African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3414
days ago
European Open Sofia 2015
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
KOR
KIM, Jae-Bum
NED
HARDER, Rico
SWE
BJORKTORP, Jonas
BUL
ZLATANOV, Denislav
AUT
BUBANJA, Marko
GEO
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
GBR
LIVESEY, Owen
SRB
MAJDOV, Stefan
RUS
SULEYMANOV, Umar-khazha
SLO
JERMAN, Gasper
UKR
NIZHENKO, Oleksii
POR
ESTEVES, Nuno
KOR
KIM, J.
SWE
BJORKTORP, J.
AUT
BUBANJA, M.
GEO
REKHVIASHVILI, Z.
GBR
LIVESEY, O.
RUS
SULEYMANOV, U.
SLO
JERMAN, G.
POR
ESTEVES, N.
KOR
KIM, J.
AUT
BUBANJA, M.
RUS
SULEYMANOV, U.
SLO
JERMAN, G.
KOR
KIM, J.
KOR
KIM Jae-Bum
Winner Pool A
RUS
SULEYMANOV, U.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
ITA
CIANO, Antonio
EGY
FADLALLA, Ali
RUS
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi
SRB
DOSEN, Bojan
MNE
MANOJLOVIC, Mirko
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
UKR
DUDCHYK, Vitalii
FRA
JOUBERT, Quentin
GRE
GLAVAS, Kostas
SVK
STANCEL, Filip
AUS
BARRETO, Diego de souza
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi
ITA
CIANO, A.
RUS
ZHAMBEKOV, S.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
UKR
DUDCHYK, V.
FRA
JOUBERT, Q.
SVK
STANCEL, F.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
ITA
CIANO, A.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
UKR
DUDCHYK, V.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
BUL
IVANOV Ivaylo
Winner Pool B
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
BEL
BOTTIEAU, Joachim
LAT
MIKUCKIS, Filips
GEO
AVALIANI, Ambako
SRB
NEFEDOV, Aleksej
UKR
POPOVYCH, Vitalii
EGY
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
NED
VAN DE KAMER, Neal
SVK
MILICHOVSKY, Matus
SWE
MATTSSON, Olle
FRA
KERMARREC, Julian
AUT
SCHNEIDER, Maximilian
RUS
NIKIFOROV, Anton
BEL
BOTTIEAU, J.
GEO
AVALIANI, A.
UKR
POPOVYCH, V.
EGY
ABDELAAL, M.
NED
VAN DE KAMER, N.
SVK
MILICHOVSKY, M.
FRA
KERMARREC, J.
RUS
NIKIFOROV, A.
BEL
BOTTIEAU, J.
EGY
ABDELAAL, M.
NED
VAN DE KAMER, N.
FRA
KERMARREC, J.
EGY
ABDELAAL, M.
EGY
ABDELAAL Mohamed
Winner Pool C
NED
VAN DE KAMER, N.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
BLR
STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr
BUL
TERZIEV, Stoycho
UKR
ZUSKO, Bohdan
ROU
BODIRLAU, Cristian
FRA
TOBROUKI, Mehdi
EGY
HAZEM, Ali
ISR
CHEN, Asaf
LAT
NAUMOVS, Artemijs
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
NED
DE WIT, Frank
HUN
KOLLER, Milan
SRB
IVEZIC, Miroljub
GAB
KIBIKAI, Paul
BLR
STSIASHENKA, A.
UKR
ZUSKO, B.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
FRA
TOBROUKI, M.
ISR
CHEN, A.
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, A.
NED
DE WIT, F.
SRB
IVEZIC, M.
BLR
STSIASHENKA, A.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
ISR
CHEN, A.
NED
DE WIT, F.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
ROU
BODIRLAU Cristian
Winner Pool D
NED
DE WIT, F.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
RUS
SULEYMANOV, Umar-khazha
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi
NED
VAN DE KAMER, Neal
NED
DE WIT, Frank
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
NED
DE WIT, F.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
Bronze
BUL
IVANOV Ivaylo
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
KOR
KIM, Jae-Bum
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
EGY
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
ROU
BODIRLAU, Cristian
KOR
KIM, J.
EGY
ABDELAAL, M.
KOR
KIM Jae-Bum
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS