3474
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
2 | UROZBOEV Diyorbek | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
5 | INOYATOV Bakhrom | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MILOUS Sofiane | France | |||
7 | ARSHANSKI Artiom | Israel |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBIROV Rishod | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | DOVDON Altansukh | Mongolia | |||
3 | URIARTE Sugoi | Spain | |||
3 | LAVRENTIEV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | ARDANOV Anzaur | Russia | |||
5 | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | Belarus | |||
7 | FLICKER Tal | Israel | |||
7 | BRUNO Emanuele | Italy |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir | Mongolia | |||
2 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | DUPRAT Pierre | France | |||
3 | OZDOEV Zelimkhan | Russia | |||
5 | IARTCEV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | BOBOEV Giyosjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
7 | SHOKA Vadzim | Belarus |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSTOPOULOS Roman | Greece | |||
2 | IMAMOV Yakhyo | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | SABIROV Shakhzodbek | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | VOROBEV Ivan | Russia | |||
5 | LUZ Carlos | Portugal | |||
7 | ABDELAAL Mohamed | Egypt | |||
7 | KRIZSAN Szabolcs | Hungary |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
2 | DENISOV Kirill | Russia | |||
3 | FACENTE Walter | Italy | |||
3 | ABD EL AKHER Hatem | Egypt | |||
5 | JURAEV Sherali | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | Tajikistan | |||
7 | NHABALI Quedjau | Ukraine | |||
7 | DARWISH Mohamed | Egypt |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | |||
2 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
3 | SAYIDOV Ramziddin | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | PACEK Martin | Sweden | |||
5 | FONSECA Jorge | Portugal | |||
5 | BISULTANOV Adlan | Russia | |||
7 | BLOSHENKO Artem | Ukraine | |||
7 | KURBONALIEV Dadakhon | Tajikistan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTULGA Temuulen | Mongolia | |||
2 | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | Austria | |||
3 | MASHARIPOV Elyor | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BOR Barna | Hungary | |||
5 | EL SHEHABY Islam | Egypt | |||
5 | VOLKOV Andrey | Russia | |||
7 | BALTAEV Boltoboy | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | TANGRIEV Abdullo | Uzbekistan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium | |||
2 | AKKUS Sumeyye | Turkey | |||
3 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | DOLGOVA Irina | Russia | |||
5 | MOSCATT Valentina | Italy | |||
5 | SAHIN Ebru | Turkey | |||
7 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
7 | ROSSENEU Amelie | Israel |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHITU Andreea | Romania | |||
2 | ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon | Mongolia | |||
3 | VALENTIM Eleudis | Brazil | |||
3 | RAMOS Joana | Portugal | |||
5 | HEYLEN Ilse | Belgium | |||
5 | GUICA Ecaterina | Canada | |||
7 | SCHWARTZ Roni | Israel | |||
7 | TARANGUL Romy | Germany |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEFAN Corina | Romania | |||
2 | MINAKAWA Camila | Israel | |||
3 | PODOLAK Arleta | Poland | |||
3 | ROGIC Jovana | Serbia | |||
5 | TREMBLAY Stefanie | Canada | |||
5 | QUINTAVALLE Giulia | Italy | |||
7 | FILZMOSER Sabrina | Austria | |||
7 | ZELTNER Tina | Austria |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERBI Yarden | Israel | |||
2 | UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin | Austria | |||
3 | TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya | Mongolia | |||
3 | TRAJDOS Martyna | Germany | |||
5 | SILVA Mariana | Brazil | |||
5 | PUCHE Isabel | Spain | |||
7 | GWEND Edwige | Italy | |||
7 | SHOR Rotem | Israel |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS KOCH Laura | Germany | |||
2 | GRAF Bernadette | Austria | |||
3 | PORTELA Maria | Brazil | |||
3 | KLYS Katarzyna | Poland | |||
5 | WILDIKAN Lior | Israel | |||
5 | MERLI Nadia | Brazil | |||
7 | BERNABEU Maria | Spain | |||
7 | PROKOPENKO Alena | Russia |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POGORZELEC Daria | Poland | |||
2 | MARANIC Ivana | Croatia | |||
3 | MALZAHN Luise | Germany | |||
3 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
5 | TALARN Laia | Spain | |||
5 | GALEONE Assunta | Italy | |||
7 | DMITRIEVA Anastasiya | Russia | |||
7 | TORT MERINO Marta | Spain |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IAROMKA Svitlana | Ukraine | |||
2 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Ukraine | |||
3 | KONITZ Franziska | Germany | |||
3 | ADLINGTON Sarah | Great Britain | |||
5 | OZEN Gulsah | Turkey | |||
5 | ABDRASSULOVA Zarina | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | NAGOROVA Aydana | Russia | |||
7 | ERKINBAEVA Saneayim | Uzbekistan |