African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3111
days ago
Grand Slam Paris 2015
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
URU
BUENO, Manuel
UKR
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr
GBR
FLETCHER, Benjamin
CAN
REYES, Kyle
SRB
JURISIC, Stefan
DEN
JOERGENSEN, Frederik
SEY
DUGASSE, Dominic
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
URU
BUENO, M.
UKR
ROMANYUK, O.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
CAN
REYES, K.
SRB
JURISIC, S.
DEN
JOERGENSEN, F.
SEY
DUGASSE, D.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
CAN
REYES, K.
DEN
JOERGENSEN, F.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
AZE
GASIMOV Elmar
Winner Pool A
CAN
REYES, K.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
RUS
BISULTANOV, Adlan
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
ARG
BACCINO, Orlando
MEX
GARCIA, Sergio
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
FRA
DELVERT, Clement
UZB
KURBONOV, Soyib
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
ARG
BACCINO, O.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
FRA
DELVERT, C.
UZB
KURBONOV, S.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
UZB
KURBONOV, S.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
BRA
BUZACARINI Rafael
Winner Pool B
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
CZE
KRPALEK, Lukas
BRA
PESSANHA, Hugo
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas
ITA
DI GUIDA, Domenico
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
ROU
RADU, Valentin
TUN
BEN KHALED, Anis
CZE
KRPALEK, L.
BRA
PESSANHA, H.
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Z.
ITA
DI GUIDA, D.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
ROU
RADU, V.
TUN
BEN KHALED, A.
CZE
KRPALEK, L.
ITA
DI GUIDA, D.
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
ROU
RADU, V.
CZE
KRPALEK, L.
CZE
KRPALEK Lukas
Winner Pool C
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
SEN
MANE, Baboukar
CHN
HU, Kai
AUT
KRONBERGER, Christoph
UKR
BLOSHENKO, Artem
NED
KORREL, Michael
USA
IMINOV, Akbarzhan
JPN
TAKAGI, Kaihan
FRA
MARET, C.
SEN
MANE, B.
CHN
HU, K.
AUT
KRONBERGER, C.
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
NED
KORREL, M.
USA
IMINOV, A.
JPN
TAKAGI, K.
FRA
MARET, C.
AUT
KRONBERGER, C.
NED
KORREL, M.
JPN
TAKAGI, K.
FRA
MARET, C.
FRA
MARET Cyrille
Winner Pool D
NED
KORREL, M.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
CAN
REYES, Kyle
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
NED
KORREL, Michael
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
CZE
KRPALEK, L.
NED
KORREL, M.
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
CZE
KRPALEK Lukas
Bronze
NED
KORREL Michael
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
CZE
KRPALEK, Lukas
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
FRA
MARET, C.
FRA
MARET Cyrille
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS