1173
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2018
Antalya, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 2 2
2 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 3 3 5
3 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 1 4
4 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 4 2 5
5 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1 4
6 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 1 4
7 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 5 1 5
8 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 6 2 4
9 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 6 1
10 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 6 1
11 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 7 3 5
12 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 7 3 3
13 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 7 5 5
14 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1 4
15 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 8 3 4
16 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 9 1 5
17 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 9 1 4
18 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 9 7 3
19 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 9 1
20 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 10 2 5
21 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 10 2 4
22 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 11 5 5
23 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 11 7 4
24 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 12 1 4
25 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 12 2 3
26 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 12 3 5
27 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 12 5 4
28 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 13 3 4
29 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 13 3 4
30 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 13 7 4
31 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 14 2
32 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 14 1
33 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 15 2 5
34 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 3 4
35 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 15 3 5
36 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 16 1 4
37 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 16 1 4
38 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 17 1
39 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 18 5 5
40 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 18 7 3
41 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 18 7 3
42 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 18 1
43 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 19 3 4
44 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 19 5 4
45 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 19 1
46 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 3 5
47 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 20 7 4
48 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 21 3 5
49 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 21 7 3
50 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 21 2
51 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 22 1 4
52 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 22 3 5
53 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 22 1
54 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 23 3 4
55 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 23 5 5
56 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 24 2 4
57 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 5 5
58 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 25 3
59 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 25 1
60 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 26 2 3
61 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 26 1
62 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 28 7 3
63 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 28 1
64 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 28 1
65 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 29 1 5
66 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 29 3 4
67 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 7 4
68 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 29 1
69 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 29 1
70 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 30 3 3
71 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 30 7 3
72 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 30 2
73 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 30 2
74 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 31 3 4
75 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 32 5 5
76 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 1
77 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 33 2 4
78 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 33 3 4
79 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 33 1
80 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 35 5 4
81 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 35 1
82 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 7 3
83 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 37 1
84 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 37 1
85 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 38 2
86 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 38 1
87 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 38 1
88 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 39 5 4
89 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 39 7 3
90 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 39 1
91 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 39 1
92 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 42 5 4
93 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 42 5 5
94 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 7 2
95 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 42 1
96 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 43 7 3
97 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 43 1
98 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 3
99 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 45 3 5
100 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 45 1
101 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 45 1
102 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 45 1
103 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 47 5 3
104 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 47 1
105 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 1
106 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 48 2
107 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 49 2 4
108 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 49 1
109 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 50 3 4
110 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 50 7 3
111 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 50 7 2
112 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 52 1 4
113 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 53 3 5
114 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 53 2
115 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 53 2
116 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 53 2
117 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 54 2 5
118 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 54 1
119 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 56 2
120 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 57 1
121 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 59 1
122 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 59 1
123 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 59 1
124 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg 60 3 3
125 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 61 1
126 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 62 7 3
127 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 62 1
128 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 62 1
129 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 63 3 3
130 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 64 5 5
131 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 64 2
132 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 65 1
133 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 67 5 4
134 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 70 2
135 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg 70 1
136 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 71 2
137 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 72 7 3
138 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 74 1
139 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 74 1
140 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 74 1
141 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 76 7 3
142 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 76 1
143 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 76 2
144 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 76 2
145 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 77 2
146 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 78 2
147 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 78 1
148 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 79 1
149 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 80 7 2
150 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 80 2
151 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg 82 5 4
152 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 82 7 4
153 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 82 1
154 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 83 3 4
155 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 83 1
156 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -66 kg 83 2
157 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 84 5 5
158 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 84 1
159 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 87 1
160 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 88 2
161 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 88 2
162 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg 89 1
163 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 89 1
164 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 91 5 4
165 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 96 1
166 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 98 1
167 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 99 1
168 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 100 2 4
169 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 101 1
170 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 102 1
171 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 103 1 4
172 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 103 2
173 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 103 1
174 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 103 2
175 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 104 1
176 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 105 3 4
177 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 105 1
178 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 106 3 4
179 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 110 7 4
180 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg 112 1
181 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 113 3 4
182 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 113 2
183 ZAKARIADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg 114 2
184 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 115 1
185 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg 116 7 3
186 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 117 7 4
187 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 117 1
188 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 118 1
189 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 123 1
190 PASCOALINO Yanka  Brazil Female -63 kg 124 5 4
191 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 124 1
192 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 126 1
193 CARVALHO Italo  Brazil Male -60 kg 127 2
194 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 129 5 5
195 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg 131 2
196 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 132 2
197 ZALAGH Nabil  France Male +100 kg 134 1
198 TSOUMITAS Dimitrios  Greece Male +100 kg 135 1
199 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 138 1
200 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 139 1
201 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra  Russia Female -78 kg 141 5 4
202 KAVTARADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg 141 2
203 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 142 1
204 YANG Yu-Chieh  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 144 1
205 INOCENCIO Jonas  Brazil Male +100 kg 146 5 5
206 YERGALIYEV Yelaman  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 147 1
207 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 152 1
208 CALISKAN Damla  Turkey Female -52 kg 154 1
209 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 155 1
210 AYKAC Sumeyra  Turkey Female -78 kg 159 1
211 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 159 2
212 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 160 5 4
213 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg 167 2
214 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 169 1
215 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 170 2
216 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 174 1
217 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 174 0
218 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 178 2
219 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 185 2
220 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 189 2
221 SILVA Kamila  Brazil Female -57 kg 193 1
222 KATANGA Messie  France Male +100 kg 194 2
223 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 195 1
224 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 195 1
225 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg 196 7 4
226 BASHIMOV Parahat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg 196 1
227 DHAMI Maria  United States Female -52 kg 197 1
228 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 208 1
229 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -66 kg 211 1
230 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 212 1
231 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 214 1
232 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 216 1
233 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 216 1
234 ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 216 1
235 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 221 2
236 RAMAZONOV Mirzojamil  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 224 0
237 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 234 3 5
238 RETINSKII Stanislav  Russia Male -90 kg 237 2
239 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -70 kg 241 2
240 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 241 1
241 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 241 2
242 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -70 kg 241 2
243 KELMENDI Fjolla  Kosovo Female -48 kg 242 2 4
244 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 242 1
245 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg 254 1
246 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 257 2
247 KABAK Ummuhan  Turkey Female -63 kg 263 2
248 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 265 2
249 KENTCHADZE Zauri  Georgia Male -100 kg 266 1
250 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 267 0
251 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 269 1
252 TCHIKAIDZE Niko  Georgia Male -66 kg 269 1
253 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg 280 2
254 PASKE Alex  Great Britain Male -73 kg 303 1
255 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg 326 2
256 ALQURAISHI Shihab  Iraq Male -90 kg 332 1
257 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 346 2
258 KHACHATRYAN Vartan  Armenia Male -81 kg 364 2
259 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 379 5 5
260 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -73 kg 379 1
261 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg 380 7 4
262 LIN Chia-Huang  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg 383 1
263 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -90 kg 388 2
264 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 388 1
265 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 401 1
266 KARIMZOD Navruz  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 401 1
267 SEHEN Sajjad  Iraq Male -73 kg 417 1
268 AHMADI Ahmad Shabir  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 423 1
269 POPALZAI Ali  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 423 1
270 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -81 kg 439 2
271 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 468 2
272 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2 4
273 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 4
274 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 4
275 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 5 3
276 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
277 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 7 3
278 GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH ALI  Iran Male -60 kg - 7 4
279 ABDULKAGIROV Magomed  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
280 AKSOY Burcu  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
281 APYSHOV Bekboo  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
282 BALKAROV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
283 BINGOL Kadir  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
284 BOBIKOV Roman  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
285 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
286 CECENOGLU Magomad  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
287 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
288 CHENG Yu Ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
289 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
290 DONMEZ Cengizhan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
291 DONMEZ Ertugrul  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
292 EL IDRISSI Kristin  United States Female -52 kg - 1
293 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 2
294 GURBANYAZOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
295 ISIK Sidika  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
296 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
297 KRASNIQI Leutrime  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 1
298 KULIKOVSKIKH Aleksandr  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
299 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
300 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
301 MAMAEVOGLU Islam  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
302 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
303 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
304 NIAZASHVILI Omari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
305 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
306 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
307 RAMAZASHVILI Daviti  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
308 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
309 REBAHI Mohamed  Qatar Male -73 kg - 1
310 RUSTAMOV Erbol  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
311 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
312 SAFAVIYEH Ramin  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
313 SAJJADI FARD HAMIDREZA  Iran Male -100 kg - 2
314 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
315 SHEN Chao En  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
316 SILVA Bruna  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
317 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
318 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
319 ZEHIR Tugba  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1