1562
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2016
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 1 5
2 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 5 5
3 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 2 1 4
4 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 5 5
5 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 2
6 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 3 4
7 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 1
8 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 2
9 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 1
10 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 8 1 5
11 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 2 5
12 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 5 5
13 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 7 3
14 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 8 2
15 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1
16 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 1 4
17 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 5 4
18 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 5 5
19 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 2
20 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 3 4
21 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 1
22 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 2 5
23 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
24 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 2
25 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 2 4
26 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 5 4
27 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 1
28 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
29 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 3 4
30 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 3 4
31 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 1
32 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2
33 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 2
34 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 2
35 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 1
36 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 1 5
37 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 2
38 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 3 4
39 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 5 6
40 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 18 2
41 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 1
42 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 3 5
43 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 5 4
44 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 7 4
45 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 20 1
46 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 21 3 5
47 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 2
48 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 3 5
49 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 5 5
50 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 7 3
51 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 1
52 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 1
53 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 23 2 5
54 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 5
55 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 7 4
56 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 23 1
57 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 24 1 4
58 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 3 4
59 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 1
60 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 1
61 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 5 4
62 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 5 5
63 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 5 4
64 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 2
65 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 2 4
66 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
67 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 1 5
68 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 1 4
69 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
70 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 5 5
71 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 7 4
72 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 2
73 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 1
74 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 2
75 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 7 4
76 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 2
77 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 5 4
78 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 2
79 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 1
80 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 3
81 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 2
82 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 2
83 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 2 5
84 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 5 5
85 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 7 3
86 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
87 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 38 1
88 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 39 7 3
89 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 1
90 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 41 2
91 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 42 3 4
92 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
93 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 42 1
94 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 44 1 4
95 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 1
96 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 44 1
97 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 49 2
98 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 50 1
99 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 2
100 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 1
101 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 53 7 5
102 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 1
103 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 54 1
104 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 5 5
105 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 1
106 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 56 1
107 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 56 1
108 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 2 4
109 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 2
110 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 59 1
111 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 60 1
112 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 61 2
113 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 62 1
114 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 63 7 4
115 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 63 1
116 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 1
117 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 64 1
118 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 1
119 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
120 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 66 1
121 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
122 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 1
123 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 68 2 5
124 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 68 3 6
125 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg 68 5 4
126 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 69 1
127 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 70 1
128 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 70 1
129 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 1
130 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg 73 7 4
131 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 7 3
132 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
133 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 77 5 5
134 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 85 1
135 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 85 2
136 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 87 3 4
137 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 89 7 4
138 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 1
139 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
140 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 1
141 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 3 4
142 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 93 1
143 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 3
144 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 1
145 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 101 1
146 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 101 1
147 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 102 7 4
148 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 2
149 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg 108 1
150 MOSER Patrik  Switzerland Male -100 kg 123 2
151 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 1
152 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 7 3
153 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 1
154 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 142 1
155 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 143 3 5
156 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 143 1
157 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 147 1 5
158 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 150 2 6
159 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 162 1
160 MABULU Siyabulela  South Africa Male -66 kg 168 1
161 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 169 2
162 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 179 1
163 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 193 2
164 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 196 2 4
165 CAKMAKLI Melisa  Turkey Female -48 kg 202 2
166 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -70 kg 205 1
167 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg 221 2
168 KRISANDOVA Andrea  Slovakia Female -52 kg 223 1
169 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 224 1
170 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 2 5
171 KABAK Ummuhan  Turkey Female -63 kg 229 1
172 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 245 1
173 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 258 1
174 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 310 2
175 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -73 kg 335 1
176 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 348 1
177 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 403 1
178 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 1
179 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1 5
180 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 5
181 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 1 5
182 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1 5
183 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2 5
184 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2 4
185 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 5
186 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 3 5
187 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 3 5
188 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 5
189 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 4
190 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 3 5
191 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 5
192 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 5
193 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
194 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
195 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 3 4
196 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 3 5
197 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 3 4
198 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
199 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 5 5
200 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 5
201 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 5 4
202 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 5
203 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 5
204 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
205 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
206 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 5 4
207 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 5
208 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
209 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 7 4
210 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 7 3
211 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 4
212 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 4
213 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 7 4
214 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
215 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 5
216 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 7 4
217 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
218 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 4
219 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 3
220 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
221 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 4
222 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 2
223 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
224 AKCAY Mertcan  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
225 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
226 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 2
227 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
228 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3
229 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 2
230 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
231 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
232 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 2
233 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
234 ARICI Hasan  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
235 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
236 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
237 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2
238 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
239 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
240 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
241 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
242 BAYRAK Ilkehan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
243 BECERIKLI Zeynep  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
244 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 2
245 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
246 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
247 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
248 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
249 BITKIN Nazmi  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
250 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
251 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
252 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
253 CALISKAN Aydn  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
254 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
255 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
256 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 3
257 CIGANOVIC Ilija  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
258 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
259 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
260 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
261 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
262 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
263 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
264 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
265 DOGAN Isa  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
266 DONMEZ Cengizhan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
267 DONMEZ Ertugrul  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
268 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
269 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3
270 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 2
271 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
272 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
273 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
274 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
275 EREN Nursel  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
276 ERSOY Raziye  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
277 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
278 FOURNIER Laure  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
279 GANBAATAR Battulga  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
280 GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus  Peru Male -66 kg - 1
281 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
282 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 2
283 GOKGOZ Mine  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
284 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
285 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
286 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
287 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
288 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
289 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
290 GUZELSOY Cagri  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
291 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 2
292 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
293 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
294 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
295 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
296 HVIDKAER Anders  Denmark Male -73 kg - 1
297 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
298 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
299 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
300 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
301 KAPANADZE Zviad  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
302 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
303 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
304 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
305 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -81 kg - 2
306 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
307 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
308 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2
309 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 2
310 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
311 KRONBERGER Christoph  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
312 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
313 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
314 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
315 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
316 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
317 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 1
318 LOKO GUERSCHNER Sarah  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
319 LUNDING Anja  Denmark Female -52 kg - 1
320 MAAN Karanjit Singh  India Male -81 kg - 1
321 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
322 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
323 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
324 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
325 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
326 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
327 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
328 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
329 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
330 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
331 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
332 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
333 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
334 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
335 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
336 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
337 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg - 1
338 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
339 NICOLAOS Keven  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 1
340 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
341 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 1
342 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
343 ONER Mihriban  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
344 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
345 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
346 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
347 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
348 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
349 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 1
350 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
351 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
352 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
353 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
354 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
355 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
356 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
357 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
358 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
359 SCHMIT Tom  Luxembourg Male -60 kg - 1
360 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 2
361 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 2
362 SEYIS Ilayda  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
363 SHAKIROV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
364 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
365 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
366 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 2
367 SOYLER Ali  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
368 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
369 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
370 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
371 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2
372 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
373 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
374 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
375 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
376 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male -100 kg - 2
377 TANKOS Merivan  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
378 TATAR Enes  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
379 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
380 TEKNECI Kubra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
381 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
382 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
383 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
384 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
385 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
386 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
387 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 2
388 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
389 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
390 YILMAZ Aysegul  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
391 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
392 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
393 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
394 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
395 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -73 kg - 1
396 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
397 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1