African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3414
days ago
European Open Sofia 2015
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
AUS
SCHUURMANS, Elijah
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas
GEO
NEMSADZE, Iasoni
ISR
PALTCHIK, Peter
HUN
FOGASY, Gergo
SUI
MOSER, Patrik
UKR
BEREZHNYI, Dmytro
FRA
M BAYE, Massamba
EGY
DARWISH, R.
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Z.
GEO
NEMSADZE, I.
ISR
PALTCHIK, P.
HUN
FOGASY, G.
SUI
MOSER, P.
UKR
BEREZHNYI, D.
FRA
M BAYE, M.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
ISR
PALTCHIK, P.
HUN
FOGASY, G.
FRA
M BAYE, M.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
EGY
DARWISH Ramadan
Winner Pool A
HUN
FOGASY, G.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
GBR
FLETCHER, Benjamin
MNE
MISUROVIC, Mladen
RUS
KISELEV, Ruslan
KOR
WON, Jonghoon
GEO
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre
AUT
KRONBERGER, Christoph
SRB
DJORDA, Slobodan
UKR
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
MNE
MISUROVIC, M.
RUS
KISELEV, R.
KOR
WON, J.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
AUT
KRONBERGER, C.
UKR
ROMANYUK, O.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
KOR
WON, J.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
UKR
ROMANYUK, O.
KOR
WON, J.
GEO
MSKHALADZE Aleksandre
Winner Pool B
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre
ISR
MAMISTVALOV, Yakov
AUT
HAGENEDER, Maximilian
SRB
JURISIC, Stefan
CHI
CORDOVA, Italo
NED
KORREL, Michael
LTU
VASKOVICIUS, Martynas
UKR
CHERKASOV, Mykhailo
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
ISR
MAMISTVALOV, Y.
AUT
HAGENEDER, M.
SRB
JURISIC, S.
NED
KORREL, M.
LTU
VASKOVICIUS, M.
UKR
CHERKASOV, M.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
AUT
HAGENEDER, M.
NED
KORREL, M.
UKR
CHERKASOV, M.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
NED
KORREL Michael
Winner Pool C
NED
KORREL, M.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
FRA
CLEMENT, Maxime
SVK
HAJAS, Matej
MNE
PEKOVIC, Jovan
UKR
LUCHYN, Dmytro
SWE
CARLSSON, Viktor
BIH
JAHIC, Jadranko
GEO
GURULI, Lasha
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
FRA
CLEMENT, M.
SVK
HAJAS, M.
MNE
PEKOVIC, J.
UKR
LUCHYN, D.
SWE
CARLSSON, V.
BIH
JAHIC, J.
GEO
GURULI, L.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
SVK
HAJAS, M.
UKR
LUCHYN, D.
BIH
JAHIC, J.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
HUN
CIRJENICS Miklos
Winner Pool D
UKR
LUCHYN, D.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
HUN
FOGASY, Gergo
KOR
WON, Jonghoon
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
UKR
LUCHYN, Dmytro
KOR
WON, J.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
HUN
CIRJENICS Miklos
Bronze
LAT
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
GEO
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre
NED
KORREL, Michael
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
EGY
DARWISH, R.
NED
KORREL, M.
NED
KORREL Michael
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS