2816
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 1 5 4
2 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 6 2 4
3 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 6 3 3
4 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 7 7 3
5 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 8 3 4
6 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 14 2
7 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 5 4
8 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 17 1
9 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 7 3
10 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 19 3 3
11 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 19 2
12 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 23 1
13 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 24 3 4
14 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 29 1 4
15 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 30 1
16 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 31 1
17 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 33 1 4
18 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 34 1
19 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 35 2
20 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 36 3 5
21 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 2
22 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 39 1
23 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 42 2 4
24 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 43 2 4
25 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 43 3 5
26 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 43 7 4
27 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 43 7 3
28 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 45 1
29 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 50 5 5
30 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 52 5 4
31 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 54 1
32 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 56 5 4
33 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 58 1
34 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 59 1
35 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 62 7 3
36 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 66 7 4
37 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 68 3 4
38 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 69 7 3
39 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 69 1
40 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 70 1
41 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 5 4
42 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 72 7 3
43 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 73 3 3
44 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 74 3 4
45 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 76 1
46 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 83 3 4
47 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 83 5 5
48 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 84 1
49 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 93 1
50 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 99 1
51 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 100 2 4
52 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 105 7 3
53 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 3 4
54 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 140 1
55 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg 142 2
56 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 144 1 4
57 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 180 3 5
58 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 186 2
59 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 188 5 4
60 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 258 5 5
61 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 340 1
62 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1 4
63 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 4
64 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1 3
65 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 1 4
66 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1 4
67 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 1 4
68 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 4
69 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1 5
70 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1 4
71 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1 4
72 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 1 4
73 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 4
74 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2 4
75 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
76 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 4
77 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2 4
78 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
79 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2 4
80 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 2 4
81 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2 4
82 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 4
83 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 3 3
84 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg - 3 4
85 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 3 4
86 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
87 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
88 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 4
89 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 3
90 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 5
91 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
92 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 4
93 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
94 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 4
95 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 5
96 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
97 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 5
98 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 3 4
99 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 4
100 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
101 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 5
102 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 4
103 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 5 4
104 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 5 4
105 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
106 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
107 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg - 5 4
108 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 5 4
109 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 4
110 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 3
111 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 5
112 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 5 5
113 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 5 4
114 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 4
115 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
116 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
117 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 4
118 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 3
119 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
120 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 7 4
122 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -90 kg - 7 4
123 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
124 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 3
125 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 3
126 KURBONALIEV Dadakhon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
127 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 7 3
128 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 7 3
129 NAGOROVA Aydana  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
130 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 3
131 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 7 4
132 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 4
133 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
134 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 4
135 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 3
136 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 7 3
137 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
138 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
139 ABDUSHARIPOV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
140 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
141 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
142 ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
143 ALLADUSTOVA Obida  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
144 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 2
145 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
146 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
147 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
148 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
149 ASRANQULOV Nematullo  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
150 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
151 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
152 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
153 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
154 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 2
155 BERDIEVA Dilyayra  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
156 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
157 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
158 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
159 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
160 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
161 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
162 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
163 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 1
164 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
165 CHONGTHAM Jina Devi  India Female -78 kg - 1
166 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
167 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
168 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 2
169 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
170 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
171 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
172 DMITRIEVA Anna  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
173 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
174 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
175 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
176 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
177 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 2
178 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -70 kg - 1
179 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
180 FADLALLA Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
181 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
182 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
183 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
184 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
185 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
186 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
187 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
188 HAMDAMOVA Nargiza  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
189 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
190 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
191 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
192 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi  India Female -63 kg - 2
193 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
194 INGLIS Stephanie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
195 ISROILOVA Dilshoda  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
196 JAFARLI Mahir  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
197 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
198 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
199 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
200 KARLIKOV Komron  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
201 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female +78 kg - 1
202 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
203 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
204 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 2
205 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
206 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
207 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
208 KHUDOYKULOV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
209 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
210 KORGANOV Avazbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
211 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
212 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
213 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
214 KULMATOV Bekhzod  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
215 KUMAR Parikshit  India Male +100 kg - 1
216 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
217 KURBONOVA Roviyajon  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
218 KURMASHEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
219 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
220 LANDALUCE Miriam  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
221 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
222 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
223 MAROZAVA Anzhela  Belarus Female -70 kg - 2
224 MATMURATOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
225 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
226 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
227 MIRZAEVA Malikabonu  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
228 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
229 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
230 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
231 MULLEN Jodie  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
232 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
233 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
234 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
235 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
236 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
237 NAZAROVA Shokhida  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
238 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
239 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
240 NURMETOVA Tursunpashsha  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
241 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
242 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
243 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
244 OZDAEVA Viktoriya  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
245 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
246 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
247 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -100 kg - 1
248 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
249 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
250 RASULOV Saidmukhtor  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
251 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
252 RENICKS Louise  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
253 SAFAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
254 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
255 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
256 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
257 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
258 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
259 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
260 SHUMEIKA Uladzimir  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
261 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
262 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
263 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
264 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
265 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
266 SULTONOVA Zarifa  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
267 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
268 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
269 TOVSTETSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
270 TUMURKHUYAG Batzorig  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
271 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg - 1
272 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
273 TUROBOYEV Shukhrat  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
274 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
275 UTEEVA Anargul  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
276 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
277 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
278 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
279 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
280 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
281 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
282 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1