4611
days ago
Asian Championships Guangzhou 2010
Guangzhou, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 20 3 4
2 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 79 2
3 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 93 7 2
4 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 94 2 4
5 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 131 1
6 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 150 1
7 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 165 5 4
8 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 168 5 4
9 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 214 1
10 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 293 1
11 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1 4
12 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1 4
13 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1 3
14 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1 3
15 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
16 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1 4
17 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1 4
18 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
19 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 3
20 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 4
21 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 5
22 SUGIMOTO Mika  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 3
23 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
24 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 1 4
25 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 2 4
26 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 4
27 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2 4
28 FUKUMI Tomoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 4
29 HIRAOKA Hiroaki  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 5
30 MUMINOV Shokir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2 4
31 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 4
32 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 3
33 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 2 2
34 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg - 2 4
35 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2 4
36 WANG Chin-Fang  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 2 4
37 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2 4
38 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 3 4
39 AN Kum Ae  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
40 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
41 BOQIEV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
42 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 3 4
43 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
44 CHOI Min-Ho  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 5
45 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 3 4
46 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 3 4
47 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 3 5
48 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 3
49 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 3
50 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
51 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
52 KIM Su gyong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 3 3
53 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 3
54 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 5
55 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
56 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 4
57 RODAKI Mohammad  Iran Male +100 kg - 3 4
58 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
59 TAKAMATSU Masahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 3 4
60 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 3
61 TSENG Han-chien  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 3 4
62 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 3 4
63 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 3 3
64 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 3 3
65 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
66 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
67 BERDYGULOVA Rima  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 4
68 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 5
69 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 2
70 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
71 HUANG Tzu-chin  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 5 3
72 HWANG Ryu Ok  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
73 IGBOLOV Shavkat  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
74 KAKHAROVA Dinara  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
75 KIM Chol Su  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 5 4
76 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
77 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
78 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 5 4
79 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 3
80 NURMUHAMMEDOV Guvanch  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 5 4
81 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 4
82 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 3
83 RIM Yun Hui  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
84 SELENGE Enkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 4
85 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 5 4
86 SI Rijigawa  China Male -81 kg - 5 4
87 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 4
88 WATANABE Mina  Japan Female -70 kg - 5 3
89 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 5
90 ZHU Guirong  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
91 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 3
92 BUNDUANG Thonthan  Thailand Female +78 kg - 7 2
93 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 7 4
94 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 7 3
95 DEVI Khumujam Tombi  India Female -48 kg - 7 3
96 DUGADUGA Ruth  Philippines Female -78 kg - 7 2
97 FADEL Jad  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 7 3
98 HANFI Waleed  Qatar Male -81 kg - 7 3
99 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 7 3
100 HOSHINA Tomohiko  Philippines Male +100 kg - 7 2
101 JAMALI Mohammad  Iran Male -81 kg - 7 3
102 KALIYEVA Sholpan  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
