2765
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2014
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 2
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 1
3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 3
4 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 4 1 3
5 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 4 2
6 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 5 1 3
7 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 5 2 4
8 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 5 5
9 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 6 2 4
10 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 7 1
11 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 1
12 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 3 5
13 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 10 3 5
14 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 10 2
15 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 10 2
16 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 11 2
17 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 12 1 5
18 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 2 5
19 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 13 7 4
20 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 13 2
21 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 3 5
22 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 5 4
23 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 15 1 5
24 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 18 3 6
25 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 2
26 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 19 1
27 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 2
28 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 2
29 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 19 2
30 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 3 4
31 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 20 3 4
32 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 20 5 4
33 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 20 1
34 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 20 2
35 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 21 2
36 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 21 1
37 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 22 1
38 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 23 1 4
39 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 23 7 3
40 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 23 1
41 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 2 3
42 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 25 2 3
43 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 26 2
44 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 28 2
45 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 28 2
46 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 2
47 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 29 2
48 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 30 3 4
49 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 30 1
50 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 32 3 4
51 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 32 1
52 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 34 5 5
53 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 35 2
54 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 36 7 4
55 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 36 1
56 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 37 2
57 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 37 1
58 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 38 5 3
59 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 1
60 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 40 2 4
61 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 41 1
62 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 41 1
63 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 42 3 4
64 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 48 1 5
65 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 49 1 4
66 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 49 3 5
67 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 50 2
68 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 54 1
69 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 59 7 3
70 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 61 3 4
71 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 61 1
72 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 62 2 5
73 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 68 7 3
74 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 77 1
75 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 88 3 4
76 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 88 2
77 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 89 2 4
78 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 98 1
79 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 101 2 4
80 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 103 1
81 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 109 1
82 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 125 2
83 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 129 2
84 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 134 2
85 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 144 5 5
86 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 160 2
87 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 177 3 4
88 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 186 7 3
89 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 187 1
90 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 239 5 5
91 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 248 1
92 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 258 1
93 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 344 1
94 BLOT Laetitia  France Female -57 kg - 1 5
95 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1 4
96 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
97 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg - 1 5
98 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1 4
99 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 1 4
100 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1 5
101 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
102 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg - 2 5
103 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg - 2 5
104 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 4
105 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 2 5
106 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
107 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 4
108 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 4
109 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 5
110 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 3 5
111 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
112 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
113 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
114 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
115 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
116 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
117 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
118 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
119 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
120 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 5 5
121 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
122 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg - 5 4
123 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
124 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
125 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 5 5
126 EURANIE Annabelle  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
127 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 4
128 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 4
129 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
130 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 4
131 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 5
132 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 5 4
133 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 5
134 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 5 4
135 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
136 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
137 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 5
138 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg - 5 4
139 TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana  Belarus Female -78 kg - 5 4
140 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 4
141 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 3
142 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 4
143 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -63 kg - 7 4
144 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
145 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 7 3
146 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 7 4
147 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 4
148 KANTEEVA Alana  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
149 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 7 3
150 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 3
151 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
152 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
153 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -90 kg - 7 3
154 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 7 3
155 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
156 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
157 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 7 4
158 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
159 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
160 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 7 3
161 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
162 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 7 4
163 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
164 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
165 AKARSU Ozge  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
166 AKYOL Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
167 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
168 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
169 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
170 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
171 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
172 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
173 ARTOSHINA Olga  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
174 AVAKYAN Lusine  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
175 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
176 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
177 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
178 BALASANYAN Sose  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
179 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
180 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
181 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
182 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
183 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
184 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
185 BELOIVANOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
186 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
187 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
188 BEYAZTOPRAK Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
189 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
190 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
191 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
192 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
193 BULUT Esin  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
194 BULUT Samet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
195 BYERYEDMURAT Syerik  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
196 CAM Esra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
197 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
198 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
199 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
200 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
201 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
202 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
203 CHEREPANOVA Larisa  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
204 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
205 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
206 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
207 CIN Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
208 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
209 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
210 DAVAADORJ Odkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
211 DEMIR Busra  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
212 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
213 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
214 DOGAN Murat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
215 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
216 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
217 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
218 EGILMEZ Kudret  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
219 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
220 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
221 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
222 ERGESHOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
223 ERSOY Raziye  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
224 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
225 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
226 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
227 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
228 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
229 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -57 kg - 1
230 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
231 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
232 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
233 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
234 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
235 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
236 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
237 GUL Sefa  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
238 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
239 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
240 HANAS Ioana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
241 HEGEDUS Dora  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
242 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
243 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
244 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
245 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
246 ISIK Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
247 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
248 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
249 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
250 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
251 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 2
252 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
253 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
254 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
255 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
256 KARTAL Nesrin  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
257 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
258 KOLCU Hasan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
259 KOMBAK Alper  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
260 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
261 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
262 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
263 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2
264 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
265 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
266 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
267 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
268 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
269 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
270 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
271 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
272 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
273 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
274 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
275 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
276 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
277 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
278 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
279 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
280 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 2
281 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
282 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
283 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 1
284 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
285 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 2
286 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
287 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
288 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
289 OCAK Umit  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
290 ONER Mihriban  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
291 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 2
292 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
293 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
294 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
295 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
296 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
297 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
298 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
299 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
300 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
301 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
302 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
303 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
304 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
305 REGIS Alessia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
306 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
307 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
308 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
309 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
310 SAKAMOTO LEAL Vinicius  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
311 SAKER Lyes  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
312 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
313 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
314 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
315 SEYIS Ilayda  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
316 SHARADZE Shorena  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
317 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
318 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
319 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
320 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
321 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
322 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
323 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
324 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
325 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
326 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
327 SUKHBAATAR Adiltsetseg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
328 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
329 SULTANOVA Maral  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
330 SUREN Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
331 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
332 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
333 TEJENOV Mergen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
334 TOPRAK Firdevs  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
335 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
336 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
337 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
338 VAROSYAN Tigran  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
339 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
340 YALDIZ Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
341 YAYLA Seval  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
342 YAYLA Tugba  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
343 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
344 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
345 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
346 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
347 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
348 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1
349 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
350 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
351 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2