2064
days ago
Masters 2016
Guadalajara, Mexico
Men -60 kg
 1 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 2 LIMARE Vincent France
 3 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 5 KHYAR Walide France
 7 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 7 OZLU Bekir Turkey
Men -66 kg
 1 AN Baul South Korea
 2 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 POLLACK Golan Israel
 3 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
 5 OLEINIC Sergiu Portugal
 5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Russia
 7 TAKAJO Tomofumi Japan
 7 ARAUJO Eduardo Mexico
Men -73 kg
 1 HASHIMOTO Soichi Japan
 2 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 3 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 IARTCEV Denis Russia
 5 AN Changrim South Korea
 5 MUKI Sagi Israel
 7 VAN TICHELT Dirk Belgium
 7 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
Men -81 kg
 1 STEVENS Travis United States
 2 BOTTIEAU Joachim Belgium
 3 ABDELAAL Mohamed Egypt
 3 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman Greece
 5 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 5 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 7 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 7 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 BAKER Mashu Japan
 2 KHALMURZAEV Khusen Russia
 3 ZGANK Mihael Slovenia
 3 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 5 ILIADIS Ilias Greece
 5 CLERGET Axel France
 7 GROSSKLAUS Ciril Switzerland
 7 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
Men -100 kg
 1 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 2 MARET Cyrille France
 3 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 3 PACEK Martin Sweden
 5 ARMENTEROS Jose Cuba
 5 BOUYACOUB Lyes Algeria
 7 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 7 KORREL Michael Netherlands
Men +100 kg
 1 NATEA Daniel Romania
 2 SASSON Or Israel
 3 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 3 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 5 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 5 BOR Barna Hungary
 7 KAMBIEV Aslan Russia
 7 JABALLAH Faicel Tunisia
Women -48 kg
 1 KONDO Ami Japan
 2 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 3 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
 3 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 5 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 5 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 7 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 7 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris Cuba
Women -52 kg
 1 NAKAMURA Misato Japan
 2 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 3 EURANIE Annabelle France
 3 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 5 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 5 CHITU Andreea Romania
 7 MA Yingnan China
 7 COHEN Gili Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 3 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 3 KIM Jandi South Korea
 5 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 7 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda Great Britain
 7 MALLOY Marti United States
Women -63 kg
 1 TASHIRO Miku Japan
 2 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 3 YANG Junxia China
 3 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 5 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 5 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid Mongolia
 7 VALKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 7 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 2 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 3 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 3 ALVEAR Yuri Colombia
 5 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 5 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 7 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 7 PEREZ Maria Puerto Rico
Women -78 kg
 1 HARRISON Kayla United States
 2 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 3 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 5 GIBBONS Gemma Great Britain
 5 ZHANG Zhehui China
 7 GALEONE Assunta Italy
 7 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
Women +78 kg
 1 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 2 MA Sisi China
 3 YAMABE Kanae Japan
 3 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 5 IAROMKA Svitlana Ukraine
 7 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands
 7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil