3210
days ago
World Cup Jeju 2012
Jeju, South Korea
Men -60 kg
 1 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi Japan
 2 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 3 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 3 DAVAADORJ Bayarmagnai Mongolia
 5 HUANG Sheng-Ting Chinese Taipei
 5 PETRIKOV Pavel Czech Republic
 7 SEO Jin hwan South Korea
 7 TSAI Ming Yen Chinese Taipei
Men -66 kg
 1 MORISHITA Jumpei Japan
 2 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 CHO Jun hyun South Korea
 3 HWANG Bo-Bae South Korea
 5 CHO Jun-ho South Korea
 5 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
 7 GAGNE Patrick Canada
 7 TU Kai-wen Chinese Taipei
Men -73 kg
 1 BANG Gui-Man South Korea
 2 LEE Young Jun South Korea
 3 RYBIN Egor Russia
 3 KIM Joo-jin South Korea
 5 CHUNG Chul min South Korea
 5 NAKAMURA Takenori Japan
 7 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis Canada
 7 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
Men -81 kg
 1 HONG Suk woong South Korea
 2 JUNG Won Jun South Korea
 3 BUGA Maxim Russia
 3 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 5 LEE Seungsu South Korea
 5 MARUYAMA Goki Japan
 7 SELENGE Baasandorj Mongolia
 7 LI Nim Cho Joe Hong Kong
Men -90 kg
 1 IKEDA Kensei Japan
 2 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 3 CHO Young woo South Korea
 3 GRIGOREV Alexander Russia
 5 SAMALIYEV Kural Kazakhstan
 5 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene Mongolia
 7 SEO Dong ju South Korea
 7 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel Mongolia
Men -100 kg
 1 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 2 HWANG Hee-Tae South Korea
 3 SHIM Ji Ho South Korea
 3 TANII Daiki Japan
 5 AMRENOV Talgat Kazakhstan
 5 SHAH Shah Hussain Pakistan
 7 HONG Yi chih Chinese Taipei
 7 HECL Radek Czech Republic
Men +100 kg
 1 MOMOSE Masaru Japan
 2 CHO Guham South Korea
 3 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar Mongolia
 3 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
 5 KIM Soo-whan South Korea
 5 NAM Kwong woo South Korea
 7 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal Mongolia
 7 LEE Po yen Chinese Taipei
Women -48 kg
 1 YAMAZAKI Tamami Japan
 2 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 3 KASAHARA Ayumi Japan
 3 SHIN Seung-Min South Korea
 5 GANBAATAR Saranzaya Mongolia
 5 LEE Seona South Korea
 7 ENCARNACION Nadine United States
 7 LEE Ho ning Hong Kong
Women -52 kg
 1 KIM Mi-Ri South Korea
 2 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 3 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 3 PARK Da-Sol South Korea
 5 JUNG Eun jung South Korea
 5 YEO Hyo Jeong South Korea
 7 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya Mongolia
 7 FRANCIS METHOT Audree Canada
Women -57 kg
 1 ISHIKAWA Megumi Japan
 2 YOSHIDA Tsukasa Japan
 3 KIM Byeol-Hee South Korea
 3 KIM Jin-Sun South Korea
 5 HAN Heeju South Korea
 5 TREMBLAY Stefanie Canada
 7 ALTAI Batzul Mongolia
 7 ANG Xuan yi Singapore
Women -63 kg
 1 SANO Kayoko Japan
 2 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 3 YOU Jeyoung South Korea
 5 BURGESS Monika Canada
 5 MYUNG Ji-hye South Korea
 7 JOUNG Da-woon South Korea
 7 KIM Seulgi South Korea
Women -70 kg
 1 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 2 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 3 KONG Ja-Young South Korea
 3 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 5 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand Mongolia
 5 JEONG Hye Jin South Korea
 7 CHEN Yun-Ting Chinese Taipei
 7 SEBASTIAN Andrea Spain
Women -78 kg
 1 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 2 JUNG Da Woon South Korea
 3 WANG Szu-chu Chinese Taipei
 3 UMEKI Mami Japan
 5 HSU Hsin-Mei Chinese Taipei
 5 BATTULGA Munkhtuya Mongolia
 7 TURBAT Baasanjav Mongolia
Women +78 kg
 1 YU Song China
 2 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 3 KANG Jie China
 3 HASHIMOTO Akemi Japan
 5 GANG Ji su South Korea
 5 GARMAA Gantogos Mongolia
 7 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal Mongolia