African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1553
days ago
Oberwart European Open 2020
Oberwart, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
BRA
CARGNIN, Daniel
AUT
WEIXELBAUMER, Tobias
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian
UKR
BILOHAN, PAVLO
CAN
CHALA, Hakim
HUN
PONGRACZ, Bence
HUN
BOROS, Bence
USA
ANTONIOU, Max
FRA
MACREZ, Thomas
MDA
ZAHARIA, Vadim
KAZ
MAULENIN, Abilkaiyr
BRA
CARGNIN, D.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
CAN
CHALA, H.
HUN
PONGRACZ, B.
HUN
BOROS, B.
FRA
MACREZ, T.
MDA
ZAHARIA, V.
KAZ
MAULENIN, A.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
HUN
PONGRACZ, B.
HUN
BOROS, B.
MDA
ZAHARIA, V.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
Winner Pool A
HUN
BOROS, B.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
RUS
ISAEV, Isa
KAZ
BEGALY, Rauan
NED
VERHORSTERT, Ivo
GBR
MACDONALD, Neil
FRA
CORRADO, Robin
ITA
PIRAS, Matteo
DEN
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas
KGZ
TAALAIBEK UULU, Doolotbek
HUN
SZATMARI, Gyorgy
JPN
UCHIMURA, Koki
AUT
WIESINGER, Mario
RUS
ISAEV, I.
NED
VERHORSTERT, I.
GBR
MACDONALD, N.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
ITA
PIRAS, M.
DEN
CZAJKOWSKI, J.
HUN
SZATMARI, G.
JPN
UCHIMURA, K.
RUS
ISAEV, I.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
ITA
PIRAS, M.
JPN
UCHIMURA, K.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
JPN
UCHIMURA Koki
Winner Pool B
JPN
UCHIMURA, K.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
CAN
VALOIS, Jacob
FRA
FONGHETTI, Hugo
HUN
SZEGEDI, Daniel
KAZ
AMANGELDY, Bakytzhan
AUT
PUM, Marvin
FRA
AZEMA, Kevin
CZE
BURIANEK, Karel
RUS
KHALIFAEV, Muloradzhab
POL
GARBACIK, Bartlomiej
ITA
CAGGIANO, Luca
CAN
VALOIS, J.
FRA
FONGHETTI, H.
KAZ
AMANGELDY, B.
AUT
PUM, M.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
RUS
KHALIFAEV, M.
POL
GARBACIK, B.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
FRA
FONGHETTI, H.
KAZ
AMANGELDY, B.
RUS
KHALIFAEV, M.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
FRA
FONGHETTI, H.
RUS
KHALIFAEV Muloradzhab
Winner Pool C
RUS
KHALIFAEV, M.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
AUT
DOPPELHAMMER, Florian
CAN
FRASCADORE, Julien
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Yermek
CRC
SANCHO, Ian
HUN
GORJANACZ, Zsolt
MDA
BUNESCU, Vadim
KSA
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
FRA
BOUBA, Daikii
ROU
ZHUKOV, Petr
ITA
MICELI, Mattia
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
AUT
DOPPELHAMMER, F.
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Y.
HUN
GORJANACZ, Z.
MDA
BUNESCU, V.
FRA
BOUBA, D.
ROU
ZHUKOV, P.
ITA
MICELI, M.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Y.
FRA
BOUBA, D.
ITA
MICELI, M.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
FRA
BOUBA Daikii
Winner Pool D
FRA
BOUBA, D.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
HUN
BOROS, Bence
FRA
CORRADO, Robin
FRA
FONGHETTI, Hugo
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
HUN
BOROS, B.
RUS
KHALIFAEV, M.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
RUS
KHALIFAEV Muloradzhab
Bronze
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian
JPN
UCHIMURA, Koki
RUS
KHALIFAEV, Muloradzhab
FRA
BOUBA, Daikii
JPN
UCHIMURA, K.
FRA
BOUBA, D.
JPN
UCHIMURA Koki
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS