91
days ago
Prague Junior European Cup 2019
Prague, Czech Republic
Men -60 kg
 1 ALIYEV Rovshan Azerbaijan
 2 TOMESCU Mircea Romania
 3 KURTASHOV Semen Russia
 3 YELKIYEV Rashad Azerbaijan
 5 KOLASAU Artsiom Belarus
 5 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan Azerbaijan
 7 LEUTGEB Daniel Austria
 7 WAGENBICHLER Valentin Austria
Men -66 kg
 1 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romania
 2 WAIZENEGGER Freddy France
 3 ABASLI Davud Azerbaijan
 3 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh Mongolia
 5 OSMANOV Nurlan Azerbaijan
 5 KURTASHOV Danila Russia
 7 CUNIBERTI Federico Italy
 7 LAINO RAMIREZ Rosendo Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 FERNANDO Joao Portugal
 2 AGAIAN Armen Russia
 3 TRUKHAN Yahor Belarus
 3 UMAROV Naib Russia
 5 OLIN Valtteri Finland
 5 POLADOV Zamaddin Azerbaijan
 7 SMAGIN Lev Ukraine
 7 KORHONEN Roope Finland
Men -81 kg
 1 NOVRUZOV Novruz Russia
 2 MAKINEN Oskari Finland
 3 BUBYR Artem Ukraine
 3 FOUBERT Karel Belgium
 5 GUNCHENKO Stanislav Ukraine
 5 NEIHS Alexander Germany
 7 UTSIEV Adam Russia
 7 BARTO Alex Slovakia
Men -90 kg
 1 DUBINA Ivan Belarus
 2 BILETS Serhii Ukraine
 3 SIDORYK Aliaksandr Belarus
 3 UVAROV Andrei Russia
 5 IKLODI Mate Hungary
 5 FETTKOETHER Luka Germany
 7 NETIAHA Luka Ukraine
 7 TROMPEL GLEB Belarus
Men -100 kg
 1 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy Russia
 2 VEHERA Yevhen Ukraine
 3 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 3 VEG Zsombor Hungary
 5 KARIMLI Adil Azerbaijan
 5 ARVAI Peter Hungary
 7 BELZ Marvin Germany
 7 SERBAN Eduard Romania
Men +100 kg
 1 YUSIFOV Imran Azerbaijan
 2 SKALEC Marcel Croatia
 3 MEYER Fabian Germany
 3 SCHREIBER Jonas Germany
 5 VERKUSH Yevhenii Ukraine
 5 YATSKO Kostiantyn Ukraine
 7 HACHED Anouar Abdelkader Hichem Algeria
 7 MASEK Jan Czech Republic
Women -48 kg
 1 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 2 PETIT Lois Belgium
 3 GRAU Helena Germany
 3 BORISOVA Glafira Russia
 5 BARBER Caitlin Great Britain
 5 BOBROWSKA Sian Great Britain
 7 VERSTRAETEN Jente Belgium
 7 ISCHT Sarah Germany
Women -52 kg
 1 TSYGANKOVA Tatiana Russia
 2 KOLIASKA Taeya Canada
 3 CASTAGNOLA Martina Italy
 3 BULASHEVYCH Mariia Ukraine
 5 JAVADIAN Yasmin Great Britain
 5 HILLER Laura Germany
 7 MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia Spain
 7 MUENCH Jadzia Germany
Women -57 kg
 1 ZEMANOVA Vera Czech Republic
 2 KASHINA Daria Russia
 3 BALLHAUS Seija Germany
 3 ZUEVA Irina Russia
 5 GARRIGA ORTEGA Marina Spain
 5 TAYLOR Kelly Canada
 7 EZEQUIEL Mafalda Portugal
 7 BARATA Beatriz Portugal
Women -63 kg
 1 WINZIG Annabelle Germany
 2 ANTIPINA Anastasiia Ukraine
 3 GONCHAROVA Anastasiia Russia
 3 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
 5 OLIVER FERRA Maria Spain
 5 STOLZE Friederike Germany
 7 TAVCAR Zarja Slovenia
 7 CVJETKO Lara Croatia
Women -70 kg
 1 LOBNIK Metka Slovenia
 2 VIOLIC Andela Croatia
 3 ASKAROVA Aleksandra Russia
 3 REDDIG Mareike Germany
 5 KHAREBOVA Revekka Russia
 5 CRISOSTOMO Joana Portugal
 7 ASIPOVICH Zhanna Belarus
 7 MURPHY Bertille Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia Ukraine
 2 VERSCHAERE Vicky Belgium
 3 KARILAID Annika Estonia
 3 SOKOLOVA Viktoria Russia
 5 ROLLWAGE Hanna Germany
 5 ICHALLAL Louiza Algeria
 7 JOHNSSON Gry Sweden
 7 HEINZ Jasmin Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 VUKOVIC Helena Croatia
 2 MAMMERI Meroua Algeria
 3 STARTSEVA Elis Russia
 3 ARTAMONOVA Veronika Russia
 5 ALBOROVA Alana Russia
 5 KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina Lithuania
 7 TAVANO Asya Italy
 7 TOMAZIC Andreja Slovenia