4360
days ago
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 2010
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 5 3
2 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 70 3 4
3 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 78 1 4
4 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 88 1
5 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 122 7 2
6 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 3 3
7 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 143 3 4
8 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 4
9 EITEL Grzegorz  Poland Male +100 kg - 1 3
10 GANBOLD Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 5
11 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1 3
12 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1 3
13 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 4
14 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 3
15 KWON Young-Woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1 4
16 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 3
17 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 3
18 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
19 SAKAMOTO Haruna  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 3
20 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 4
21 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
22 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 3
23 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 3
24 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 2 4
25 GUCHAPSHEV Samir  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 3
26 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 3
27 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
28 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 3
29 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 3
30 NOMURA Tadahiro  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 4
31 PARK Ka Yeon  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2 3
32 RIM Yun Hui  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 2 3
33 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 3
34 SIDAKOV Azamat  Russia Male -81 kg - 2 3
35 AN Kum Ae  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
36 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
37 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
38 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 3
39 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 3 3
40 ENKHBAT Tulga  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
41 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3 4
42 HWANG Ryu Ok  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 3 4
43 IIDA Yuka  Japan Female -70 kg - 3 3
44 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
45 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3 2
46 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 3
47 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 3 4
48 KIM Su gyong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
49 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
50 MAENO Shogo  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
51 MATSUKI Takeshi  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
52 MATSUOKA Mutsumi  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
53 POLOSIN Roman  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 3
54 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 3 3
55 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 4
56 SO Mi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 3 4
57 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 3
58 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 3 3
59 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 3 3
60 ABYLOV Abzal  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
61 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
62 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 5 3
63 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 3
64 BATSUURI Bat-orshikh  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 3
65 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 3
66 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
67 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 5 4
68 DAMDINSUREN Nyamkhuu  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 5 3
69 ENKHBAT Azzaya  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 3
70 GUAN Chunming  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
71 KIM Kyong Jin  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
72 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 4
73 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 5 3
74 NGUYEN Thi Lan  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 5 3
75 NYAMKHUU Nyamtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 3
76 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 3
77 OGURA Musashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 4
78 PROKIN Sergei  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
79 QI Xiaonan  China Female +78 kg - 5 3
80 RODAKI Mohammad  Iran Male +100 kg - 5 4
81 SELENGE Enkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 4
82 YADMAA Dulmaa  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 3
83 YAMAMOTO Norihide  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 3
84 ZAITSEV Andrey  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 5 3
85 ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
86 AHMAD Syaful Rizal  Malaysia Male -100 kg - 7 2
87 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
88 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 7 2
89 BAYASGALAN Yanga  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
90 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
91 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg - 7 3
92 DUAN Jiandi  China Female -52 kg - 7 2
93 ERDENECHIMEG Nomin  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 3
94 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 7 3
95 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
96 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 7 3
97 JO Song Hui  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 7 2
98 LEUNG Mei Han  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 7 2
99 LIU Siyu  China Female -63 kg - 7 2
100 MAMONTOVA Marina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
101 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 7 2
102 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
103 MYAGMAR Sugar  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 2
104 OTGON Chinbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 3
105 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 2
106 PERENLII Batmunkh  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 2
107 REGDEL Ankhbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 2
108 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 2
109 SONG Kang Ho  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 7 2
110 TUMUR-OCHIR Munguntuya  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 7 2
111 TURBAT Baasanjav  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 2
112 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 7 3
113 A Lamusi  China Male -66 kg - 1
114 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
115 ABDULLAYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
116 ABILDAULY Sabyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
117 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
118 AFANDI Mohd Fakhrul Izzat  Malaysia Male -73 kg - 1
119 ALTANGEREL Davaanyam  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
120 BAASANKHUU Uranchimeg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
121 BAIMBETOV Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
122 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
123 BUI Thi Hoa  Vietnam Female -63 kg - 1
124 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
125 CHUI Siu Han  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
126 DE Gejirihu  China Male -73 kg - 1
127 GANBAATAR Saranzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
128 GANBOLD Chimednorov  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
129 HA Sibatu  China Male -60 kg - 1
130 HO Ngan Giang  Vietnam Male -60 kg - 1
131 HUYNH Nhat Thong  Vietnam Male -60 kg - 1
132 JANG Jin-min  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
133 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
134 KANAFIN Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
135 KASHKYNOVA Kenzhezaru  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
136 KHAD Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
137 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
138 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
139 KHATIP Arsen  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
140 KIM Chol Su  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1
141 LAM Lap Fung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
142 LEE Jung-Hee  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
143 LEE Sun-A  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
144 LUVSAN Uyanga  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
145 NAZAROV Zhanibek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
146 ODSUREN Bold-Erdene  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
147 PAK Su Min  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
148 PARILOV Ivan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
149 SEO Ha Na  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
150 SERZHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
151 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
152 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
153 TUMURBAATAR Amarjargal  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
154 TURUSOV Alan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
155 YAHONG Jiang  China Female -48 kg - 1
156 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1