4360
days ago
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 2010
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Men -60 kg
 1 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 2 NOMURA Tadahiro Japan
 3 MATSUKI Takeshi Japan
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar Mongolia
 5 KIM Kyong Jin DPR Korea
 7 SONG Kang Ho DPR Korea
 7 OTGON Chinbat Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 2 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa Mongolia
 3 MAENO Shogo Japan
 3 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
 5 AN Jeong-Hwan South Korea
 5 OGURA Musashi Japan
 7 HONG Kuk hyon DPR Korea
 7 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo Ukraine
Men -73 kg
 1 GANBOLD Purevdorj Mongolia
 2 ELDRED Michael United States
 3 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 3 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 5 KIM Won Jung South Korea
 5 ABYLOV Abzal Kazakhstan
 7 JEZEK Jaromir Czech Republic
 7 DELPOPOLO Nicholas United States
Men -81 kg
 1 KIM Jae-Bum South Korea
 2 SIDAKOV Azamat Russia
 3 CSOKNYAI Laszlo Hungary
 3 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 5 DAMDINSUREN Nyamkhuu Mongolia
 5 ZAITSEV Andrey Kazakhstan
 7 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 7 REGDEL Ankhbaatar Mongolia
Men -90 kg
 1 KWON Young-Woo South Korea
 2 GUCHAPSHEV Samir Russia
 3 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 3 KASSACHEV Alexandr Kazakhstan
 5 YAMAMOTO Norihide Japan
 7 PERENLII Batmunkh Mongolia
 7 BEREZHNYI Dmytro Ukraine
Men -100 kg
 1 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 2 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 3 POLOSIN Roman Russia
 3 ENKHBAT Tulga Mongolia
 5 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 5 BATSUURI Bat-orshikh Mongolia
 7 HWANG Hee-Tae South Korea
 7 AHMAD Syaful Rizal Malaysia
Men +100 kg
 1 EITEL Grzegorz Poland
 2 BOSTANOV Soslan Russia
 3 KIM Soo-whan South Korea
 3 KAMBIEV Aslan Russia
 5 PROKIN Sergei Russia
 5 RODAKI Mohammad Iran
 7 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan Kazakhstan
 7 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur Mongolia
Women -48 kg
 1 SAKAMOTO Haruna Japan
 2 CHUNG Jung-Yeon South Korea
 3 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene Mongolia
 3 HWANG Ryu Ok DPR Korea
 5 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane Armenia
 5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 7 VAN Ngoc Tu Vietnam
 7 ERDENECHIMEG Nomin Mongolia
Women -52 kg
 1 NISHIDA Yuka Japan
 2 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 3 KIM Kyung-Ok South Korea
 3 AN Kum Ae DPR Korea
 5 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo Mongolia
 5 CHYTRA Lucie Czech Republic
 7 JO Song Hui DPR Korea
 7 DUAN Jiandi China
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jandi South Korea
 2 RIM Yun Hui DPR Korea
 3 TUMEN-OD Battugs Mongolia
 3 SO Mi South Korea
 5 GUAN Chunming China
 5 NGUYEN Thi Lan Vietnam
 7 LEUNG Mei Han Hong Kong
 7 TUMUR-OCHIR Munguntuya Mongolia
Women -63 kg
 1 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 2 KONG Ja-Young South Korea
 3 MATSUOKA Mutsumi Japan
 3 KIM Su gyong DPR Korea
 5 SELENGE Enkhzaya Mongolia
 5 CHEPURINA Svitlana Ukraine
 7 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal Mongolia
 7 LIU Siyu China
Women -70 kg
 1 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 2 PARK Ka Yeon South Korea
 3 IIDA Yuka Japan
 3 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 5 ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar Kazakhstan
 5 ENKHBAT Azzaya Mongolia
 7 TURBAT Baasanjav Mongolia
 7 OTGON Munkhtsetseg Mongolia
Women -78 kg
 1 JACQUES Catherine Belgium
 2 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 3 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd Mongolia
 3 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 5 NYAMKHUU Nyamtuya Mongolia
 5 YADMAA Dulmaa Mongolia
 7 MYAGMAR Sugar Mongolia
 7 MAMONTOVA Marina Kazakhstan
Women +78 kg
 1 LEE Jung eun South Korea
 2 KIM Na-Young South Korea
 3 KINDZERSKA Iryna Ukraine
 3 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand Mongolia
 5 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia
 5 QI Xiaonan China
 7 BATTULGA Munkhtuya Mongolia
 7 BAYASGALAN Yanga Mongolia