1192
days ago
Minsk European Open 2017
Minsk, Belarus
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 2
2 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 3 7 4
3 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 4 2 5
4 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 5 1 5
5 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 5 3 4
6 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 5 5 5
7 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 1
8 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 1 3
9 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 2 4
10 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 2 3
11 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 3 4
12 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 5 5
13 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 11 1 5
14 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 11 1 4
15 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 13 3 3
16 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 3 4
17 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 14 5 4
18 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 16 1
19 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 2 4
20 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 2 4
21 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1 4
22 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 20 1 5
23 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 20 2 4
24 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 3 4
25 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 21 5 5
26 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 22 1
27 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 22 1
28 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 23 3 4
29 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 23 1
30 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 2 5
31 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 24 7 5
32 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 25 3 5
33 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 25 2
34 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 26 3 5
35 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 26 3 4
36 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 26 7 4
37 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 26 2
38 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 27 1
39 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 1
40 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 1 4
41 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1 4
42 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 7 4
43 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 2
44 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 2
45 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 30 3 6
46 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 30 2
47 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 3 4
48 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 5 4
49 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 32 2
50 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 1
51 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 34 2 4
52 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 3
53 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 34 7 4
54 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 2
55 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 3 5
56 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 35 1
57 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 35 2
58 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 35 2
59 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 36 3 5
60 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 36 7 3
61 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 36 1
62 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 37 5 4
63 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 2
64 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 39 1 5
65 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 5 3
66 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 2
67 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 7 3
68 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 44 1
69 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 45 1 4
70 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 45 5 6
71 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 45 1
72 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 45 1
73 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 45 1
74 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 46 2
75 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 47 3 6
76 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 48 2 6
77 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 48 2
78 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 50 1
79 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 51 7 4
80 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 52 3 6
81 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 52 1
82 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 53 3 5
83 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 53 2
84 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 54 7 3
85 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 55 2
86 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 3
87 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 57 5 4
88 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 57 2
89 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 7 3
90 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 59 1
91 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 59 1
92 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 60 2
93 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg 62 2 6
94 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 62 1
95 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 64 3 4
96 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 3 4
97 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 65 1
98 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 66 5 6
99 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 66 1
100 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 1
101 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 7 3
102 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 70 5 4
103 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 71 1
104 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 73 3
105 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 1 4
106 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 74 1
107 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 74 1
108 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 75 1
109 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 76 7 4
110 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg 76 2
111 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 76 2
112 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 77 1
113 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 1
114 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 82 7 3
115 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 82 2
116 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 83 1
117 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 85 1
118 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 85 1
119 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 90 1
120 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 1
121 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 91 1
122 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 92 3
123 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 93 1
124 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 93 1
125 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 94 1
126 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 95 1
127 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 96 7 3
128 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 97 1
129 PANKO Fedir  Ukraine Male +100 kg 98 7 4
130 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 98 2
131 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 99 1
132 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 100 2
133 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 102 1
134 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 102 1
135 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg 103 1
136 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 106 1
137 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 108 3
138 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg 112 1
139 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -81 kg 115 2 6
140 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 115 5 6
141 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 116 1
142 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 116 1
143 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg 119 1
144 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 119 1
145 MOSER Patrik  Switzerland Male -100 kg 124 1
146 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 127 2
147 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 131 1
148 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 132 5 4
149 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 136 2
150 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg 136 1
151 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 136 1
152 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 138 3 5
153 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 140 1
154 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 142 5 4
155 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 142 1
156 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 143 5 5
157 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 143 1
158 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 144 2
159 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 146 1
160 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 150 1 4
161 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 151 2
162 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 152 2
163 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 158 1
164 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 159 1
165 HERATE Cecile  France Female -52 kg 160 2
166 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 160 3
167 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg 163 7 4
168 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 163 2
169 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg 171 1 5
170 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg 174 2 4
171 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 176 2 4
172 DIBRIN Nikita  Russia Male +100 kg 176 3 5
173 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 178 1
174 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 178 3
175 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 182 5 6
176 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 186 1
177 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 187 1
178 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 188 1
179 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 191 7 5
180 SHOKA Konrad  Belarus Male -60 kg 192 1
181 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 193 3 4
182 KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 195 1
183 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -63 kg 204 2
184 KAVALENKA Hanna  Belarus Female -52 kg 204 1
185 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 204 1
186 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 206 5 4
187 RETINSKII Stanislav  Russia Male -90 kg 206 2
188 BASHAEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -100 kg 210 1
189 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg 213 1
190 HASANAGAEV Robert  Ukraine Male -66 kg 215 3
191 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -73 kg 216 2
192 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 222 3
193 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 224 7 5
194 KRUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -90 kg 225 1
195 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -73 kg 228 2
196 RADCHENKO Alla  Ukraine Female -57 kg 228 1
197 KAZARIN Oleg  Russia Male -90 kg 230 3
198 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 233 2
199 PANHANI Eldar  Ukraine Male -81 kg 252 3
200 KISTLER Michael  Switzerland Male -81 kg 253 1
201 AKRASHEV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 254 1
202 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 254 1
203 MOISEI Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg 262 1
204 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg 265 1
205 SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo  Spain Male -73 kg 268 1
206 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 272 1
207 CHERKAI Aleksandr  Ukraine Male -81 kg 273 2
208 FEDOSOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -90 kg 273 3
209 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg 280 1
