1562
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2016
Samsun, Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 OZLU Bekir Turkey
 2 KABA Ahmet Sahin Turkey
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar Azerbaijan
 5 GERCHEV Yanislav Bulgaria
 5 LIMARE Vincent France
 7 BAGIROV Arif Belarus
 7 TELMANOV Askhat Kazakhstan
Men -66 kg
 1 KIM Limhwan South Korea
 2 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 3 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh Ukraine
 3 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand Armenia
 5 MUKANOV Azamat Kazakhstan
 5 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
 7 ARDANOV Anzaur Russia
 7 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
Men -73 kg
 1 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian Poland
 2 KIM Chol Gwang DPR Korea
 3 VANLIOGLU Hasan Turkey
 3 SARAIVA Nuno Portugal
 5 CHAINE Guillaume France
 5 AZOIDIS Georgios Greece
 7 ESPOSITO Antonio Italy
 7 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
Men -81 kg
 1 IVANOV Ivaylo Bulgaria
 2 WANG Ki-chun South Korea
 3 BOTTIEAU Joachim Belgium
 3 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 5 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 KIM Jae-Bum South Korea
 7 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 7 PACEK Robin Sweden
Men -90 kg
 1 KHALMURZAEV Khusen Russia
 2 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 3 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 3 CAMILO Tiago Brazil
 5 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 5 CIECHOMSKI Patryk Poland
 7 NHABALI Quedjau Ukraine
 7 YESSEN Samat Kazakhstan
Men -100 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 3 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 3 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel Mongolia
 5 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
 5 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 7 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
 7 FLETCHER Benjamin Great Britain
Men +100 kg
 1 RINER Teddy France
 2 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 3 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 5 MOURA David Brazil
 7 ALLERSTORFER Daniel Austria
 7 BOR Barna Hungary
Women -48 kg
 1 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 2 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 3 PAYET Laetitia France
 3 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 5 RISHONY Shira Israel
 5 KIM Sol mi DPR Korea
 7 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 7 KILIC Nazlican Turkey
Women -52 kg
 1 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 2 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 3 COHEN Gili Israel
 3 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 5 RAMOS Joana Portugal
 5 EURANIE Annabelle France
 7 SKRYPNIK Darya Belarus
 7 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 2 PAVIA Automne France
 3 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda Great Britain
 3 ROPER Miryam Germany
 5 STOLL Theresa Germany
 5 VERHAGEN Sanne Netherlands
 7 EQUISOAIN Jaione Spain
 7 ROGIC Jovana Serbia
Women -63 kg
 1 PINOT Margaux France
 2 SILVA Mariana Brazil
 3 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 3 YANG Junxia China
 5 HERMANSSON Mia Sweden
 5 DREXLER Hilde Austria
 7 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
 7 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
Women -70 kg
 1 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 2 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 3 PEREZ Maria Puerto Rico
 3 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 5 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 5 ZHOU Chao China
 7 TAEYMANS Roxane Belgium
 7 MANSOUR Lola Belgium
Women -78 kg
 1 MALONGA Madeleine France
 2 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 3 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 3 TORT MERINO Marta Spain
 5 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa Cameroon
 5 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
 7 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 7 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena Russia
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Jiyoun South Korea
 2 MOJICA Melissa Puerto Rico
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 3 IAROMKA Svitlana Ukraine
 5 ERB Marine France
 5 KINDZERSKA Iryna Ukraine
 7 WEISS Carolin Germany
 7 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina