2577
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2014
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2 4
2 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 2 5
3 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 4 3 5
4 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 5 1
5 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 6 1 5
6 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 5 5
7 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 5 4
8 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 7 3
9 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 12 2
10 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 12 2
11 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 12 1
12 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 15 2
13 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 17 2
14 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 2
15 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 18 2
16 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 1
17 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 2
18 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 2
19 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 22 3 4
20 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 22 1
21 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 23 3 4
22 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 24 1
23 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 2
24 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 25 3 6
25 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 26 1
26 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 28 1
27 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 2
28 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 30 1
29 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 32 1 4
30 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 32 2
31 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 34 2
32 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 34 1
33 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 36 2 5
34 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
35 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 37 2
36 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 7 4
37 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 38 2
38 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 3 5
39 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 41 1
40 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 48 2
41 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 50 1
42 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 52 1
43 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 53 5 5
44 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 56 1
45 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 69 3 4
46 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 76 2
47 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 77 5 5
48 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 78 2 4
49 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 82 2
50 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 82 1
51 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 87 1
52 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 90 2 5
53 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 100 1
54 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 103 2
55 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 113 2
56 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 117 5 4
57 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 125 1 5
58 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 130 1
59 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 134 5 4
60 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 135 2
61 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 137 5 4
62 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 154 5 5
63 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 156 1
64 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 167 1
65 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 168 2 5
66 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 180 3 4
67 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 205 1
68 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 223 1
69 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 237 1
70 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 239 1
71 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 243 1
72 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg 246 1
73 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 249 1
74 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 271 1
75 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 287 1
76 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 341 2
77 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 410 3
78 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1 4
79 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
80 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1 4
81 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1 5
82 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
83 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 5
84 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
85 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
86 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
87 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
88 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
89 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
90 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
91 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
92 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
93 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 5
94 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 5
95 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
96 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
97 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 7 4
98 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
99 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
100 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -90 kg - 7 3
101 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
102 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
103 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 7 4
104 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
105 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 4
106 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
107 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 7 4
108 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
109 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
110 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
111 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
112 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
113 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
114 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
115 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
116 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
117 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
118 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
119 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
120 BEYAZTOPRAK Ahmet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
121 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
122 BITIEV Vakhtangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
123 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
124 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
125 BULUT Samet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
126 BYERYEDMURAT Syerik  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
127 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
128 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
129 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
130 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
131 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
132 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
133 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
134 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
135 DOGAN Murat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
136 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
137 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
138 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
139 ERGESHOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
140 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
141 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
142 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
143 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
144 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
145 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
146 GUL Sefa  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
147 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
148 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
149 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
150 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 2
151 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
152 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
153 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
154 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
155 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
156 KOLCU Hasan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
157 KOMBAK Alper  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
158 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
159 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
160 LILUASHVILI Mindia  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
161 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
162 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
163 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
164 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
165 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
166 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
167 MOHAMEDI Kamel  France Male -60 kg - 1
168 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
169 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
170 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
171 OCAK Umit  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
172 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
173 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
174 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
175 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
176 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
177 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
178 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
179 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
180 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
181 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
182 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
183 SAKAMOTO LEAL Vinicius  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
184 SAKER Lyes  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
185 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
186 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
187 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
188 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
189 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
190 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
191 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
192 SUREN Yunus  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
193 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
194 TEJENOV Mergen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
195 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
196 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
197 VAROSYAN Tigran  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
198 YALDIZ Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
199 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
200 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
201 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
202 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
203 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1
204 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2