 1
248 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 100 7 3
249 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline  France Female -57 kg 100 7 4
250 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 100 1
251 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 106 1
252 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 106 1
253 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 108 1
254 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 109 1
255 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 111 2
256 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 111 1
257 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 113 2
258 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 113 2
259 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 113 2
260 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 114 3 5
261 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 114 2
262 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 115 2
263 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 116 3
264 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 116 1
265 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 116 1
266 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 117 1
267 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 121 1
268 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 123 2
269 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 127 1
270 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 128 1
271 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 128 2
272 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 130 1
273 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 134 3
274 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 135 2
275 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg 136 2
276 LIU Yi  China Female -78 kg 138 1
277 AKKASH Mohamad  Syria Male -60 kg 139 2
278 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 140 1
279 ORSINI Marie  France Female -52 kg 140 1
280 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 142 2
281 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 144 1
282 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 146 1
283 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 149 2
284 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 149 1
285 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male -100 kg 154 1
286 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 154 1
287 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg 155 1
288 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 158 5 5
289 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 158 1
290 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 162 1
291 ZACHEJA Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 166 1
292 SCHILDERMANS Joran  Belgium Male -60 kg 168 2
293 TASSIER Loris  France Male -90 kg 168 1
294 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 169 2
295 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 176 5 5
296 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 177 1
297 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 178 2
298 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 180 1
299 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 190 2
300 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 196 1
301 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 200 3
302 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 202 2
303 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 210 1
304 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 213 5 5
305 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg 219 2
306 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 220 1
307 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 220 2
308 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 227 1
309 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 228 1
310 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 236 1
311 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 244 2
312 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 244 2
313 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 244 1
314 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 260 1
315 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 261 3
316 ISAEV Isa  Russia Male -66 kg 264 3
317 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 266 1
318 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 270 1
319 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 275 1
320 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 294 7 4
321 KOPINSKY Yigal  Suriname Male -66 kg 294 1
322 ABAS Zizov  Suriname Male -81 kg 296 1
323 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 325 2
324 OTSUJI Terumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 5
325 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg - 2 4
326 KIDO Kiyotaka  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
327 SAKAGAMI Aya  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 5
328 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -90 kg - 5 5
329 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg - 5 5
330 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
331 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 7 4
332 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 4
333 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
334 AGAZADE Oksana  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
335 AGOGLIA David  United States Male -60 kg - 1
336 AMU Erchaogetu  China Male -73 kg - 1
337 ANSAH Ferdinand  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
338 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
339 BAI Zhijie  China Male -66 kg - 1
340 BARKMAN Merel  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
341 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
342 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
343 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
344 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
345 BRUCE Earl  Suriname Male -90 kg - 1
346 BURT Emily  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
347 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg - 1
348 FALKIVSKYI Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
349 FUNG -LOIJ Joshua  Suriname Male -73 kg - 1
350 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
351 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
352 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
353 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
354 HOKI Misaki  Japan Female -52 kg - 1
355 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg - 1
356 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
357 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
358 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
359 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
360 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
361 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg - 1
362 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
363 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
364 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
365 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
366 KUKU Rodrick  DR Congo Male -66 kg - 2
367 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
368 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
369 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 1
370 LE GRANGE Daniel  South Africa Male -66 kg - 1
371 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg - 1
372 LI Jiaqi  China Female +78 kg - 1
373 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
374 LICKUN Sandra  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
375 MAEDA Kazuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
376 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg - 1
377 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 2
378 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
379 NENKOVIC Uros  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
380 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
381 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
382 PASCOALINO Yanka  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
383 PEATICOVSCHI Iulian  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
384 PETROCCHI Sophia  Aruba Female -57 kg - 1
385 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
386 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
387 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
388 REUMERMAN Kyra  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
389 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
390 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
391 SAIGANJI Riho  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
392 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
393 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
394 SONOMDAGVA Chinzorig  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
395 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
396 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
397 TEN HEUVEL DAAN  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
398 TERHEC Joseph  France Male -100 kg - 1
399 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg - 1
400 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
401 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
402 VAN OPSTAL Joeri  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
403 VAN WINDEN Coen  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
404 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
405 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
406 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg - 1
407 WHITE Ashlyn  United States Female -48 kg - 1
408 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
409 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg - 1
410 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg - 1