4611
days ago
Asian Championships Guangzhou 2010
Guangzhou, China
Men -60 kg
 1 SOBIROV Rishod Uzbekistan
 2 HIRAOKA Hiroaki Japan
 3 A Lamusi China
 3 CHOI Min-Ho South Korea
 5 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan Kazakhstan
 7 CHANA Navjot India
 7 MAJRASHI Eisa Saudi Arabia
Men -66 kg
 1 KIM Joo-jin South Korea
 2 FARMONOV Mirzokhid Uzbekistan
 3 MORISHITA Jumpei Japan
 3 HONG Kuk hyon DPR Korea
 5 YKYBAYEV Dastan Kazakhstan
 5 BAIALINOV Islam Kyrgyzstan
 7 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 7 MIRESMAEILI Arash Iran
Men -73 kg
 1 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki Japan
 2 WANG Ki-chun South Korea
 3 JURAKOBILOV Navruz Uzbekistan
 3 BOQIEV Rasul Tajikistan
 5 NURMUHAMMEDOV Guvanch Turkmenistan
 5 KIM Chol Su DPR Korea
 7 KUBAKAEV Azat Kyrgyzstan
 7 YADAV Ramashrey India
Men -81 kg
 1 KIM Jae-Bum South Korea
 2 MUMINOV Shokir Uzbekistan
 3 TAKAMATSU Masahiro Japan
 3 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
 5 SI Rijigawa China
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 7 HANFI Waleed Qatar
 7 JAMALI Mohammad Iran
Men -90 kg
 1 ONO Takashi Japan
 2 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 3 TSENG Han-chien Chinese Taipei
 3 LEE Kyu-won South Korea
 5 BOLAT Timur Kazakhstan
 5 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 7 MAMEDOV Chingiz Kyrgyzstan
 7 FADEL Jad Lebanon
Men -100 kg
 1 HWANG Hee-Tae South Korea
 2 ANAI Takamasa Japan
 3 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
 3 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 5 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 5 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod Tajikistan
 7 SHAO Ning China
 7 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
Men +100 kg
 1 KIM Soo-whan South Korea
 2 TANGRIEV Abdullo Uzbekistan
 3 RODAKI Mohammad Iran
 3 KAMIKAWA Daiki Japan
 5 IGBOLOV Shavkat Tajikistan
 5 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan Kazakhstan
 7 HOSHINA Tomohiko Philippines
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
Women -48 kg
 1 WU Shugen China
 2 FUKUMI Tomoko Japan
 3 CHUNG Jung-Yeon South Korea
 3 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene Mongolia
 5 HWANG Ryu Ok DPR Korea
 5 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 7 VAN Ngoc Tu Vietnam
 7 DEVI Khumujam Tombi India
Women -52 kg
 1 NAKAMURA Misato Japan
 2 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 3 HE Hongmei China
 3 AN Kum Ae DPR Korea
 5 KIM Kyung-Ok South Korea
 5 BERDYGULOVA Rima Uzbekistan
 7 SADMAROENG Sureerat Thailand
 7 KALIYEVA Sholpan Kazakhstan
Women -57 kg
 1 MATSUMOTO Kaori Japan
 2 KIM Jandi South Korea
 3 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 3 TUMEN-OD Battugs Mongolia
 5 ZHU Guirong China
 5 RIM Yun Hui DPR Korea
 7 TEN Alina Kazakhstan
 7 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda Uzbekistan
Women -63 kg
 1 UENO Yoshie Japan
 2 WANG Chin-Fang Chinese Taipei
 3 KONG Ja-Young South Korea
 3 KIM Su gyong DPR Korea
 5 SELENGE Enkhzaya Mongolia
 5 LIN Meiling China
 7 CHOUDHARY Garima India
 7 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar Turkmenistan
Women -70 kg
 1 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 2 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 3 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 3 CHEN Fei China
 5 WATANABE Mina Japan
 5 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 7 SOLOMON Karen Ann Philippines
 7 SURKIYEVA Nasiba Turkmenistan
Women -78 kg
 1 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 2 OGATA Akari Japan
 3 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 3 YANG Xiuli China
 5 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd Mongolia
 5 KAKHAROVA Dinara Kyrgyzstan
 7 DUGADUGA Ruth Philippines
 7 TRAN Thuy Duy Vietnam
Women +78 kg
 1 SUGIMOTO Mika Japan
 2 QIN Qian China
 3 KIM Na-Young South Korea
 3 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 5 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand Mongolia
 5 HUANG Tzu-chin Chinese Taipei
 7 BUNDUANG Thonthan Thailand