210 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg 296 2
211 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -90 kg 297 1
212 MARINENKOV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg 298 2
213 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -90 kg 298 1
214 RODRIGUEZ Fabian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 314 2
215 ZHENGISSOV Amirbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 318 2
216 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 333 3
217 GABASOV Imranbek  Russia Male -73 kg 343 3
218 DONGVANI Beka  Georgia Male -81 kg 348 1
219 BOCHKAEV Alu  Russia Male -81 kg 350 3
220 AKHREM Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -73 kg 357 1
221 ABAGHYAN Shahen  Armenia Male -60 kg 358 1
222 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 374 2
223 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 379 1
224 MELIKOV Graf  Russia Male -73 kg 382 1
225 SEIB Warren  Canada Male -73 kg 382 2
226 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 405 1
227 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg 417 1
228 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1 4
229 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 2 4
230 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 3 4
231 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 5
232 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 4
233 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 3 5
234 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 4
235 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 3 4
236 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 3 4
237 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
238 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 4
239 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 5 4
240 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
241 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 5
242 KALIUZHNAYA Katsiarina  Belarus Female +78 kg - 5 4
243 KURDIAN Andranik  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 6
244 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 5 5
245 PLIIEVA Lyudmyla  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
246 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 5 5
247 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 4
248 BOBIKOV Roman  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
249 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female -78 kg - 7 3
250 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 7 3
251 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 7 3
252 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -90 kg - 7 5
253 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 7 5
254 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 7 3
255 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 3
256 WERNER Jenny  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
257 ABATE Simona  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
258 AKKER Kim  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
259 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -90 kg - 1
260 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
261 ALIYEU Ruslan  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
262 ALMOG Tal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
263 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
264 ALNAJRANI Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
265 AMIRMETOV Rustam  Russia Male -90 kg - 3
266 BASIANKOU Ilya  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
267 BEKULOV Roman  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
268 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
269 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
270 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
271 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
272 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 3
273 BUDZKO Kseniya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
274 BURYI Aleksei  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
275 CARMO Luis  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
276 CHERKASOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
277 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
278 CHURIKOV Ian  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
279 COSTA Lorrayna  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
280 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
281 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -100 kg - 1
282 DJUKIC Zvezdan  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
283 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
284 DOVBYSH Daniil  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
285 DUBINA Ivan  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
286 DUBININA Yanina  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
287 DZHILANDZE Aliko  Russia Male -90 kg - 3
288 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
289 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
290 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
291 FAGERHILL Jonathan  Sweden Male -100 kg - 2
292 FERRER Rafael  Puerto Rico Male +100 kg - 1
293 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 1
294 GADZHIEV Magomed  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
295 GALSTIAN Tigran  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
296 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
297 GERASIMENKO Jelizaveta  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 1
298 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
299 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
300 HAKANSSON Amanda  Sweden Female -70 kg - 1
301 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
302 HAMSAKHURDZIYA Kanstantine  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
303 HARDER Rico  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
304 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
305 HAURYLAVETS Artur  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
306 JABLONSKA Aleksandra  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
307 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
308 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
309 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
310 KASINETS Kanstantsin  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
311 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
312 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
313 KELIGER Bernadett  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
314 KHRAMOV Yevheniy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
315 KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
316 KISELEV Ruslan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
317 KITSEL DARYA  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
318 KLACHKOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
319 KLEBCHA Hryhory  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
320 KLIMAU Maksim  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
321 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
322 KNOLIK Ruslan  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
323 KNYSH Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
324 KOPONEN Otto  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
325 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 3
326 KULIYEU Ramil  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
327 KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
328 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
329 LEBEDZEU Siarhei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
330 LUKASHYNSKI Dzmitry  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
331 LYSENKO Oleksii  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
332 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 2
333 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
334 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
335 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
336 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
337 MAROZ Uladzislau  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
338 MARTSINKEVICH Anzhalika  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
339 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
340 MENENDEZ RUBIERA Alberto  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
341 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
342 MURATALI Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2
343 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
344 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
345 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
346 OGANESYAN Narek  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
347 ORI Felician  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
348 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
349 PALAGICHEVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
350 PLIIEV Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
351 POPOV Serhii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
352 RADCHANKA Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
353 RADCHENKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
354 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
355 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
356 RASKOPINE Alexander  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
357 REITAN Henrik  Norway Male -100 kg - 1
358 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
359 ROSEMARIN Ran  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
360 RUDNYK Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
361 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
362 SAFIN Daniel  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
363 SAKENULY Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
364 SAYDUMAROV Makhmadrasul  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
365 SENHAYEU Vasil  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
366 SEPPA Andre  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
367 SHARATOV Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
368 SHASTAPALAU Artsem  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
369 SHOKA Mark  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
370 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
371 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 2
372 SKORA Kateryna  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
373 SMEREKA Edgardt  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
374 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
375 SONERUD Julius  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
376 SPIRIN Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
377 SUKHADZEYEU Ihar  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
378 SUKHYI Davyd  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
379 TACHII Denis  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
380 TAIMAZOV Robert  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
381 TARASEVICH Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
382 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
383 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
384 TCKAEV Lazar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
385 TCKAEV Zelim  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
386 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
387 TOKAREV Roman  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
388 TOLKACH Denys  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
389 TOSOLINI Ermes  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
390 TSIASTA Tsimafei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
391 TSIUKH Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
392 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
393 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
394 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
395 TURSUNOV Ali  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
396 VAKARCHUK Valeriya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
397 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
398 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 2
399 VASILEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
400 VERLIN Klaus  Finland Male -81 kg - 2
401 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
402 YELMURATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
403 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
404 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
405 ZAVADIL Jan  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
406 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3
407 ZHUKAVETS Krystsina  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
408 ZHUKOV Petr  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
409 ZHUPIKAU Ilya  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
410 ZVIERIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1