91
days ago
Prague Junior European Cup 2019
Prague, Czech Republic
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ARENCIBIA Alexandre  Canada Male -81 kg 1 4
2 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 2 3 4
3 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 3 1 3
4 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 3 1 4
5 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg 4 1 6
6 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 1 4
7 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 4 1 5
8 MAMMERI Meroua  Algeria Female +78 kg 4 2 3
9 HACHED Anouar Abdelkader Hichem  Algeria Male +100 kg 4 7 3
10 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 5 1 6
11 KURTASHOV Semen  Russia Male -60 kg 6 3 6
12 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg 7 1 5
13 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg 8 2 4
14 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 8 3 5
15 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg 9 3 4
16 ICHALLAL Louiza  Algeria Female -78 kg 9 5 3
17 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg 10 5 5
18 KARILAID Annika  Estonia Female -78 kg 11 3 5
19 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg 11 3 4
20 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia  Ukraine Female -78 kg 12 1 4
21 TRUKHAN Yahor  Belarus Male -73 kg 12 3 5
22 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 12 3 5
23 BOUABAOUB Mouad  Algeria Male -90 kg 12 4
24 KOLIASKA Taeya  Canada Female -52 kg 13 2 3
25 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy  Russia Male -100 kg 14 1 4
26 KASHINA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 14 2 5
27 GONCHAROVA Anastasiia  Russia Female -63 kg 14 3 4
28 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -66 kg 14 5
29 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 14 2
30 NOVRUZOV Novruz  Russia Male -81 kg 15 1 5
31 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg 15 5 3
32 KECHOUT Karima  Algeria Female -70 kg 15 1
33 TSYGANKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -52 kg 16 1 4
34 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 16 2 5
35 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 16 2 4
36 ARTAMONOVA Veronika  Russia Female +78 kg 16 3 4
37 SOKOLOVA Viktoria  Russia Female -78 kg 17 3 5
38 TOMESCU Mircea  Romania Male -60 kg 18 2 4
39 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 18 1
40 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -57 kg 19 3 5
41 HUNGER Marlene  Austria Female -78 kg 19 1
42 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 21 2 4
43 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 21 5
44 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -81 kg 21 2
45 VERSCHAERE Vicky  Belgium Female -78 kg 22 2 4
46 UVAROV Andrei  Russia Male -90 kg 22 3 6
47 KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina  Lithuania Female +78 kg 22 5 3
48 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 22 2
49 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 22 2
50 AGAIAN Armen  Russia Male -73 kg 23 2 5
51 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg 23 3 5
52 LOBNIK Metka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 24 1 4
53 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg 24 2 5
54 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 24 3 6
55 FETTKOETHER Luka  Germany Male -90 kg 24 5 5
56 BEKHEIRA Khadidja  Algeria Female -57 kg 24 3
57 LARBI Sabrina  Algeria Female -63 kg 24 1
58 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy  Ukraine Male +100 kg 25 2
59 DUBINA Ivan  Belarus Male -90 kg 26 1 5
60 BORISOVA Glafira  Russia Female -48 kg 26 3 5
61 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 26 3
62 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -66 kg 26 2
63 SVEC Pavel  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 26 4
64 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 27 1 4
65 STARTSEVA Elis  Russia Female +78 kg 27 3 4
66 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin  Russia Male -60 kg 27 4
67 VELKOV Vadim  Ukraine Male -90 kg 27 2
68 BOUYEMOUT Islame  Algeria Male -100 kg 28 1
69 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -81 kg 29 3 7
70 CUNIBERTI Federico  Italy Male -66 kg 29 7 5
71 SKALEC Marcel  Croatia Male +100 kg 30 2 4
72 ALBOROVA Alana  Russia Female +78 kg 30 5 3
73 BANNENBERG Nora  Germany Female -57 kg 30 1
74 SAOUD Lamia  Algeria Female -48 kg 31 2
75 CARLINO Luca  Italy Male -60 kg 32 1
76 NILSSON Matilda  Sweden Female -70 kg 32 2
77 UTSIEV Adam  Russia Male -81 kg 33 7 5
78 WAIZENEGGER Freddy  France Male -66 kg 34 2 6
79 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg 34 3 5
80 MEYER Fabian  Germany Male +100 kg 34 3 3
81 BARTO Alex  Slovakia Male -81 kg 34 7 5
82 HARRIS Isabelle  Canada Female -63 kg 34 1
83 GRABNER Lisa  Austria Female -57 kg 35 2
84 CZAJKOWSKI Jonas  Denmark Male -66 kg 36 5
85 MESKO Mikulas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 36 4
86 BILETS Serhii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 37 2 5
87 RYDER Ian  Canada Male -100 kg 37 3
88 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -63 kg 38 7 5
89 BURMISTROV Alexandr  Russia Male -66 kg 38 2
90 SZLACHTA Paulina  Poland Female -48 kg 38 3
91 BEZDEK Martin  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 39 2
92 ASKAROVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -70 kg 40 3 4
93 BUBYR Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 40 3 5
94 BOBROWSKA Sian  Great Britain Female -48 kg 40 5 4
95 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg 42 7 4
96 LIMA BORDOLI Iara  Spain Female +78 kg 42 1
97 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 43 5 4
98 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 44 5 4
99 KODZOV Kantemir  Russia Male -66 kg 46 1
100 KURTASHOV Danila  Russia Male -66 kg 48 5 6
101 AKOPYAN Vardkez  Russia Male +100 kg 48 1
102 EZEQUIEL Mafalda  Portugal Female -57 kg 51 7 5
103 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena  Austria Female -70 kg 51 3
104 ABASLI Davud  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 52 3 7
105 CHALA Hakim  Canada Male -60 kg 52 4
106 GAGNON Alexandra  Canada Female -57 kg 52 2
107 OLIVER FERRA Maria  Spain Female -63 kg 54 5 6
108 MURPHY Bertille  Germany Female -70 kg 54 7 4
109 GODBOUT Coralie  Canada Female +78 kg 54 1
110 SHATVERYAN Boris  Armenia Male -81 kg 54 5
111 SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel  Spain Male -73 kg 55 2
112 SIMIN Iosif  Russia Male -100 kg 55 3
113 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -73 kg 56 5 7
114 NYKANEN Noora  Finland Female -78 kg 56 1
115 MOHORIC Veronika  Slovenia Female -78 kg 58 2
116 JOROVLEA Alina  Romania Female +78 kg 60 2
117 POLASKOVA Kristyna  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 60 3
118 STOUT Jeffrey  United States Male -90 kg 60 1
119 BULASHEVYCH Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg 61 3 4
120 GASSNER Samuel  Austria Male -73 kg 61 1
121 PYLYPENKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg 62 3
122 VEREDYBA Oleh  Ukraine Male -60 kg 62 3
123 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 65 1
124 ZUEVA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg 66 3 6
125 ROLLWAGE Hanna  Germany Female -78 kg 68 5 4
126 TAYLOR Kelly  Canada Female -57 kg 68 5 6
127 JOHNSSON Gry  Sweden Female -78 kg 68 7 3
128 BAYER Corinna  Germany Female -70 kg 68 3
129 REDDIG Mareike  Germany Female -70 kg 69 3 5
130 BELZ Marvin  Germany Male -100 kg 70 7 4
131 SULLA Simon  Estonia Male -90 kg 70 4
132 CHOSACK-BARKAY Daniel  Canada Male -73 kg 72 4
133 HERZOG Niko  Austria Male -100 kg 72 1
134 SCHNEIDER Helen  Germany Female -48 kg 73 1
135 UMAROV Naib  Russia Male -73 kg 74 3 7
136 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -66 kg 74 1
137 LEUTGEB Daniel  Austria Male -60 kg 75 7 5
138 TAVCAR Zarja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 75 7 5
139 IKLODI Mate  Hungary Male -90 kg 76 5 6
140 CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene  Spain Female -63 kg 76 1
141 HEINZ Liane  Germany Female -78 kg 76 1
142 PLAKHOTNYK Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 76 3
143 SCHRENK Isabelle  Belgium Female -78 kg 76 2
144 LUCIANO Federica  Italy Female -57 kg 77 1
145 POCHOP Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 77 1
146 TAVANO Asya  Italy Female +78 kg 78 7 3
147 TOMAZIC Andreja  Slovenia Female +78 kg 78 7 3
148 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -81 kg 79 5 5
149 HEINONEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 79 5
150 NETSVIT Vladyslava  Ukraine Female -57 kg 79 2
151 PITSILIS Camelia  Canada Female -63 kg 79 1
152 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 81 3 6
153 MARKWAT Mitchell  Canada Male -66 kg 82 1
154 SEMKOV Stanislav  Ukraine Male -66 kg 83 4
155 OSMANOV Nurlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 84 5 6
156 MASEK Jan  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 84 7 3
157 VANDYCK Pieter  Belgium Male -81 kg 84 3
158 LOGOZNA Zuzanna  Poland Female -57 kg 85 4
159 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 86 5 6
160 TROIANSCHI Damian  Portugal Male -81 kg 86 4
161 KOLASAU Artsiom  Belarus Male -60 kg 87 5 5
162 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 87 7 5
163 TRENZ Jill  Germany Female -57 kg 87 1
164 WAKES Henry  Great Britain Male -66 kg 87 1
165 HEINZ Jasmin  Germany Female -78 kg 89 7 4
166 SARGSYAN Meruzhan  Armenia Male -73 kg 89 3
167 GARRIGA ORTEGA Marina  Spain Female -57 kg 91 5 6
168 STOLZE Friederike  Germany Female -63 kg 91 5 6
169 VERKUSH Yevhenii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 92 5 4
170 YATSKO Kostiantyn  Ukraine Male +100 kg 92 5 4
171 PASTALOUSKAYA Alina  Belarus Female -78 kg 92 1
172 ISRAELYAN Yuri  Armenia Male -60 kg 93 2
173 NETIAHA Luka  Ukraine Male -90 kg 94 7 5
174 KHAREBOVA Revekka  Russia Female -70 kg 95 5 5
175 RYPAR Radek  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 96 1
176 TROMPEL GLEB  Belarus Male -90 kg 97 7 5
177 GERSIOVA Nina  Slovakia Female -70 kg 97 1
178 TOMCZAK Wiktoria  Poland Female -70 kg 97 3
179 PECOLER Zala  Slovenia Female -63 kg 100 1
180 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 100 2
181 HOELLWART Moritz  Austria Male -90 kg 101 2
182 SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona  Spain Female -70 kg 101 4
183 NIKIFOROV Dilyan  Belgium Male -90 kg 102 2
184 PATINIOTIS Alexandros  Greece Male -90 kg 103 1
185 TATA Jagoda  Poland Female -57 kg 104 4
186 ADORNO Raelyn  United States Female -57 kg 105 1
187 DAHLIN Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg 109 3
188 FASSMANN Nils  Germany Male -100 kg 109 3
189 RUBECA Luca  Italy Male -73 kg 109 2
190 VIOLIC Luka  Croatia Male +100 kg 109 2
191 RIVERO SUAREZ Carolina  Spain Female -57 kg 111 4
192 POLADOV Zamaddin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 113 5 6
193 DESENDER Demi  Belgium Female -70 kg 113 2
194 BARBER Caitlin  Great Britain Female -48 kg 114 5 5
195 LAINO RAMIREZ Rosendo  Spain Male -66 kg 115 7 6
196 DOROFEEV Ilie  Moldova Male +100 kg 115 1
197 HAESTRUP Cathrine  Denmark Female -70 kg 116 1
198 HABERMANN Matteo  Germany Male -81 kg 117 3
199 NEIHS Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 118 5 6
200 KAISER Franziska  Austria Female -52 kg 118 1
201 ZAPROS Marina  Germany Female -57 kg 118 1
202 RADVANSZKI Adam  Romania Male -60 kg 120 3
203 HILLER Laura  Germany Female -52 kg 122 5 4
204 MELLA Edoardo  Italy Male -73 kg 125 2
205 MUELLER Kevin  Germany Male -60 kg 125 4
206 STORTO Christian  Italy Male -100 kg 125 1
207 BRENDICKE Sophie  Germany Female -70 kg 126 2
208 PAZIEWSKI MIKOLAJ  Poland Male -90 kg 126 1
209 PELZ Niklas  Germany Male +100 kg 126 3
210 PECENKA Lukas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 127 1
211 SOBOTA Matyas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 127 1
212 KITSEL DARYA  Belarus Female -63 kg 129 3
213 NAZARENKO Vadym  Ukraine Male -73 kg 129 5
214 POPA Alexandru  Romania Male -60 kg 129 2
215 SMAGIN Lev  Ukraine Male -73 kg 130 7 6
216 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida  Lithuania Female -63 kg 130 1
217 BARROS Bruno  Portugal Male -66 kg 131 2
218 TOPALA Catalina  Romania Female -63 kg 131 2
219 DJOUKAEV Turpal  Finland Male -66 kg 132 5
220 BARATA Beatriz  Portugal Female -57 kg 133 7 6
221 KORHONEN Roope  Finland Male -73 kg 133 7 6
222 FRYER Michael  Great Britain Male -66 kg 133 2
223 ISCHT Sarah  Germany Female -48 kg 134 7 4
224 VERSTRAETEN Jente  Belgium Female -48 kg 134 7 3
225 LUBYANKO Glib  Ukraine Male -66 kg 135 2
226 ZDENOVEC Eduard  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 135 1
227 SLAMBERGER Lennart  Germany Male -66 kg 136 2
228 NEUHOLD Jasmin  Germany Female -70 kg 140 1
229 RADVANSZKI Szilard  Romania Male -73 kg 141 1
230 SIRBU Ana  Romania Female -48 kg 142 3
231 MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia  Spain Female -52 kg 143 7 3
232 BUCHEBNER Mario  Austria Male -90 kg 143 3
233 CRIJANOVSCHII Adrian  Moldova Male -73 kg 143 1
234 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 144 3
235 BEITANS Miriam  Germany Female -63 kg 144 1
236 MUENCH Jadzia  Germany Female -52 kg 145 7 4
237 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg 146 1
238 WIESINGER Mario  Austria Male -66 kg 147 4
239 WOLFGANG Sarah  Austria Female -63 kg 149 4
240 AMARANTIDOU Ioanna  Greece Female -70 kg 150 1
241 BULIC Josip  Croatia Male -90 kg 150 5
242 MEEUWSSEN Lien  Belgium Female -70 kg 150 1
243 BOAVIDA Rodrigo  Portugal Male -90 kg 152 3
244 LEHTSALU Debora  Estonia Female -57 kg 153 2
245 GAME Mollie  Great Britain Female -63 kg 156 2
246 CHEVALIER Mathilde  France Female -48 kg 158 2
247 KRIEGER Nikita  Germany Female -48 kg 158 1
248 KUJANSUU Elviira  Finland Female -57 kg 158 1
249 TRAPPE Anneliese  Germany Female -52 kg 158 1
250 JAVADOV Yagub  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 159 1
251 MARTYNOV Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg 159 1
252 MARKLOFF Lea  Germany Female -63 kg 160 4
253 KOVAC Tina  Slovenia Female -57 kg 161 4
254 NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel  Spain Male -81 kg 161 3
255 SOMMER Julia  Austria Female -57 kg 161 3
256 LENZ Johann  Germany Male -81 kg 162 2
257 SUFAJ Ardian  Croatia Male -90 kg 162 2
258 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -81 kg 163 4
259 BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 164 3
260 BILIC Bruna  Croatia Female -57 kg 164 1
261 PUECHEL Sophie  Germany Female -57 kg 164 1
262 SANDELL Christina  Finland Female -57 kg 164 3
263 SERAPIO GUTIERREZ Sandra  Spain Female -57 kg 164 2
264 RUTTKAY Miroslav  Slovakia Male -81 kg 165 2
265 BOTNARU Ion  Moldova Male -90 kg 167 4
266 PUECHEL Fabiene  Germany Female -63 kg 171 2
267 SINCARI Paraschiva  Romania Female -57 kg 173 1
268 WAGNER Andreas  Austria Male -81 kg 174 1
269 BIEDERMANN Falk  Germany Male -66 kg 175 1
270 CREATA Paul  Romania Male -90 kg 175 1
271 IHANAMAKI Eetu  Finland Male -81 kg 175 1
272 NICOLETTI Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 175 2
273 SILVESTR Matej  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 175 2
274 HYTONEN Leonidas  Sweden Male -81 kg 177 1
275 MAUER Dennis  Germany Male -73 kg 178 2
276 WIESINGER Jakob  Austria Male -73 kg 180 2
277 AVEDISYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg 181 5
278 WAGENBICHLER Valentin  Austria Male -60 kg 182 7 3
279 SERRA Bernardo  Portugal Male -66 kg 182 1
280 COSTA Francisco  Portugal Male -73 kg 184 1
281 KOENIG Marie  Germany Female -63 kg 184 2
282 SEIBELT Angelina  Germany Female -63 kg 184 2
283 SENEKOVIC Tajda  Slovenia Female -63 kg 184 1
284 KARLOV Danyil  Ukraine Male -90 kg 185 1
285 MITROVIC Filip  Slovakia Male -90 kg 185 2
286 RAMMANT Gaston  Belgium Male -81 kg 185 2
287 ROEMING Darius  Germany Male -90 kg 185 2
288 SALANENKA Mikhail  Belarus Male -90 kg 185 1
289 MATUSEVIC Deivid  Lithuania Male -81 kg 188 1
290 PRACHT Elias  Germany Male -81 kg 188 1
291 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse  Belgium Male -81 kg 188 2
292 YEFREMOV Artur  Ukraine Male -81 kg 188 3
293 MARTEN Jolyne  Germany Female -52 kg 190 1
294 WAGNER Ron  Israel Male -81 kg 193 3
295 HAJIYEVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 194 2
296 HERZOG Daniel  Austria Male -81 kg 198 2
297 KRYZHANSKYI Marat  Ukraine Male -81 kg 198 2
298 MAJIDOV Jahangir  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 198 1
299 VUCINA Alen  Slovenia Male -81 kg 198 1
300 VARELA FERRER Alberto  Spain Male -73 kg 199 1
301 DURCO Dalibor  Slovakia Male -60 kg 208 1
302 LIASHOK Raman  Belarus Male -81 kg 208 1
303 MAMMADOV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 208 1
304 MURANKOU Dzianis  Belarus Male -81 kg 208 1
305 ANDREOU Kyprianos  Cyprus Male -66 kg 211 1
306 SCHWAEBISCH Mohammad  Germany Male -73 kg 212 3
307 RECHBERGER Nikolas  Austria Male -60 kg 214 1
308 HENKE Max  Germany Male -73 kg 216 1
309 DAUM Shay  Israel Male -66 kg 217 2
310 LAMBACKA Markus  Finland Male -90 kg 218 1
311 MARKOVIC Zan  Slovenia Male -73 kg 218 1
312 ZIPPUSCH Raphael  Austria Male -73 kg 219 2
313 DAVIDENCO Roman  Moldova Male -81 kg 221 2
314 STADLER Felix  Austria Male -81 kg 221 2
315 KAGERMANOV Aslanbek  Belgium Male -73 kg 222 5
316 STOERMER Ian  Germany Male -66 kg 227 2
317 PUM Marvin  Austria Male -66 kg 228 3
318 MARKOVIC Augustin  Croatia Male -73 kg 229 1
319 MUSIL Radomir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 229 1
320 BERNABEU RICO Jaume  Spain Male -60 kg 234 1
321 GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro  Spain Male -60 kg 234 1
322 MENZL Nikolas  Germany Male -73 kg 234 3
323 PROEHL Bennet  Germany Male -73 kg 234 1
324 BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir  Mongolia Male -60 kg 237 3
325 HINOJOSA LARROSA David  Spain Male -60 kg 237 1
326 FILIPI Ondrej  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 238 2
327 SCHREDER Leon  Germany Male -81 kg 238 2
328 STOGNIEV Daniel  Germany Male -81 kg 238 2
329 PERKOVIC Luka  Slovenia Male -73 kg 239 2
330 ZAKAJEV Djabrail  Austria Male -60 kg 240 2
331 PONNET Dries  Belgium Male -66 kg 242 1
332 CATARINO Lucas  Portugal Male -60 kg 243 1
333 KLEIN Itay  Israel Male -66 kg 243 1
334 RONKKO Thomas  Finland Male -66 kg 243 1
335 BANTLE Michael  Germany Male -66 kg 247 2
336 DAVITASHVILI Luka  Georgia Male -73 kg 248 2
337 DEMSAR Tim  Slovenia Male -73 kg 248 2
338 PASLANE Erik  Estonia Male -73 kg 248 2
339 DZVONIK Uladzislau  Belarus Male -60 kg 250 2
340 HALAVACHOU Ruslan  Belarus Male -66 kg 256 4
341 KHIRCHILASHVILI Khirchla  Finland Male -66 kg 256 1
342 STANILOHA Maksym  Ukraine Male -66 kg 256 4
343 TOVAGLIARI Joaquin  Argentina Male -66 kg 256 2
344 VALK Belmin  Belgium Male -66 kg 256 3
345 IBRAGIMOV Imam  Russia Male -60 kg 261 1
346 STANDKE Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 261 3
347 DUKARIC Anej  Slovenia Male -73 kg 262 1
348 PLANTERA ALESSANDRO  Italy Male -73 kg 262 2
349 ANGENSTEIN Nick  Germany Male -73 kg 269 1
350 BUCATARU Cosmin  Romania Male -73 kg 269 1
351 PINTERA Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 269 1
352 SCHOENBURG Fritz  Germany Male -73 kg 269 2
353 SCHUMMEL Niklas  Germany Male -73 kg 269 3
354 MIRZAYEV Nariman  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 275 2
355 OBERTREIS Simon  Germany Male -60 kg 288 2
356 SKURKA Vincent  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 288 3
357 SVALBERG Leon  Sweden Male -60 kg 288 1
358 ALBARELLO Simone  Italy Male -66 kg 301 1
359 KOKOTOVIC Stas  Slovenia Male -66 kg 301 2
360 MENAGED Reef  Israel Male -66 kg 301 2
361 MODL Tobias  Austria Male -66 kg 301 2
362 ROMAHN Lukas  Germany Male -66 kg 301 2
363 ADAMCHUK Ihor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
364 AGHAYEVA Sudaba  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
365 ALIIEV Rustam  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
366 ALVARADO Antonio  United States Male -66 kg - 1
367 ARNARSSON Hrafn  Iceland Male -81 kg - 1
368 AVANESYAN Arman  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
369 AZIMOV Niyal  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
370 BAKAKURI Davyd  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
371 BALYEVSKYY Yan  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
372 BEN MOSHE Itamar  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
373 BODSKOV Malte  Denmark Male -60 kg - 2
374 BOMBELLO Alissia  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
