African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1553
days ago
Oberwart European Open 2020
Oberwart, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
BRA
BARBOSA, Eduardo
CIV
DADIE, Guillaume
ESP
CABELLO ORTIZ, Javier
ROU
RADVANSZKI, Szilard
HUN
TAKACS, Marton
MDA
LATISEV, Marc
RUS
PIDURIEV, Magomedkarin
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
SUI
MATT, Naim
MDA
BOTNARI, Alexandru
GER
GABLER, Alexander Bernd
LTU
RYBINAS, Regimantas
AUT
WIESINGER, Jakob
BRA
BARBOSA, E.
ESP
CABELLO ORTIZ, J.
HUN
TAKACS, M.
RUS
PIDURIEV, M.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
SUI
MATT, N.
GER
GABLER, A.
AUT
WIESINGER, J.
BRA
BARBOSA, E.
RUS
PIDURIEV, M.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
GER
GABLER, A.
BRA
BARBOSA, E.
GER
GABLER Alexander Bernd
Winner Pool A
GER
GABLER, A.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
AUT
REITER, Lukas
SLO
MARKOVIC, Zan
ROU
SULCA, Adrian
MDA
PELIVAN, Petru
ITA
NUZZO, Davide
JPN
SHIMADA, Ryushiro
BEL
NYS, Charly
FRA
AXUS, Benjamin
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat
SRB
STANOJEVIC, Djordje
AUT
HOFER, Fabian
ESP
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, Luis
GER
SETZ, Martin
GBR
POWELL, Daniel
AUT
REITER, L.
ROU
SULCA, A.
ITA
NUZZO, D.
JPN
SHIMADA, R.
FRA
AXUS, B.
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Z.
AUT
HOFER, F.
GER
SETZ, M.
AUT
REITER, L.
JPN
SHIMADA, R.
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Z.
GER
SETZ, M.
JPN
SHIMADA, R.
JPN
SHIMADA Ryushiro
Winner Pool B
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Z.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
PER
WONG, Alonso
FRA
DUPRAT, Pierre
MDA
ANDRIES, Cornel
DEN
AGERTOFT, Jacob
HUN
OCSAI, Sandor
ROU
OLARU, Adrian
KAZ
BARYS, Kuan
KSA
HAMAD, Sulaiman
AUT
WINKLER, Michael
MDA
CRIJANOVSCHII, Adrian
SAM
TAI TIN, William
BRA
CHIBANA, Charles
SRI
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara
SUI
ALLEMANN, Timo
PER
WONG, A.
MDA
ANDRIES, C.
HUN
OCSAI, S.
KAZ
BARYS, K.
KSA
HAMAD, S.
MDA
CRIJANOVSCHII, A.
BRA
CHIBANA, C.
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
PER
WONG, A.
HUN
OCSAI, S.
MDA
CRIJANOVSCHII, A.
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
PER
WONG, A.
SUI
ALLEMANN Timo
Winner Pool C
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
ROU
RAICU, Alexandru
MDA
OSMANOV, Adil
SRB
JOVANOVIC, Filip
CRC
SANCHO, Julian
ITA
VILLANELLO, Rene
GER
OCHS, Kilian
ESP
SEGADO FERNANDEZ, Daniel
RUS
BABGOEV, Oleg
POL
KARAS, Bartosz
HUN
HORVATH, Bence
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Yannick
AUT
WICKER, Herbert
MGL
LAVJARGAL, Ankhzaya
ROU
RAICU, A.
MDA
OSMANOV, A.
ITA
VILLANELLO, R.
GER
OCHS, K.
RUS
BABGOEV, O.
POL
KARAS, B.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Y.
MGL
LAVJARGAL, A.
ROU
RAICU, A.
ITA
VILLANELLO, R.
RUS
BABGOEV, O.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Y.
ROU
RAICU, A.
ROU
RAICU Alexandru
Winner Pool D
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Y.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
BRA
BARBOSA, Eduardo
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat
PER
WONG, Alonso
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Yannick
BRA
BARBOSA, E.
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Y.
JPN
SHIMADA, R.
SUI
ALLEMANN Timo
Bronze
JPN
SHIMADA Ryushiro
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
GER
GABLER, Alexander Bernd
JPN
SHIMADA, Ryushiro
SUI
ALLEMANN, Timo
ROU
RAICU, Alexandru
GER
GABLER, A.
ROU
RAICU, A.
ROU
RAICU Alexandru
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS