2064
days ago
Masters 2016
Guadalajara, Mexico
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 1 1 4
2 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1
3 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 2 1
4 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 7 3
5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 3 7 3
6 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 2
7 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1
8 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 4 5 4
9 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 4 5 4
10 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 5 3 4
11 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 7 2
12 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 6 7 3
13 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 7 3 4
14 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 7 3 4
15 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 7 1
16 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 7 1
17 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 8 3 4
18 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 8 3 4
19 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 2
20 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 5 4
21 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 10 1
22 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 10 1
23 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 11 1 4
24 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 11 3 4
25 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 11 1
26 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 1
27 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 7 3
28 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 13 2 4
29 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 13 3 4
30 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 13 5 4
31 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 14 1 4
32 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 3 3
33 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 14 3 4
34 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 7 3
35 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 15 1 4
36 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 15 5 5
37 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 15 1
38 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 16 1 4
39 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 16 3 4
40 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 17 1
41 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 18 2 4
42 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 18 2
43 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 19 1
44 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 20 1
45 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 20 1
46 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 2
47 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 21 7 3
48 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 21 1
49 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 22 2 3
50 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 22 5 4
51 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 23 2 4
52 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 23 7 3
53 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 23 1
54 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 24 3 4
55 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 24 3 4
56 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 24 1
57 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 25 7 3
58 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 25 1
59 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 25 1
60 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 26 1
61 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 27 3 4
62 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 3 4
63 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 27 1
64 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 28 1
65 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 29 3 4
66 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 29 5 4
67 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 29 1
68 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 29 1
69 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 33 1 4
70 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 35 2 4
71 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 35 3 4
72 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 35 1
73 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 37 7 3
74 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 38 5 4
75 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
76 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 38 1
77 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 38 1
78 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 40 1 4
79 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 41 1
80 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 42 7 3
81 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 44 1
82 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 45 2
83 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 46 2 4
84 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 47 1
85 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 48 1
86 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 50 1
87 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 51 2 4
88 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 51 5 4
89 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 52 3 4
90 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 55 1
91 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 55 2
92 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 55 1
93 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 57 1
94 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 60 7 3
95 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 68 2 4
96 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 70 5 4
97 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 71 1
98 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 74 1
99 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 77 2 4
100 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 78 3 4
101 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 78 5 4
102 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 78 1
103 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 80 1
104 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 81 1
105 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 82 1
106 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 83 1
107 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 84 1
108 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 89 7 3
109 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 95 1
110 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 97 3 4
111 ESQUIVEL Alexis  Mexico Male -100 kg 98 1
112 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 100 1
113 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 101 1
114 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 108 5 5
115 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 110 2
116 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 111 1
117 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 112 5 4
118 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 124 1
119 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 129 1
120 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 150 5 4
121 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 166 2
122 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 175 1
123 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 252 5 4
124 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 255 7 3
125 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 255 1
126 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 285 1
127 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 4
128 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
129 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
130 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
131 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 1 4
132 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 3
133 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1 4
134 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2 4
135 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 4
136 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 2 4
137 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 2 4
138 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 2 4
139 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 4
140 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 3 4
141 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 3 4
142 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 4
143 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 4
144 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 4
145 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
146 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
147 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3 4
148 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg - 5 4
149 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 4
150 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 5 4
151 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 5 4
152 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
153 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 5 4
154 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
155 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
156 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 4
157 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg - 5 4
158 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 4
159 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 4
160 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 5 4
161 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -66 kg - 7 3
162 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 7 3
163 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
164 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 7 3
165 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
166 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 3
167 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 7 3
168 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 7 3
169 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg - 7 3
170 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 7 3
171 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 7 3
172 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 7 3
173 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 7 3
174 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
175 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
176 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -73 kg - 1
177 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
178 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
179 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
180 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
181 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
182 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 1
183 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
184 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
185 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg - 1
186 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
187 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
188 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
189 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
190 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
191 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
192 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
193 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 1
194 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 0
195 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 1
196 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 1
197 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
198 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
199 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg - 1
200 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
201 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
202 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
203 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
204 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
205 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
206 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
207 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
208 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 1
209 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
210 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
211 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -81 kg - 1
212 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
213 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
214 POO Andrea  Mexico Female -70 kg - 1
215 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
216 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
217 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
218 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
219 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
220 TAPIA Karla  Mexico Female -57 kg - 1
221 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1
222 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
223 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
224 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 0
225 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
226 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
227 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
228 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
229 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
230 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
231 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
232 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1
233 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg - 1