375 BOZENK Zan  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
376 CARMICHAEL Isaac  United States Male -73 kg - 1
377 CID BALCELLS jana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
378 DOLEZAL Michal  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
379 DROSTE Tom  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
380 ERDENETUUL Enkhtuvshin  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
381 GORDON Fiona  United States Female -48 kg - 1
382 GRAGERT Jurek  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
383 GRUHLKE Sarah  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
384 GRULICH Lena  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
385 HALAJOVA Alexandra  Slovakia Female -57 kg - 1
386 HEIDARSSON Alexander  Iceland Male -66 kg - 1
387 HEISEL Chiara  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
388 HILDEBRAND Sarah  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
389 HILLER Lisa  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
390 HJERMITSLEV Jesper  Denmark Male -81 kg - 1
391 HOHN David  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
392 HOVAV Rom  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
393 ILIE Alexandru Vasile  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
394 JARKOWSKA Magdalena  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
395 KANSY Fabian  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
396 KEITAANNIEMI Tinja  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
397 KELC Tim  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
398 KODIROV Mukhammadali  United States Male -60 kg - 1
399 KONIG Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
400 KREITOR Tymur  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
401 LAURITSEN Isabella  Denmark Female -70 kg - 1
402 LIKHOTA Olga  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
403 LINDENBERG Peter  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
404 LINDLEY III Joseph  United States Male -100 kg - 1
405 MARESOVA Pavlina  Czech Republic Female -57 kg - 1
406 MARKLOFF Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
407 MRAZEK Zdenek  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
408 NAGL Andreas  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
409 OLARU Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
410 OPITZ Hannah  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
411 PANAYI Stefanos  Cyprus Male -90 kg - 1
412 PATRI Tea  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
413 PEDERSEN Tobias  Denmark Male -73 kg - 1
414 PLOEHNERT Paavo  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
415 RODGER Ashley  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
416 RODGERS Gage  United States Male -66 kg - 1
417 ROSSELL FORT Joel  Andorra Male -73 kg - 1
418 RUSSO Rian  United States Male -81 kg - 1
419 SALVO Samuel  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
420 SILVA Brandon  United States Male -60 kg - 1
421 SIMEK Daniel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 2
422 SLAMBERGER Yara  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
423 STAN Andreea  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
424 STANILOHA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
425 SUPERVIELLE Gabin  France Male -60 kg - 1
426 SZATKOWSKI Konrad  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
427 TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
428 UYEKAWA Conor  United States Male -60 kg - 1
429 VLCEK Zbynek  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
430 VOIGT Johann  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
431 WEGELE Alexander  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
432 WEISSER Patrick  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
433 WERKER rom  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
434 WIENEKE Vincent  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
435 WINKLER Eshed  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
436 ZIEMER Lena  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
437 ZWANK Lucas  Germany Male -90 kg - 1