1192
days ago
Minsk European Open 2017
Minsk, Belarus
Men -60 kg
 1 OZLU Bekir Turkey
 2 GOMIS Joaquin Spain
 3 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
 3 BEN DAVID Daniel Israel
 5 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
 5 LESIUK Artem Ukraine
 7 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan Kazakhstan
 7 KOFFIJBERG Bas Netherlands
Men -66 kg
 1 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
 2 TE Artur Kyrgyzstan
 3 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
 3 GRIGORYAN Aram Russia
 5 BUNCIC Strahinja Serbia
 5 KURDIAN Andranik Russia
 7 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel Spain
 7 VIERU Denis Moldova
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 BABGOEV Oleg Russia
 3 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand Armenia
 3 JEZEK Jaromir Czech Republic
 5 GHAZARYAN Arsen Armenia
 5 RUIZ Jeffrey Puerto Rico
 7 KHOMULA Artem Ukraine
 7 CERCEA Marcel Romania
Men -81 kg
 1 KALININ Denis Russia
 2 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 3 MARTINHO Joao Portugal
 3 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 5 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi Georgia
 5 CHAPARYAN Andranik Armenia
 7 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan Kazakhstan
 7 LIMA Diogo Portugal
Men -90 kg
 1 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 2 KOCHMAN Li Israel
 3 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 3 KLAMMERT David Czech Republic
 5 VER Gabor Hungary
 5 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 7 KRIZSAN Szabolcs Hungary
 7 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
Men -100 kg
 1 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 2 KORREL Michael Netherlands
 3 SAVYTSKIY Anton Ukraine
 3 FLETCHER Benjamin Great Britain
 5 TAVELURI Lasha Georgia
 5 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 7 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
 7 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
Men +100 kg
 1 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau Belarus
 2 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 3 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr Ukraine
 3 DIBRIN Nikita Russia
 5 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr Belarus
 5 PASKEVICIUS Marius Lithuania
 7 BOBIKOV Roman Russia
 7 PANKO Fedir Ukraine
Women -48 kg
 1 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 2 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 3 KOMOVA Nataliya Russia
 3 DIOGO Joana Portugal
 5 MENZ Katharina Germany
 5 CESAR Taciana Guinea-Bissau
 7 NISHCHETA Olena Ukraine
 7 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee Chile
Women -52 kg
 1 SKRYPNIK Darya Belarus
 2 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Romania
 3 TSCHOPP Evelyne Switzerland
 3 PERENC Agata Poland
 5 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
 5 PLIIEVA Lyudmyla Ukraine
 7 ESTEVES Mariana Portugal
 7 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 2 CAGGIANO Giulia Italy
 3 BOROWSKA Anna Poland
 3 KONKINA Anastasiia Russia
 5 ZAYIROVA Sakina Azerbaijan
 5 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
 7 PODOLAK Arleta Poland
 7 KOCHER Fabienne Switzerland
Women -63 kg
 1 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata Poland
 2 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 3 ZHDAN Daniela Belarus
 3 HERMANSSON Mia Sweden
 5 IWEMA Iris Netherlands
 5 TALACH-GAST Karolina Poland
 7 BAZYNSKI Nadja Germany
 7 SHOR Rotem Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 DIEDRICH Szaundra Germany
 2 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 3 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 3 MOSSONG Lynn Luxembourg
 5 MALTSEVA Valentina Russia
 5 KASHKYN Zhanar Kazakhstan
 7 WERNER Jenny Germany
 7 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita Kazakhstan
Women -78 kg
 1 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 2 PACUT Beata Poland
 3 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 3 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 5 GROENWOLD Larissa Netherlands
 5 BRANSER Marie Germany
 7 ROSETTA Melora Italy
 7 HERSHKO Raz Israel
Women +78 kg
 1 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 2 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 3 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine
 3 KINDZERSKA Iryna Azerbaijan
 5 PAKENYTE Santa Lithuania
 5 KALIUZHNAYA Katsiarina Belarus
 7 JABLONSKYTE Sandra Lithuania
 7 KEBADZE Elene Georgia