2008
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2015
Tbilisi, Georgia
Men -60 kg
 1 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 2 ENGLMAIER Tobias Germany
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 PAPINASHVILI Amiran Georgia
 5 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 SADIGOV Mehman Azerbaijan
 7 ARSHANSKI Artiom Israel
Men -66 kg
 1 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 2 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 3 KARIMOV Tarlan Azerbaijan
 3 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 5 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
 5 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
 7 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 7 URIARTE Sugoi Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 2 YKYBAYEV Dastan Kazakhstan
 3 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 3 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 5 RAHIMLI Huseyn Azerbaijan
 5 KAPANADZE Zviad Georgia
 7 GOSIEWSKI Jan Great Britain
 7 KHOMULA Artem Ukraine
Men -81 kg
 1 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 2 MARGIANI Ushangi Georgia
 3 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 3 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 5 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 5 CIANO Antonio Italy
 7 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman Greece
 7 IMAMOV Yakhyo Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 3 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 3 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 5 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 5 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 7 SYNYAVSKY Vadym Ukraine
 7 SAFGULIYEV Tural Azerbaijan
Men -100 kg
 1 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 2 PETERS Dimitri Germany
 3 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 3 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs Latvia
 5 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 5 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre Georgia
 7 BLOSHENKO Artem Ukraine
 7 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
Men +100 kg
 1 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 2 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 3 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr Ukraine
 3 KAMBIEV Aslan Russia
 5 KRIVOBOKOV Anton Russia
 5 TANGRIEV Abdullo Uzbekistan
 7 NATEA Daniel Romania
 7 SASSON Or Israel
Women -48 kg
 1 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 2 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
 3 SAHIN Ebru Turkey
 3 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore France
 5 KIM Sol mi DPR Korea
 5 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 7 CESAR Taciana Guinea-Bissau
 7 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 JOKINEN Jaana Finland
 2 HEYLEN Ilse Belgium
 3 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 3 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 5 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 5 COHEN Gili Israel
 7 EURANIE Annabelle France
 7 KRAEH Mareen Germany
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 BEDETI Vlora Slovenia
 3 WAECHTER Viola Germany
 3 ROPER Miryam Germany
 5 STEFAN Corina Romania
 5 OHAI Loredana Romania
 7 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana Russia
 7 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
Women -63 kg
 1 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 2 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 3 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 3 GWEND Edwige Italy
 5 LABAZINA Marta Russia
 5 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata Poland
 7 HERMANSSON Mia Sweden
 7 PUCHE Isabel Spain
Women -70 kg
 1 DIEDRICH Szaundra Germany
 2 EMANE Gevrise France
 3 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 3 BOLDER Linda Israel
 5 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 5 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 7 PROKOPENKO Alena Russia
 7 BAKACAK Sukran Turkey
Women -78 kg
 1 HARRISON Kayla United States
 2 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 3 TEICHERT Kerstin Germany
 3 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 5 GALEONE Assunta Italy
 5 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel Hungary
 7 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
 7 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
Women +78 kg
 1 YU Song China
 2 IAROMKA Svitlana Ukraine
 3 ANDEOL Emilie France
 3 KONITZ Franziska Germany
 5 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 5 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 7 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 7 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia