3155
days ago
World Cup Jeju 2012
Jeju, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 1 2 4
2 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 3 2 3
3 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 4 3 4
4 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 5 1 3
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 7 3 3
6 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 1
7 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 9 2 4
8 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 16 2 3
9 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 21 3 3
10 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 3 3
11 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 27 1
12 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 29 2 3
13 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 2 3
14 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 38 3 4
15 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 50 5 4
16 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 51 2 3
17 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 59 5 4
18 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 65 1
19 YAMAZAKI Tamami  Japan Female -48 kg 74 1 4
20 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 87 2 4
21 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 95 3 3
22 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 114 5 4
23 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 121 1 3
24 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 176 7 2
25 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg 192 5 4
26 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 200 7 3
27 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 214 1
28 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 242 2 3
29 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg 468 1
30 BANG Gui-Man  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 3
31 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
32 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
33 IKEDA Kensei  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 4
34 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 3
35 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1 3
36 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1 3
37 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 4
38 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
39 SANO Kayoko  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 3
40 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
41 CHO Guham  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2 4
42 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2 3
43 JUNG Da Woon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 4
44 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 4
45 LEE Young Jun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2 3
46 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
47 BUGA Maxim  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
48 CHO Jun hyun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
49 CHO Young woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
50 DAVAADORJ Bayarmagnai  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
51 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
52 HASHIMOTO Akemi  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
53 HWANG Bo-Bae  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
54 KANG Jie  China Female +78 kg - 3 3
55 KASAHARA Ayumi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 4
56 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
57 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 4
58 KIM Byeol-Hee  South Korea Female -57 kg - 3 3
59 KIM Jin-Sun  South Korea Female -57 kg - 3 3
60 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
61 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 3
62 RYBIN Egor  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 3
63 SHIM Ji Ho  South Korea Male -100 kg - 3 4
64 SHIN Seung-Min  South Korea Female -48 kg - 3 3
65 TANII Daiki  Japan Male -100 kg - 3 4
66 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 3 3
67 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 3
68 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 3
69 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 2
70 BURGESS Monika  Canada Female -63 kg - 5 3
71 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
72 CHO Jun-ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
73 CHUNG Chul min  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 4
74 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 3
75 GANBAATAR Saranzaya  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
76 GANG Ji su  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 2
77 GARMAA Gantogos  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 2
78 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 3
79 HSU Hsin-Mei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 5 2
80 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 5 4
81 JUNG Eun jung  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 3
82 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 3
83 LEE Seona  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 3
84 MYUNG Ji-hye  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 3
85 NAKAMURA Takenori  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 3
86 NAM Kwong woo  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 3
87 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 4
88 SAMALIYEV Kural  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
89 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 3
90 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 3
91 YEO Hyo Jeong  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 3
92 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 7 2
93 ANG Xuan yi  Singapore Female -57 kg - 7 2
94 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 7 2
95 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 7 2
96 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 2
97 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
98 ENCARNACION Nadine  United States Female -48 kg - 7 3
99 FRANCIS METHOT Audree  Canada Female -52 kg - 7 2
100 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 7 3
101 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 7 2
102 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 2
103 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 3
104 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 2
105 LEE Ho ning  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 7 2
106 LI Nim Cho Joe  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 7 2
107 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 7 3
108 SEBASTIAN Andrea  Spain Female -70 kg - 7 2
109 SELENGE Baasandorj  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 2
110 SEO Dong ju  South Korea Male -90 kg - 7 2
111 SEO Jin hwan  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 3
112 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
113 TU Kai-wen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 7 3
114 TURBAT Baasanjav  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 2
115 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 3
116 AN Baul  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
117 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
118 BAYARSAIKHAN Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
119 BEGIMBETOV Almaz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
120 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
121 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
122 CHIU Wing yan  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
123 CHOI Soohee  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
124 CLEMENTE Raul  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
125 ENKHBOLD Enkhbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
126 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
127 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
128 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
129 HAN Jang-soo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
130 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
131 IZMAGILOV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
132 JACOBSON Alex  United States Male -73 kg - 1
133 KIM Hyung ki  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
134 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
135 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
136 LAM Chun Hong  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
137 LEARNED Corwin  United States Male -60 kg - 1
138 LEUNG Hiu fung  Hong Kong Male -90 kg - 1
139 LOMO Tony  Solomon Islands Male -60 kg - 1
140 MUKATAYEV Batyr  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
141 MUKATAYEV Mereke  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
142 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
143 PARK Jong-won  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
144 PIONS Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
145 RENAUD-ROY Alix  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
146 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
147 SOH Walter  Singapore Male -66 kg - 1
148 SPIRIN Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
149 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
150 TSENG Joel  Singapore Male -66 kg - 1
151 WONG Yat lam  Hong Kong Male -100 kg - 1
152 WOO Jun kyu  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
153 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
154 YANG Da som  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
155 YANG Yi  Singapore Male -90 kg - 1
156 YOSHIMURA Shiori  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
157 ZHUMAGEREYEV Bolatbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2