103 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
104 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 7 3
105 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 7 3
106 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 7 3
107 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 7 3
108 MIRESMAEILI Arash  Iran Male -66 kg - 7 4
109 SADMAROENG Sureerat  Thailand Female -52 kg - 7 3
110 SHAO Ning  China Male -100 kg - 7 3
111 SOLOMON Karen Ann  Philippines Female -70 kg - 7 3
112 SURKIYEVA Nasiba  Turkmenistan Female -70 kg - 7 2
113 TEN Alina  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
114 TRAN Thuy Duy  Vietnam Female -78 kg - 7 2
115 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 7 3
116 YADAV Ramashrey  India Male -73 kg - 7 4
117 ADHIKARI Susila  Nepal Female -52 kg - 1
118 AIATULLAH  Pakistan Male -66 kg - 1
119 AL MAWARDE Odai  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
120 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 2
121 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
122 AL-BADI Salha  Qatar Female -48 kg - 1
123 ALALI Eisa  Kuwait Male -66 kg - 1
124 ALARAIFI Khaled  Bahrain Male -100 kg - 2
125 ALDHEYABI Ahmadtya  Kuwait Male -60 kg - 1
126 ALENEZI Yousef  Kuwait Male -100 kg - 1
127 ALKABZARI Waleed  Yemen Male -66 kg - 1
128 ALOTAIBI Abdullah  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
129 ALSALEM Farah  Kuwait Female -48 kg - 1
130 ALSALEM Yasmeen  Kuwait Female -63 kg - 1
131 AMANDURDYYEW Rowsen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 2
132 ASHIQ Humaira  Pakistan Female -48 kg - 1
133 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
134 BAYLON John  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
135 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
136 BIDEL HASSANOGHEH Toktam  Iran Female -63 kg - 1
137 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
138 BOURACHED Louize  Lebanon Female -70 kg - 1
139 BOZOROV Sherali  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
140 CHAMMAS Caren  Lebanon Female -63 kg - 1
141 CHANU Angom Anita  India Female -57 kg - 1
142 CHEANG Ka Mei  Macau Female -57 kg - 1
143 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
144 DANG Hao  Vietnam Male -100 kg - 1
145 DARWISH Fadi  Syria Male -60 kg - 2
146 DUONG Thi Thanh Minh  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 1
147 DZHUSUPOV Alimbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
148 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
149 FILIPPOVA Margarita  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg - 1
150 GHAFFAR Mohsen  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
151 GHOMI Hossein  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
152 HAMMADI Yahya Mansour  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg - 1
153 HE Yanzhu  China Male -90 kg - 1
154 HO Ngan Giang  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
155 HUYNH Nhat Thong  Vietnam Male -60 kg - 1
156 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
157 IQBAL Muzafar  Pakistan Male -90 kg - 1
158 IQBAL Zahid  Pakistan Male +100 kg - 1
159 IROM Sanju singh  India Male -66 kg - 1
160 ISAKOVA Elena  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
161 JAMPAWONG Watcharin  Thailand Male -81 kg - 1
162 JIN Zhiwei  China Male -73 kg - 1
163 JOSHI Rajan  Nepal Male +100 kg - 1
164 KHALILOV Jamshed  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
165 KHANI ASADABAD Akram  Iran Female -57 kg - 1
166 KIM Kyong Jin  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
167 LE Khac Nhan  Vietnam Male -81 kg - 1
168 LEONG Siu pou  Macau Female -48 kg - 1
169 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
170 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
171 MAZYU Naif  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
172 MENEIAWI Ali  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
173 MERHEB Georges  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 1
174 MOHAMMAD Mohammad aaa  Kuwait Male -73 kg - 1
175 MUENJIT Wanwisa  Thailand Female -48 kg - 1
176 MUMTAZ Fouzia  Pakistan Female -70 kg - 1
177 MUSHKEL Rahmat Shah  Afghanistan Male -66 kg - 1
178 NAEMI Awad  Qatar Male -90 kg - 1
179 NAMWISET Amornthep  Thailand Male -66 kg - 1
180 NGUYEN Thi Lan  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 1
181 NGUYEN Thi Nhu Y  Vietnam Female -70 kg - 1
182 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
183 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
184 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -90 kg - 1
185 PETSING Sarawut  Thailand Male -60 kg - 1
186 PHANOUVONG Mayouly  Laos Female -48 kg - 1
187 PHONEPASEUD Phengsy  Laos Male -90 kg - 1
188 PHROMMALA Palitha  Laos Male -66 kg - 1
189 PONGCHALIEW Om  Thailand Female -57 kg - 2
190 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 2
191 PROSKURAKOVA Elena  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
192 QUILLOTES Nancy  Philippines Female -48 kg - 1
193 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
194 RAI Ranju  Nepal Female -57 kg - 1
195 RALLI Achilleus  Thailand Male -73 kg - 1
196 REZAYEE Fahima  Afghanistan Female -57 kg - 1
197 SAAD Tarek  Syria Male -66 kg - 2
198 SAHEDOV Hudayberdi  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
199 SARHAN Mohammad  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
200 SAYARATH Phonenaly  Laos Female -52 kg - 1
201 SHEAIBI Meshal  Kuwait Male -81 kg - 2
202 SHRESTHA Deepak  Nepal Male -73 kg - 1
203 SRISOPRAP Wuttikrai  Thailand Male -90 kg - 1
204 SYVANEVILAY Chindavone  Laos Male -60 kg - 1
205 TAGHILOO Noushin  Iran Female -52 kg - 1
206 TAMRA Zein Eddin  Lebanon Male -100 kg - 1
207 THONGSRI Surattana  Thailand Female -63 kg - 1
208 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
209 TRAN Thuong  Vietnam Male -73 kg - 2
210 UN Si Man  Macau Female -52 kg - 1
211 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 1
212 WONG Kin Wai  Macau Male -60 kg - 1
213 YAHATA Kenji  Philippines Male -100 kg - 1
214 YANG Xiaoming  China Male -66 kg - 1
215 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
216 ZAIDAN Rashed  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
217 ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1