2015
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2015
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 3 4
2 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1 5
3 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 4
4 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 5 4
5 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 1 4
6 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 2 4
7 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 3 4
8 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 1
9 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 1
10 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 5 2
11 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 3 4
12 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 2 5
13 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 3 4
14 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 1
15 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
16 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 2
17 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1 4
18 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 8 1
19 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 7 3
20 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 1 4
21 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 1 4
22 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 7 4
23 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 2
24 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 2 4
25 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 3 5
26 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 1
27 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 1
28 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 1
29 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1
30 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3 4
31 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 1
32 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 15 2
33 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 1 5
34 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 5 5
35 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 5 4
36 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 5 5
37 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 1
38 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 1
39 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 5 4
40 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 5 4
41 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 5 5
42 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 2
43 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 1
44 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 1
45 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 3 4
46 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 20 2
47 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 21 1
48 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 2
49 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 1
50 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 3 5
51 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 2
52 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 2
53 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 3 5
54 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
55 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 23 2
56 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 1
57 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 1 4
58 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 5 4
59 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 2
60 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 1
61 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
62 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 1 4
63 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 3 4
64 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 3 4
65 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 5 4
66 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 7 3
67 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 28 1
68 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 29 5 4
69 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 5 5
70 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 7 4
71 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 7 4
72 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
73 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 1
74 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 2
75 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 2
76 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
77 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 1
78 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 5 5
79 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 7 3
80 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 3 5
81 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 1
82 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 3 5
83 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 1
84 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 1
85 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 2
86 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 2
87 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
88 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 1
89 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
90 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 1
91 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 1
92 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 7 3
93 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 43 3
94 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 5 4
95 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 44 2
96 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
97 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 1
98 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 1
99 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 55 1
100 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 1
101 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 2
102 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 62 1
103 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 63 1
104 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 64 1
105 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 66 1
106 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 2
107 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 69 5 4
108 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 71 1 5
109 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 72 7 3
110 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 72 7 4
111 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 1 4
112 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
113 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 1
114 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 86 2
115 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 2
116 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 1
117 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 2 4
118 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 2
119 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 97 1
120 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 1
121 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
122 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 108 1
123 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 109 1 4
124 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 5 4
125 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 128 1
126 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 1
127 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 131 1
128 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 133 1
129 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 7 4
130 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 5 4
131 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -100 kg 143 1
132 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 147 1
133 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg 172 2
134 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 177 1
135 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 193 1
136 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 196 1
137 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 207 7 4
138 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 1
139 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 245 1
140 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 258 1
141 GOMES TAVARES Dimitri  France Male -81 kg 290 1
142 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 310 1
143 SARGSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -81 kg 313 1
144 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 379 1
145 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
146 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1 4
147 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2 4
148 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 2 4
149 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2 5
150 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2 4
151 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2 4
152 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 4
153 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
154 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 2 4
155 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2 5
156 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 5
157 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 3 4
158 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 3 4
159 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 4
160 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 5
161 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3 5
162 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 3
163 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3 5
164 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
165 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
166 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
167 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 3 4
168 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
169 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 5
170 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 3 5
171 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 5
172 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
173 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 5
174 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 5 4
175 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 4
176 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 5
177 KAPANADZE Zviad  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 5
178 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
179 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 5
180 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 4
181 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 5
182 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 5 5
183 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 5
184 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 3
185 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 3
186 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
187 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 7 3
188 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 7 3
189 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 7 4
190 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 3
191 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 4
192 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 4
193 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 3
194 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 7 4
195 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 3
196 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 4
197 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
198 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 5
199 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
200 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 4
201 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
202 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
203 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
204 AKHMETZHANOV Asset  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
205 ALEKSANYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
206 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
207 ALLANUROV Kerim  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
208 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
209 AMANOVA Aynur  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
210 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
211 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
212 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2
213 BASHIMOV Parahat  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
214 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
215 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
216 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
217 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
218 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
219 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
220 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 2
221 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2
222 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
223 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 1
224 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
225 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
226 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
227 CIBIR Derya  Turkey Female -57 kg - 2
228 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
229 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
230 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -90 kg - 2
231 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
232 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
233 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
234 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
235 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 2
236 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
237 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
238 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
239 FURMANEK Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
240 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
241 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
242 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
243 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
244 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
245 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
246 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 2
247 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
248 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
249 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
250 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
251 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 2
252 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
253 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
254 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
255 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
256 IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
257 ILIADIS Mirman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
258 ISGANDARLI Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1
259 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
260 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
261 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 1
262 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
263 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
264 KING Taylor  Luxembourg Female -63 kg - 1
265 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
266 KUATBEKOVA Markhabat  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
267 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
268 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
269 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
270 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
271 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
272 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
273 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
274 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
275 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
276 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
277 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
278 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
279 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
280 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 2
281 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1
282 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
283 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
284 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
285 MEREBASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
286 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
287 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
288 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
289 MIRZAZADA Valida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
290 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
291 MKRTCHYAN Albert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
292 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -73 kg - 2
293 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
294 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
295 NEMSADZE Iasoni  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
296 NIKOGHOSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
297 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2
298 OTTAVIANI Julien  France Male -66 kg - 1
299 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
300 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 2
301 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 2
302 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
303 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 1
304 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
305 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
306 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
307 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 2
308 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
309 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
310 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
311 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
312 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
313 SHAHMURADOV Niyazmyrat  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
314 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
315 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
316 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
317 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
318 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
319 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
320 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
321 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
322 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
323 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
324 TEJENOV Dovletgeldi  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
325 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 2
326 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
327 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 2
328 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
329 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
330 TOVSTETSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
331 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
332 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
333 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
334 UZAKOVA Rano  Turkmenistan Female -70 kg - 1
335 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
336 VASKOVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
337 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
338 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
339 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
340 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
341 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
342 ZAIDAN Rashed  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
343 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
344 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
345 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 1