935
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2018
Antalya, Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 OGUZOV Albert Russia
 2 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Georgia
 3 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold Mongolia
 3 DIAZ Adonis United States
 5 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 5 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan Kazakhstan
 7 GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH ALI Iran
 7 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 2 VIERU Denis Moldova
 3 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 3 LE BLOUCH Kilian France
 5 SANDAL Sinan Turkey
 5 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 JEREB Andraz Slovenia
 7 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
Men -73 kg
 1 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 2 AN Changrim South Korea
 3 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 3 MOHAMMADI Mohammad Iran
 5 LIMA David Brazil
 5 GUSIC Nikola Montenegro
 7 GJAKOVA Akil Kosovo
 7 WAGNER Christopher Austria
Men -81 kg
 1 ALBAYRAK Vedat Turkey
 2 HATTON Jack United States
 3 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
 3 GOTONOAGA Dorin Moldova
 5 TURSUNOV Sukhrob Uzbekistan
 5 CSOKNYAI Laszlo Hungary
 7 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 7 MILIC Arso Montenegro
Men -90 kg
 1 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 2 MAJDOV Nemanja Serbia
 3 SAFGULIYEV Tural Azerbaijan
 3 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 5 MACEDO Rafael Brazil
 5 KOCHMAN Li Israel
 7 GANTULGA Altanbagana Mongolia
 7 BROWN Colton United States
Men -100 kg
 1 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
 2 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 3 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 3 FLETCHER Benjamin Ireland
 5 ILYASOV Niyaz Russia
 5 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 7 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
 7 ARMENTEROS Jose Cuba
Men +100 kg
 1 TASOEV Inal Russia
 2 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 3 GRANDA Andy Cuba
 3 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 5 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot Kyrgyzstan
 5 INOCENCIO Jonas Brazil
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 CULUM Zarko Serbia
Women -48 kg
 1 COSTA Catarina Portugal
 2 KELMENDI Fjolla Kosovo
 3 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 3 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 5 MALCA Tamar Israel
 5 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 7 PAVLENKO Anastasia Russia
 7 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa Azerbaijan
Women -52 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 3 PUPP Reka Hungary
 3 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 5 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 5 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
 7 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 7 KORKMAZ Irem Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 2 KIM Jandi South Korea
 3 GREENBERG Maayan Israel
 3 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 5 AKIYAMA Leilani United States
 5 RIGHETTI Anna Italy
 7 BELDIAGINA Kseniia Kyrgyzstan
 7 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
Women -63 kg
 1 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena Austria
 2 KOSTENKO Valentina Russia
 3 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
 3 CASTILHOS Alexia Brazil
 5 HERMANSSON Mia Sweden
 5 PASCOALINO Yanka Brazil
 7 BADUROVA Kamila Russia
 7 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 2 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 3 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 3 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 5 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 5 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 7 FLETCHER Megan Ireland
 7 BERNABEU Maria Spain
Women -78 kg
 1 KUKA Loriana Kosovo
 2 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
 3 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 3 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana Russia
 5 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra Russia
 5 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 7 KENYON Omri Israel
 7 RAIFOVA Zarina Kazakhstan
Women +78 kg
 1 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 2 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 TARASOVA Galyna Ukraine
 3 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 5 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
 5 LIANICHENKO Iuliia Russia
 7 TSAI Jia Wen Chinese Taipei
 7 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan