African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3124
days ago
Grand Slam Paris 2015
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
MGL
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
ALG
ZOURDANI, Houd
FRA
LAROSE, David
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
ESP
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David
CAN
BOUCHARD, Antoine
ITA
VERDE, Elio
ARG
GONZALEZ, Fernando
UZB
HOLIKULOV, Dostonjon
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
ALG
ZOURDANI, H.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
ESP
RAMIREZ RAMOS, D.
CAN
BOUCHARD, A.
ITA
VERDE, E.
ARG
GONZALEZ, F.
UZB
HOLIKULOV, D.
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
ITA
VERDE, E.
UZB
HOLIKULOV, D.
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
MGL
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
Winner Pool A
ITA
VERDE, E.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
MEX
CHAPARRO, Jesus
ISR
SHMAILOV, Baruch
NED
DEGEN, Junior
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
GBR
OATES, Colin
ARU
MATA, Jayme
HUN
ZAMBORI, Bence
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, Ricardo
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
NED
DEGEN, J.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
GBR
OATES, C.
HUN
ZAMBORI, B.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, R.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
NED
DEGEN, J.
GBR
OATES, C.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
Winner Pool B
POR
OLEINIC, S.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
UKR
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
LTU
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis
MEX
ARAUJO, Eduardo
AZE
KARIMOV, Tarlan
ISR
POLLACK, Golan
MGL
DOVDON, Altansukh
SVK
POLIAK, Matej
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
POR
CESAR, Diogo
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
LTU
VITKAUSKAS, K.
MEX
ARAUJO, E.
AZE
KARIMOV, T.
ISR
POLLACK, G.
MGL
DOVDON, A.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
POR
CESAR, D.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
AZE
KARIMOV, T.
MGL
DOVDON, A.
POR
CESAR, D.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
UKR
ZANTARAIA Georgii
Winner Pool C
MGL
DOVDON, A.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
JPN
TAKAJO, Tomofumi
TUR
SANDAL, Sinan
ITA
BASILE, Fabio
ESP
URIARTE, Sugoi
CYP
KRASSAS, Andreas
GER
SEIDL, Sebastian
BEL
LEFEVERE, Jasper
RUS
SHAMILOV, Yakub
SRB
CIGANOVIC, Ilija
FRA
MARIAC, Alexandre
JPN
TAKAJO, T.
ITA
BASILE, F.
ESP
URIARTE, S.
CYP
KRASSAS, A.
GER
SEIDL, S.
BEL
LEFEVERE, J.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
FRA
MARIAC, A.
JPN
TAKAJO, T.
ESP
URIARTE, S.
GER
SEIDL, S.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
JPN
TAKAJO, T.
JPN
TAKAJO Tomofumi
Winner Pool D
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
ITA
VERDE, Elio
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
MGL
DOVDON, Altansukh
RUS
SHAMILOV, Yakub
POR
OLEINIC, S.
JPN
TAKAJO, T.
MGL
DOVDON, A.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
JPN
TAKAJO Tomofumi
Bronze
MGL
DOVDON Altansukh
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
MGL
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
UKR
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
JPN
TAKAJO, Tomofumi
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
MGL
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS