995
days ago
Paralympic Games Tokyo 2020
Tokyo, Japan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIRINLI Vugar B3 | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | SARIYEV Anuar B3 | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | CIFTCI Recep B2 | Turkey | |||
3 | BOLOGA Alex B1 | Romania | |||
5 | BLANCO Marcos Dennis B1 | Venezuela | |||
5 | NAMOZOV Sherzod B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | HIRAI Takaaki B3 | Japan | |||
7 | SUKHBAATAR Yadamdorj B3 | Mongolia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURANBAEV Uchkun B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | IBANEZ BANON Sergio B3 | Spain | |||
3 | ABASLI Namig B2 | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SETO Yujiro B3 | Japan | |||
5 | KHORAVA Davyd B2 | Ukraine | |||
5 | GAMJASHVILI Giorgi B2 | Georgia | |||
7 | RUDENKO Viktor B1 | countryname.RPC | |||
7 | AAJIM Munkhbat B3 | Mongolia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAYIDOV Feruz B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | DAULET Temirzhan B3 | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | MAHOMEDOV Rufat B3 | Ukraine | |||
3 | BAREIKIS Osvaldas B3 | Lithuania | |||
5 | KUTUEV Vasilii B2 | countryname.RPC | |||
5 | KALDANI Giorgi B2 | Georgia | |||
7 | KORNHASS Nikolai B2 | Germany | |||
7 | NAGAI Takamasa B1 | Japan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAHIMLI Huseyn B2 | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | KAROMATOV Davurkhon B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | AVILA SANCHEZ Eduardo Adrian B3 | Mexico | |||
3 | LEE Jung Min B2 | South Korea | |||
5 | PETIT Nathan B3 | France | |||
5 | SOLOVEY Dmytro B2 | Ukraine | |||
7 | RODRIGUEZ REYES Gerardo B3 | Cuba | |||
7 | POWELL Daniel B1 | Great Britain |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOURI Vahid B3 | Iran | |||
2 | STEWART Elliot B3 | Great Britain | |||
3 | NAZARENKO Oleksandr B2 | Ukraine | |||
3 | LATCHOUMANAYA Helios B2 | France | |||
5 | AMANZHOL Zhanbota B3 | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | CAVALCANTE DA SILVA Arthur B1 | Brazil | |||
7 | BOBOEV Shukhrat B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | HIROSE Haruka B3 | Japan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKELLEY Christopher B2 | Great Britain | |||
2 | GOODRICH Ben B2 | United States | |||
3 | SHEVCHENKO Anatolii B1 | countryname.RPC | |||
3 | KHALILOV Sharif B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | DA SILVA Antonio Tenorio B1 | Brazil | |||
5 | UPMANN Oliver B2 | Germany | |||
7 | MATSUMOTO Yoshikazu B1 | Japan | |||
7 | BASOC Ion B1 | Moldova |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHEIROLLAHZADEH Mohammadreza B2 | Iran | |||
2 | CHIKOIDZE Revaz B2 | Georgia | |||
3 | CHOI Gwang Geun B2 | South Korea | |||
3 | ZAKIYEV Ilham B1 | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | FERNANDEZ SASTRE Yordani B3 | Cuba | |||
5 | SHARIPOV Shirin B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MASAKI Kento B2 | Japan | |||
7 | SUBBA Theador B3 | Jamaica |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAJIYEVA Shahana B2 | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MARTINET Sandrine B2 | France | |||
3 | POTAPOVA Viktoriia B1 | countryname.RPC | |||
3 | IVANYTSKA Yuliia B2 | Ukraine | |||
5 | LEE Kai Lin B2 | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | HANGAI Shizuka B1 | Japan | |||
7 | LI Liqing B2 | China | |||
7 | TASIN Ecem B1 | Turkey |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELLAOUI Cherine B3 | Algeria | |||
2 | GAGNE Priscilla B1 | Canada | |||
3 | STEPANIUK Alesia B3 | countryname.RPC | |||
3 | NIKOLAYCHYK Nataliya B1 | Ukraine | |||
5 | FUJIWARA Yui B3 | Japan | |||
5 | BRUSSIG Ramona B2 | Germany | |||
7 | SAFAROVA Basti B3 | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | CARDOSO Karla B3 | Brazil |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALIYEVA Sevda B3 | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | SAMANDAROVA Parvina B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | ARAUJO Lucia B3 | Brazil | |||
3 | CELIK Zeynep B3 | Turkey | |||
5 | OVCHINNIKOVA Natalia B1 | countryname.RPC | |||
5 | HIROSE Junko B2 | Japan | |||
7 | FEDOSSOVA Dayana B2 | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | GONZALEZ Laura B2 | Argentina |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSEYNOVA Khanim B3 | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | HUSIEVA Iryna B2 | Ukraine | |||
3 | WANG Yue B2 | China | |||
3 | SHERIPBOEVA Nafisa B3 | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | ARCE PAYNO Marta B3 | Spain | |||
5 | POZDNYSHEVA Olga B2 | countryname.RPC | |||
7 | PERNHEIM Nicolina B1 | Sweden | |||
7 | KUDO Hiroko B3 | Japan |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALDONADO Alana B2 | Brazil | |||
2 | KALDANI Ina B2 | Georgia | |||
3 | OGAWA Kazusa B2 | Japan | |||
3 | RUVALCABA ALVAREZ Lenia Fabiola B3 | Mexico | |||
5 | ZABRODSKAIA Olga B2 | countryname.RPC | |||
5 | ULUCAM Raziye B3 | Turkey | |||
7 | LAURIA Matilde B1 | Italy | |||
7 | PASCHALIDOU Theodora B1 | Greece |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARIMOVA Dursadaf B3 | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | BAIBATINA Zarina B3 | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | COSTA Carolina B2 | Italy | |||
3 | EMMERICH Meg B3 | Brazil | |||
5 | NYAMAA Altantsetseg B2 | Mongolia | |||
5 | HARNYK Anastasiia B1 | Ukraine | |||
7 | DAVIS Katie B2 | United States | |||
7 | TSUCHIYA Minako B1 | Japan |